gsdlogo
A Journey Thru Time...
The
German Shepherd Database Project



Quick Search By Name
or Registration Number:


    This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
    Descendants:

    Remo von der Secretainerie


    (M)
    SZ 121082
    Born: May 30, 1921
    Color: Black, Grey
     
    Breeder: J Schwabacher

    Blanka von Loganshof
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1923
    AKC 424184
    Silver Grey
    Bruno von Karlshof
    (M)
    Apr 1, 1925
    AKC 520623
    Brown, Tan
    Chum S
    (M)
    Nov 6, 1926
    AKC 689923
    Dark Red, White, Black
         
    Bruno von Platton
    (M)
    Apr 1, 1925
    AKC 517159
    Silver Grey
           
    Prince II von Hohenzollern
    (M)
    Apr 1, 1925
    AKC 503949
    Silver Grey
           
    Wilhelmina von Greunbauer
    (F)
    Apr 1, 1925
    AKC 511721
    Silver Grey
           
    Fels of Kenworthy
    (M)
    Sep 29, 1923
    AKC 424185
    Silver Grey
    Chako von Ealandsberg
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1925
    AKC 513644
    Wolf Grey
           
    Olga von Gabelsberg
    (F)
    Dec 18, 1926
    622308
    Light Wolf Grey
    Bronze von Augusthof Sohn
    (M)
    Jan 6, 1929
    AKC 762509 [1-31]
    Silver Grey
         
    Shasta von der Hasselhecke
    (F)
    Dec 29, 1925
    AKC 622307
    Wolf Grey, Tan
           
    Von Trixine
    (F)
    Aug 15, 1924
    538329
    Black, Tan
           
    Schoenheit von Kauberburg
    (F)
    Jul 26, 1926
    AKC 622306
    Cream, Black Saddle
           
    Liesel von der Blumenstrasse
    (F)
    Jun 20, 1924
    446399 [1-25]
    Wolf Grey
    Hugo VI (542821)
    (M)
    Jun 26, 1926
    AKC 542821
    Grey, Black
           
    Urian v Tiefenweg
    (M)
    Apr 24, 1925
    SZ 303180
    Black, Grey
    Luchs (Bill)
    (M)

    SZ 399943
    Billa von der Angerwiese
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1930
    SZ 411105
    Black, Tan
    Asta vom Lichterschloss
    (F)
    Apr 6, 1932
    SZ 451058
    Black, Tan
       
    Alda of Elenor
    (F)
    Sep 24, 1925
    AKC 623847 [4-28]
    Black
     
             
    Arno of Elenor
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1925
    623848 [4-28]
    Cream, Black
             
    Arrich of Elenor
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1925
    623845 [4-28]
    Tan, Black
             
    Attaboy of Elenor
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1925
    623846 [4-28]
    Black, Cream Markings
             
    Bera von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Dec 28, 1923
    SZ 245797 / AKC 530621
    Black, Tan
    Agnar v Hohentann
    (M)
    Nov 29, 1925
    AKC 558881
    Light Tan, Black Saddle
           
    Edla von Hohentann
    (F)
    Nov 29, 1925
    AKC 561615
    Black, Light Brown
     
    Hera von Haus Hodes
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1930
    AKC 749104
    Black, Tan
    Berea of Beggars Court
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1933
    AKC 998461 [7-35]
    Black, Tan
       
    Bodo of Beggars Court
    (M)
    Mar 8, 1933
    998460 [7-35]
    Black, Cream
       
    Schneid von der Alohaland
    (M)
    Mar 8, 1933
    AKC 934471
    Black, Cream, Grey
       
    Barbel v Hodesheim
    (F)
    Apr 1, 1928
    657068
    Black, Silver
         
    Toga von Haus Hodes
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1930
    AKC 994107
    Black
     
    Ch (US) Iso von Haus Hodes
    (M)
    Jun 26, 1934
    AKC A48229
    Black
     
    Andra of Northcap
    (F)
    Jan 29, 1940
    AKC A447690
    Black
     
    Blacky of Northcap
    (F)
    Nov 12, 1942 AKC A646486
    Black
     
    Baron of Northcap
    (M)
    Nov 12, 1942 AKC A646485 [3-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Betty of Northcap
    (F)
    Nov 12, 1942 AKC A646488 [3-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Billo of Northcap
    (F)
    Nov 12, 1942 AKC A646484 [3-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Branda of Northcap
    (F)
    Nov 12, 1942 AKC A646487 [3-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Guard von Haus Schirle
    (M)
    Jun 25, 1941
    AKC A585972 [7-42]
    Black
     
    Guad-Mine Greachen
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897536 [12-45]
    Black, Tan, Grey
    Guad-Mine Portia
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897534 [12-45]
    Black, Tan, Grey
    Guad-Mine Esther
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W611 [6-46]
    Light Tan, Black
    Guad-Mine Hans
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W606 [6-46]
    Grey, Black
    Guad-Mine Judo
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W610 [6-46]
    Dark Grey, Black
    Guad-Mine Reggie
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W608 [6-46]
    Dark Grey, Black
    Guad-Mine Rudy
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W609 [6-46]
    Dark Grey, Black, Golden
    Guad-Mine Valiant Vito
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1946 AKC W607 [6-46]
    Dark Grey, Golden
    Guad-Mine Captain
    (M)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897538 [12-45]
    Black, White on Chest
     
    Guad-Mine Deena
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897538 [12-45]
    Black
    Guad-Mine Trudy
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897538 [12-45]
    Black, White, Tan
    Guad-Mine Victor
    (M)
    Sep 6, 1944 AKC A897538 [12-45]
    Black, White, Tan
    Iso from Haus Hodes II
    (M)
    Sep 6, 1944 A897539 [12-45]
    Black, White Chest
     
    Nix von Pefferhof
    (M)
    Nov 7, 1939
    AKC A604984 [10-42]
    Black
    Greta von Reck
    (F)
    Jul 12, 1942 AKC A736520 [5-44]
    Black
    Garnix von Reck
    (M)
    Jul 12, 1942 A736521 [5-44]
    Black, Cream
    Gerri von Reck
    (M)
    Jul 12, 1942 AKC A724161 [4-44]
    Black
    Gretta Davesburg
    (F)
    Apr 3, 1936
    AKC A157342
    Black
     
    Kirk Frisco Skipper
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1939
    A435085 [11-40]
    Black, Tan
     
    Bera von Reck
    (F)
    May 27, 1941
    AKC A551090
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Ansa of Northcap
    (F)
    Jan 29, 1940
    AKC A525263 [12-41]
    Black, Tan
     
    Rogers Fritz von Haus Schirle
    (M)
    Jun 25, 1941
    A563114 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Fritzie von Hynsonia
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1937
    AKC A246806 [7-37]
    Black
     
     
    Trefle De Noel
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1937
    AKC A260609 [9-38]
    Black
     
     
    Benlouw De Chateau D'Oex
    (M)
    Aug 30, 1927
    AKC A263901 [10-38]
    Black
     
     
    Idore of Peffer Farms
    (M)
    Jan 29, 1940
    AKC A604314 [10-42]
    Black
     
    Klaus von Zonta
    (M)
    Mar 15, 1938
    AKC A276460 [12-38]
    Black
     
     
    Brent of Green Oaks
    (M)
    Jun 26, 1934
    AKC A39158 [1-36]
    Black
       
    Beano of Greenoaks
    (M)
    Jun 26, 1934
    AKC A898436 [12-45]
    Black
       
    Asta of Linwood
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1927
    AKC 629140
    Black, Silver Grey
    Asta von Berge
    (F)
    May 20, 1932
    AKC 929690
    Black, Tan
    Minka von Berge
    (F)
    May 12, 1934
    AKC A37438 [vol 53]
    Black, Tan
    Ace of Hollywood
    (M)
    Mar 1, 1937 AKC A269917 [11-38]
    Light Fawn, Black
    Bera von Berge
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1937 AKC A412201 [vol 57]
    Tan, Black
    Rock Storm von Schwabenland
    (M)
    Nov 30, 1936
    AKC A190757 [vol 54]
    Black, Tan
     
    Bub von Teufel Howard II
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1938
    A269940 [11-38]
    Light Grey, Black Mask
     
    Heraclean Alynn
    (M)
    Jan 24, 1929
    AKC 705441
    Black, Tan
       
    Heraclean Astalin
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1930
    AKC 772827
    Black, Tan
       
    Cosalta's Urna of Heraclean
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1930
    778507 [5-31]
    Black, Tan, Silver Markings
       
    Elba von Neivdenssor
    (F)
    Aug 22, 1927
    AKC 633877
    Black, Tan
    Bendo von Cloudberg
    (M)
    Jul 30, 1929
    764444 [2-31]
    Black, Tan
    Berea of Beggars Court
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1933
    AKC 998461 [7-35]
    Black, Tan
     
    Bodo of Beggars Court
    (M)
    Mar 8, 1933
    998460 [7-35]
    Black, Cream
     
    Schneid von der Alohaland
    (M)
    Mar 8, 1933
    AKC 934471
    Black, Cream, Grey
     
    Hetta v Hohentann
    (F)
    Nov 29, 1925
    AKC 660197
    Black, Grey
    Arko von Haus Hodes
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1929
    AKC 856330 [vol 50]
    Grey, Tan
    Meta von Sutterheim
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1932
    945181 [vol 51]
    Grey, Cream
    Duke of Sutterheim
    (M)
    Apr 26, 1940
    AKC A470571 [4-41]
    Wolf Grey, Fawn
     
    Gamo von Sutterheim
    (M)
    Nov 1, 1932
    AKC 995093 [vol 52]
    Grey, Cream
       
    Graf von Sutterheim
    (M)
    Nov 1, 1932
    AKC A80316 [7-36]
    Black, Tan
    Duke of Sutterheim
    (M)
    Apr 26, 1940
    AKC A470571 [4-41]
    Wolf Grey, Fawn
     
    Gilda v Haus Hodes
    (F)
    Feb 4, 1929
    AKC 886056 [8-33]
    Black, Cream, Grey Markings
    Falko v Waldenburg
    (M)
    May 3, 1933
    AKC 927581
    Black, Tan
       
    Hauptmann von Waldenburg
    (M)
    May 3, 1933
    AKC 970556
    Black, Tan
       
    Betty von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Dec 28, 1923
    SZ 245799 / AKC 504944
    Black, Tan
             
    Friedo von der Secretainerie SchH
    (M)
    Dec 20, 1924
    SZ 295104
    Black, Tan
    Gisa von der Schiersteiner Hölle
    (F)
    Nov 3, 1928
    SZ 386167
    Black, light markings
    Nora von der Schiersteiner Hölle
    (F)
    Jan 8, 1931
    SZ 417654
    Grey
    Anni Griesswart SchH2 MH
    (F)
    Nov 24, 1935
    SZ 488916
    Black, Tan
       
    Alf Griesswart
    (M)
    Nov 24, 1935
    SZ 488911
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Etzel vom idyllischen Hof
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1927
    SZ 367388
    Grey
    Asta von der Farm Herrenhof
    (F)
    Jun 2, 1930
    SZ 418789
    sgrA
    Adda vom Schwalmenhof
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1937
    SZ 513869
    black with grey markings and mask
       
    Klara vom Wiegerfelsen SchH
    (F)
    Oct 14, 1927
    SZ 368792
    Black with tan markings
    Seffe vom Wiegerfelsen SchH
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1930
    SZ 411343
    Black with tan markings
     
    Fee vom Wiegerfelsen
    (F)
    Feb 21, 1933
    SZ 449412
    Black with tan markings
     
    Astor v Wiegerfelsen
    (M)
    Jan 22, 1936
    AKC A342974 [9-39]
    Black, Tan
       
    Nennet vom Wiegerfelsen SchH2
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1939
    SZ 536167
    Black, Tan
       
    Norne vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1939
    SZ 536168
       
    Uffo vom Wiegerfelsen
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1935
    SZ 477486
    Black with tan markings
       
    Freia vom Wiegerfelsen ZPr MH
    (F)
    Feb 21, 1933
    SZ 449415
    Black
     
         
    Festa vom Wiegerfelsen
    (F)
    Feb 21, 1933
    SZ 449413
         
    Strom vom Wiegerfelsen SchH
    (M)
    Jun 7, 1930
    SZ 411340
    Black, light markings
    Krimhilde von der Weinreb SchH
    (F)
    Apr 14, 1933
    SZ 449381
    Black, light tan markings
         
    Remo vom Tiefenweg
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1926
    SZ 335891
    Black, Grey
    Erich vom Warthügel PH
    (M)
    Jun 13, 1928
    SZ 392750
    Silver Grey, black mask
    Afra vom Homburgereck
    (F)
    Sep 16, 1932
    SZ 441212
    Sable
     
    Asta vom Schloss Mühlberg
    (F)
    Apr 21, 1935
    SZ 482080
    Black, Brown
    Cilla vom Ludwigsbrunnen
    (F)
    Aug 15, 1942
    SZ 566797
    Black, Tan
     
    Arno von der Capersburg (Capersburghöhe)
    (M)
    Jan 27, 1932
    SZ 434481
    Dark grey
         
    V, Ch (US) Asta vom Sonnenbild
    (F)
    Dec 15, 1925
    AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
    Black, Tan
    Adda of Garastanna
    (F)
    Sep 2, 1930
    AKC 999726
    Grey
    Ch (US) Cito von Gilder
    (M)
    Oct 6, 1931
    AKC 999727 [vol 52]
    Black, Tan
    Ace of Hollywood
    (M)
    Mar 1, 1937
    AKC A269917 [11-38]
    Light Fawn, Black
    First Mate
    (M)
    Jun 20, 1938
    A388324
    Black, Tan
     
    Pride of Arcadia
    (M)
    Jun 20, 1938
    A415268 [8-40]
    Dark Brown, Cream
     
    Dixie Diana
    (F)
    Dec 18, 1937
    AKC A250447 [vol 55]
    Black, Brown Markings
       
    Bera von Berge
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1937
    AKC A412201 [vol 57]
    Tan, Black
       
    Duchess of Robbinswood
    (F)
    Dec 23, 1938
    AKC A345245 [10-39]
    Black
       
    Emil of Robbinswood
    (M)
    May 27, 1939
    A373477
    Black, Cream
       
    Erich of Robbinswood
    (M)
    May 27, 1939
    AKC A362592 [12-39]
    Black
       
    Faust of Robbinswood
    (M)
    Jun 7, 1939
    A372196 [1-40]
    Black, Tan
       
    Flora of Robbinswood
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1939
    AKC A372197 [1-40]
    Black, Cream
       
    Frigga of Robbinswood
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1939
    AKC A369510 [1-40]
    Black, Tan
       
    Fritz of Robbinswood
    (M)
    Jun 7, 1939
    AKC A369509 [1-40]
    Black
       
    Robbinswood Friedrika
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1939
    AKC A369511 [1-40]
    Black
       
    Shirley v Aichtal
    (F)
    Jan 9, 1937
    AKC A155680
    Black, Grey
       
    Cita Del Valle
    (F)
    Dec 18, 1937
    A334706 [8-39]
    White, Golden
       
    Rheinold
    (M)
    Oct 5, 1935
    A129682 [2-37]
    Black, White, Tan Markings
       
    Khan Tamerlane De Lu Yeh
    (M)
    Nov 5, 1941
    AKC A585974 [7-42]
    Wolf Grey
       
    Cito von Skyline
    (M)
    Dec 18, 1937
    AKC A246997 [7-38]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Wilhelmina von Wilmette
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1941
    A603137 [9-42]
    Black, Cream
       
    Asta of Garastanna
    (F)
    Sep 2, 1930
    AKC 947806
    Grey
    Tell of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jul 6, 1935
    AKC A37440
    Black, Tan
         
    Terry of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jul 6, 1935
    A37442
    Grey
         
    Theo of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1935
    A37444
    Grey
         
    Treu of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jul 6, 1935
    A37441
    Grey
    Aletha of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jan 5, 1938
    AKC A224939
    Grey
       
    Quip of Garastanna
    (F)
    Apr 7, 1934
    AKC 952640
    Grey
    Abel of Mergenhaus
    (M)
    Mar 27, 1938
    A252964 [8-38]
    Grey, Tan
       
    Benita of Mergenhaus
    (F)
    Feb 19, 1940
    A400882
    Grey
       
    Bruce of Mergenhaus
    (M)
    Feb 19, 1940
    AKC A400884
    Brown, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Alanna of Mergenhaus CD
    (F)
    Mar 27, 1938
    AKC A251163 [8-38]
    Black, Grey
       
    Blynn of Mergenhaus
    (F)
    Feb 19, 1940
    AKC A400883
    Grey, Tan
    Lausanne of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773898
    Black, Cream
     
    Lax of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773899
    Black, Cream
     
    Leah of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773900
    Black, Tan
     
    Locke of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773901
    Grey
     
    Lucie of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773902
    Grey
     
    Lyle of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773903
    Black, Tan
     
    Cinda of Will-O-Bett
    (F)
    Aug 5, 1943
    AKC A746325
    Black, Cream
     
    Lynn of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773904
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (US) Brill of Mergenhaus
    (F)
    Feb 19, 1940
    AKC A400881
    Black, Tan
       
    Ardis of Mergenhaus
    (F)
    Mar 27, 1938
    AKC A249292
    Black, Grey
       
    Asche of Mergenhaus
    (M)
    Mar 27, 1938
    A248949 [7-38]
    Grey
       
    Ace of Mergenhaus
    (M)
    Mar 27, 1938
    AKC A265351 [10-38]
    Grey
       
    Ch (US) Tax of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jul 6, 1935
    AKC A37445
    Black, Cream
    Graf v Kassel
    (M)
    Feb 13, 1944
    A786203
    Black, Cream
       
    Lausanne of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773898
    Black, Cream
       
    Lax of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773899
    Black, Cream
       
    Leah of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773900
    Black, Tan
       
    Locke of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773901
    Grey
       
    Lucie of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    A773902
    Grey
       
    Lyle of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773903
    Black, Tan
       
    Cinda of Will-O-Bett
    (F)
    Aug 5, 1943
    AKC A746325
    Black, Cream
       
    Lynn of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1944
    AKC A773904
    Black, Tan
       
    Baree of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 5, 1938
    A245336 [7-38]
    Black, Cream
       
    Bellona of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 5, 1938
    AKC A245338 [7-38]
    Black, Cream
       
    Bernal of Garastanna
    (M)
    Mar 5, 1938
    AKC A245338 [7-38]
    Black, Cream
       
    Betsy of Garastanna
    (F)
    Mar 5, 1938
    A245337 [7-38]
    Black, Cream
       
    Trudel of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1935
    AKC A37443 [vol 53]
    Grey
    Jan of Garastanna
    (F)
    May 6, 1943
    AKC A696377
    Brown, Black Markings
    News of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908963 [1-46]
    Grey
    Alyse of Bill-O-Bett
    (F)
    Jul 20, 1947 W80845
    Black, Cream
    Ranger II (W64398)
    (M)
    Jul 20, 1947 AKC W64398
    Black, Tan
    North of Garastanna CD
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908962
    Grey
    Arla of Rumocha CDX
    (F)
    Jun 27, 1948 AKC W124496
    Grey, Tan
    Attila of Rumocha
    (M)
    Jun 27, 1948 W162429
    Grey, Tan
    Fran-Law Arda
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1952 AKC W425248 [9-54]
    Black, Tan
    Nona Movita of Fran-Law
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1952 W386653
    Black, Tan
    Nardi of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908959 [1-46]
    Grey
     
    Navy of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908960 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Nejan of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908961 [1-46]
    Grey
     
    Nova of Garastanna CD
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908958 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Gallagher of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1939
    AKC A376719
    Grey, Black
       
    Gayle of Garastanna
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1939
    A376723
    Grey, Black
       
    Gordon of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1939
    AKC A376720
    Grey, Black
       
    Grant of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1939
    A376721
    Grey, Black
       
    Guard of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1939
    A376722
    Grey, Black
       
    Jay of Garastanna
    (M)
    May 6, 1943
    AKC A696378
    Grey, Black Muzzle
       
    Hal of Garastanna
    (M)
    Apr 12, 1941
    A515188 [10-41]
    Grey, Black Markings
       
    Henry of Garastanna
    (M)
    Apr 12, 1941
    AKC A515187 [10-41]
    Grey, Black Muzzle
       
    Hertrude of Garastanna
    (F)
    Apr 12, 1941
    AKC A515190 [10-41]
    Brown, Black Markings
       
    Hillix of Garastanna
    (M)
    Apr 12, 1941
    A515189 [10-41]
    Grey, Black Markings
       
    Yasta of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jun 18, 1937
    AKC A190785
    Black, Tan
    Iley of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jan 18, 1943
    AKC A661096
    Black, Silver Markings
       
    Ch (US) Peter of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 25, 1933
    AKC A37439
    Grey
    Alarich von Kleinhause CD
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573289
    Black, Grey Markings
    Afra von der Nadeln
    (F)
    Sep 21, 1944
    A926250 [2-46]
    Sable
    Nora of Back Stage
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W258173
    Sable
    Freida von Holtzendorff
    (F)
    Jun 12, 1951 AKC W425926
    Black, Tan
     
    Bobbins of Barn
    (F)
    Jun 12, 1951 AKC W277448
    Sable
    Vosefeld Alan
    (M)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W138906
    Fawn, Black
     
    Vosefeld's Ailleen
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W131656
    Black, Grey, Tan
     
    Ardis von der Nadeln
    (F)
    Sep 21, 1944
    AKC A860539
    Black, Fawn
       
    Arras von der Vosefeld
    (M)
    Oct 26, 1944
    AKC W3719 [7-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Vosefeld's Arras CDX
    (M)
    Oct 26, 1944
    AKC A989282
    Tan, Black Markings
     
    Vosefeld's Jewell
    (F)
    Oct 29, 1945
    AKC W36685
    Black, Silver Markings
    Vosefeld Bruno
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W63314 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld Godlon von Luneburg
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 W163611 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld's Major
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W62848
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Sam
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W63560 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
    Phillip Jessica
    (F)
    Oct 29, 1945
    AKC W4771 [7-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Jerome
    (M)
    Oct 29, 1945
    W11624 [10-46]
    Black, Silver
     
    Astra von der Nadeln
    (F)
    Sep 21, 1944
    AKC A877637
    Cream, Black
       
    Vosefeld Alarich von der Nadeln
    (M)
    Sep 21, 1944
    AKC A837804 [8-45]
    Grey, Black
       
    Ambrosius von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573292 [5-42]
    Grey
    Lonach's Una
    (F)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC W274982
    Silver Grey
    Principo De Denic
    (M)
    May 23, 1951
    AKC W593694 [2-56]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Lonach's Mario
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1943
    AKC W59935
    Black, Silver
       
    Lonach Musketeer
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1943
    W28975 [4-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Lonach's Ulrica
    (F)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC W179354
    Black, Silver
       
    Lonach's Utz
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A973683 [4-46]
    Silver Grey
       
    Lonach's Maharajah
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1943
    AKC W60587
    Cream, Black
     
       
    Arrabet of Grafmar CDX
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A676159 [8-43]
    Black, Silver
    Ajax of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17827
    Black, Cream
       
    Dianna's Rebel
    (F)
    May 11, 1947
    AKC W262320
    Black, Cream
    Lady Betty III (2)
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1953
    AKC W695224
    Black, Cream
     
    Nancy Lee Dream
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1953
    W571415
    Black, Cream
     
    Kale of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17830
    Black, Tan
       
    Karen of Kathara
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17834
    Black, Tan
       
    Kong of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17831
    Black, Tan
       
    Admiral v Schmitz of Ban Mar
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1947
    AKC W64392 [12-48]
    Black, Grey
       
    Ban Mar Lord Jeffery
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1947
    W63622 [1-48]
    Black, Grey
       
    Blitzen of Windy Ridge
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1946
    W173320
    Black, Tan
       
    Duchess Katrinka (1)
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1948
    AKC W161907
    Black, Silver
       
    Freida of Windy Ridge
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1946
    AKC W173319
    Black, Tan
       
    Gretchen of Kathara
    (F)
    Nov 13, 1945
    W17833
    Black, Tan
       
    Gretchen of Windy Ridge
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1946
    AKC W173318
    Black, Tan
       
    Kaiser of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    W17828
    Black, Cream
       
    Karla of Kathara
    (F)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17835
    Black, Cream
       
    King of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17832
    Black, Tan
       
    Kip of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17826
    Black, Tan
       
    Kozan of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945
    AKC W17829
    Black, Tan
       
    Wilba Thunderstorm
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1948
    W177949
    Silver Grey
       
    Gal of Beechwood
    (F)
    May 11, 1947
    AKC W223939
    Black, Tan
       
    Warrior of Chamblee
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1946
    AKC W227469 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
       
    Bo-Bo of Chamga
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1948
    AKC W126924 [5-49]
    Black, Orange
       
    Schwartze Herzog von Wolnahm
    (M)
    Sep 30, 1940
    AKC A490168 [6-41]
    Black, Grey
         
    H-Werwolf v Grafmar
    (M)
    Aug 22, 1938
    AKC A336105 [8-39]
    Black, Silver
         
    Happy of Grafmar
    (M)
    Aug 22, 1938
    A301913 [3-39]
    Silver Grey
         
    News of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908963 [1-46]
    Grey
    Alyse of Bill-O-Bett
    (F)
    Jul 20, 1947
    W80845
    Black, Cream
       
    Ranger II (W64398)
    (M)
    Jul 20, 1947
    AKC W64398
    Black, Tan
       
    North of Garastanna CD
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908962
    Grey
    Arla of Rumocha CDX
    (F)
    Jun 27, 1948
    AKC W124496
    Grey, Tan
    Bjarne of Bingen CDX
    (M)
    Sep 16, 1951
    AKC W298000
    Black, Silver
     
    Judith von Schnappshaven
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1957 AKC W944510 [4-59]
    Black, Tan
    Panther IV
    (M)
    Jul 6, 1957 AKC W836166
    Black, Tan
     
    Lady von Stuben III
    (F)
    Feb 1, 1958 AKC W926472
    Black
     
    Bingen Cassandra
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952
    W419440
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Bingen's Cori
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952
    AKC W366402
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Britta of Bingen
    (F)
    Sep 16, 1951
    AKC W385841
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Chaos of Bingen
    (M)
    Apr 5, 1952
    W330357 [9-54]
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Chiara of Bingen CD
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952
    AKC W369861
    Black, Tan
     
    Asta of Harboar
    (F)
    May 25, 1956 AKC W848461
    Black, Tan
    Harboar's Schatzie
    (F)
    May 25, 1956 AKC W777187
    Black, Tan
    Chime of Bingen
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952
    AKC W398898
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Daphne of Bingen
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1953
    W669497
    Grey, Tan
     
     
    Attila of Rumocha
    (M)
    Jun 27, 1948
    W162429
    Grey, Tan
       
    Fran-Law Arda
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1952
    AKC W425248 [9-54]
    Black, Tan
       
    Nona Movita of Fran-Law
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1952
    W386653
    Black, Tan
       
    Schotze of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1935
    A44834 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Senta von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 1, 1937
    AKC A384171 [3-40]
    Black, Tan
    Ulysses von Grafmar
    (M)
    Dec 7, 1939
    AKC A422036
    Black, Tan
       
    Ruppert of Grafmar CD
    (M)
    Jul 11, 1941
    AKC A557755
    Black, Cream
       
    Freda von Grafmar
    (F)
    Sep 19, 1940
    AKC A465423 [3-41]
    Black, Cream
       
    Ronna von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 11, 1941
    AKC A566310 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Ulrich von Grafmar
    (M)
    Dec 7, 1939
    A570338 [5-42]
    Black, Silver
       
    Sidney of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1935
    A44837 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Sister of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1935
    A44838 [2-36]
    Black, Tan
         
    Six of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1935
    A44836 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Sol of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1935
    AKC A44833 [2-36]
    Black, Tan
         
    Vance of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 1, 1935
    AKC A42281 [2-36]
    Black, Cream
         
    Vex of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 1, 1935
    A42280 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Vicky of Garastanna
    (F)
    Sep 1, 1935
    AKC A42279 [2-36]
    Black, Cream Feet
    Carl of Garastanna
    (M)
    Oct 3, 1938
    AKC A291546
    Black, Tan
       
    Victor of Garastanna
    (M)
    Sep 1, 1935
    AKC A42282 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Vosefeld Sondra v Belvedere
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1944
    AKC A973254 [4-46]
    Black, Cream Markings
         
    Vosefeld's Sue von Belvedere CDX
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1944
    AKC A967338
    Black, Light Tan
     
    Vosefeld Boyd
    (M)
    Feb 4, 1948
    AKC W138919
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Gregory
    (M)
    Feb 4, 1949
    W138918
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Joyce
    (F)
    Feb 4, 1949
    W158830
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Lady II
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1950
    W194308
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Lucky
    (M)
    Feb 28, 1950
    W210256
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Vosefeld's Ranny
    (M)
    Feb 4, 1949
    AKC W157651
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Vosefeld Cassandra
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1955
    AKC W701159 [8-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Asta of Harboar
    (F)
    May 25, 1956
    AKC W848461
    Black, Tan
     
    Barboza Candy
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1951
    AKC W413516
    Black, Tan
     
    Bodo Kushaqua
    (M)
    Dec 27, 1951
    AKC W330162
    Black, Brown Markings
     
    Candlewood Black Watch
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1956
    W844437 [6-58]
    Black
     
    Candlewood Gretel CD
    (F)
    Sep 3, 1956
    AKC W570275 [8-60]
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Car-Lin Monkey
    (F)
    Nov 10, 1953
    AKC W531112
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Graceful Baron
    (M)
    Jun 22, 1953
    W796884
    Black, Tan
     
    Herta v Weshafen
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1951
    W324637
    Black, Tan
     
    Jedonna of Grafmar
    (F)
    May 23, 1952
    AKC W398646
    Black, Tan
     
    Jira of Grafmar
    (F)
    May 23, 1952
    AKC W372795
    Black, Cream
     
    Lagoda's Anni
    (F)
    May 10, 1957
    AKC W927027
    Black
     
     
    Mielyn's Black Witch
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1951
    AKC W370468
    Black
     
     
    Mielyn Chris
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1951
    AKC W323318
    Black, Tan
     
    Mielyn's Debbie CD
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1951
    AKC W370467
    Black, Tan
     
    Ori of Grafmar
    (M)
    Sep 2, 1952
    AKC W500123
    Black, Cream
     
    Pat Big Boy
    (M)
    Jun 2, 1952
    AKC W348613
    Black, Tan
     
    Peggy Belle's Fancy
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1952
    AKC W565461
    Fawn, Black Markings
     
    Teds Sam
    (M)
    Oct 1, 1957
    AKC W958276
    Black
     
     
    Terry's Own of Castleton
    (F)
    Mar 2, 1957
    AKC W855144
    Black
     
     
    Harboar's Schatzie
    (F)
    May 25, 1956
    AKC W777187
    Black, Tan
     
    Mielyn's Dawn
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1951
    AKC W317016
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Lagoda's Anita of Cedar Gate
    (F)
    May 10, 1957
    AKC W8???78
    Black
     
     
    Orsilver of Grafmar
    (M)
    Sep 2, 1952
    AKC W407316
    Black, Silver
     
    Zeeta of Greenling
    (F)
    Nov 10, 1956
    AKC W805743
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Vosefeld's Taba CD
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1950
    AKC W241259
    Black
     
    Heather of Stonecrest
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1952
    W378991 [8-56]
    Black, Cream
     
    Nina of Sharon
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1956 AKC W720060 [8-58]
    Black, Tan
    Hercules of Stonecrest
    (M)
    Nov 1, 1952
    W377286 [4-56]
    Black, Cream
     
    Miss Pep
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1958 W947844
    Black, Tan
    Honeysuckle of Stonecrest
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1952
    AKC W444049
    Black, Tan
     
    Sheba of Boston
    (F)
    Oct 7, 1954 AKC W589750
    Black, Tan
    Hi-Hat of Stonecrest
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1952
    AKC W630695 [2-56]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Amigo
    (M)
    Dec 21, 1945
    AKC W12468 [11-46]
    Black, Light Tan Markings
       
    Vosefeld's Anita
    (F)
    Dec 21, 1945
    AKC W3545
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Vosefeld Annette
    (F)
    Dec 21, 1945
    AKC W2515 [7-46]
    Black, Light Tan
       
    Vosefeld Armin
    (M)
    Dec 21, 1945
    AKC W3546 [7-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Vosefeld Arno
    (M)
    Dec 21, 1945
    AKC W7388 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld's Babette CD
    (F)
    Sep 20, 1946
    AKC W51149
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Marlow
    (M)
    Apr 23, 1947
    W63107 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Vosefeld Marvin
    (M)
    Apr 23, 1947
    W61791 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Wilfrid v Grafmar
    (M)
    Dec 27, 1939
    AKC A399298
    Silver Grey
         
    Afra von Kleinhause CDX
    (F)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573293
    Black, Tan Markings
    Peggy of Lorelei
    (F)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W27178 [3-47]
    Dark Grey
    Mike von Struben
    (M)
    Nov 9, 1954
    AKC W996498 [2-60]
    Grey
     
    Grafmar's Happy Warrior CDX
    (M)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W53765
    Black, Cream
       
    Joanne's Greta
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1945
    AKC W44039
    Black, Tan
       
    Mocha Miss
    (F)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W61525
    Dark Grey
    Arla of Rumocha CDX
    (F)
    Jun 27, 1948
    AKC W124496
    Grey, Tan
    Bjarne of Bingen CDX
    (M)
    Sep 16, 1951 AKC W298000
    Black, Silver
     
    Bingen Cassandra
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952 W419440
    Black, Tan
     
    Bingen's Cori
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952 AKC W366402
    Black, Silver
     
    Britta of Bingen
    (F)
    Sep 16, 1951 AKC W385841
    Black, Tan
     
    Chaos of Bingen
    (M)
    Apr 5, 1952 W330357 [9-54]
    Black, Silver
     
    Chiara of Bingen CD
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952 AKC W369861
    Black, Tan
     
    Chime of Bingen
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1952 AKC W398898
    Black, Tan
     
    Daphne of Bingen
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1953 W669497
    Grey, Tan
     
    Attila of Rumocha
    (M)
    Jun 27, 1948
    W162429
    Grey, Tan
     
    O Rourke Vetta
    (F)
    Jul 29, 1946
    W185834
    Light Grey
       
    Afra's Peggy Ann CD
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1947
    AKC W84232
    Black, Tan
       
    Myra of Silver Crest
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1945
    AKC W25234
    Black, Tan
       
    Dorn Carliss UD
    (M)
    Aug 30, 1945
    AKC W13186
    Black, Tan
     
    Morse Fritz
    (M)
    Oct 3, 1948
    W139004
    Tan, Black
     
    O Rourke Guard
    (M)
    Oct 3, 1948
    W185870
    Tan, Grey
     
    Tulachard Pandora
    (F)
    Jul 29, 1946
    W23086 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Grafmar's King
    (M)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W24283 [3-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Grafmar's Jerrimar
    (M)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W32876 [5-47]
    Light Grey
       
    Iron Duke
    (M)
    Jul 29, 1946
    AKC W34282 [5-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Amadeus von Kleinhause CD
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573286
    Black, Tan Markings
    Thora von der Vosefeld CD
    (F)
    Dec 25, 1943
    AKC A842304
    Black, Tan Markings
    Vosefeld's Bright Dawning
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W27701 [4-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld's Jombree Stephie
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W35241
    Black, Tan
    Jombree's Valiant Skipper
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1949 AKC W205891
    Black, Tan
    Portia of Vosefeld CDX
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1945
    AKC A940384
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Vosefeld's Jacqueline
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W27702 [4-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld's Sabina
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W15320
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld's Stephen CDX
    (M)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W17222
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (US) Vosefeld's Cassidy
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1948
    AKC W121634
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Lady II
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1950 W194308
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld Lucky
    (M)
    Feb 28, 1950 W210256
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld's Taba CD
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1950 AKC W241259
    Black
     
    Vosefeld's Cedric
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1948
    AKC W89790
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Heidi
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1948
    W175533
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (US) Vosefeld's Sheila
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1949
    AKC W190840
    Black, Cream
    Vosefeld Cassandra
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1955 AKC W701159 [8-57]
    Black, Tan
    Car-Lin Monkey
    (F)
    Nov 10, 1953 AKC W531112
    Black, Tan Markings
    Vosefeld's Alf
    (M)
    Jul 3, 1946
    AKC W22107 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld's Jodie
    (F)
    Jul 24, 1950
    AKC W321415
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Audrey of Gainwell
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1943
    AKC W1879
    Black, Grey
    Dachs of Carlisle
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1949
    AKC W201647
    Black, Silver
     
    Doria of Carlisle
    (F)
    Jul 26, 1949
    AKC W205010
    Black, Tan
     
    Cara von Grossland
    (F)
    Jan 16, 1945
    AKC A914471
    Black, Tan, Cream
    Naescher v Grossland
    (F)
    Aug 9, 1949
    AKC W182307
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Nellie von Grossland
    (F)
    Aug 9, 1949
    AKC W165306
    Black, Tan
     
    Nores v Grossland
    (M)
    Aug 9, 1949
    W180053
    Black, Silver
     
    Cookies Double Trouble
    (F)
    Jun 13, 1945
    AKC W22691 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
    Don Dustin
    (M)
    Nov 18, 1949
    W195228
    Black, Tan
    Blackie of Albion Farms
    (F)
    Oct 26, 1957 AKC W928981 [2-60]
    Black, Silver
    Vickmeisters King
    (M)
    Nov 18, 1949
    AKC W179167
    Black, Tan
    Ladie's Shadow of Ferndale
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1954 AKC W697585
    Black, Tan
    Lady Wolf of Riviera
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1954 AKC W796750
    Black, Tan
    Eleanor of Pine Aire
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A967656 [3-46]
    Black, Tan
    Princess von Gerada
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1946
    AKC W7688 [9-46]
    Tan, Black
     
    Lady of Gerada
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1946
    W3542 [7-46]
    Brown, Black
     
    Silver of Doukas
    (M)
    Feb 14, 1946
    AKC W137562
    Black, Silver
     
    Fraulein Dixi of Amadeus V
    (F)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC W13098 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Grafmar Judy
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1943
    AKC W15163
    Grey, Tan
       
    Kritzman Jack
    (M)
    Oct 10, 1945
    W15406
    Black, Tan
       
    Kritzman Jill
    (F)
    Oct 10, 1945
    W16091
    Black, Tan
       
    Olga of Gainwell
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1943
    AKC A852434 [9-45]
    Light Grey
    Olga's Hattie
    (F)
    Nov 17, 1945
    AKC W40634
    Grey Buff
    Earl of Gridley
    (M)
    Oct 1, 1949 W207346
    Black, Tan
    Melissa von Baynor
    (F)
    Oct 1, 1949 AKC W208252
    Silver, Black
    Morse Fritz
    (M)
    Oct 3, 1948 W139004
    Tan, Black
    O Rourke Guard
    (M)
    Oct 3, 1948 W185870
    Tan, Grey
    Alex of Gainwell
    (M)
    Jun 14, 1946
    W43491
    Black, Grey
     
    Eariche
    (M)
    Nov 17, 1945
    W5536 [8-46]
    Grey, Fawn
     
    Jerry of Gainwell CD
    (M)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W61834 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Jombree Captain
    (M)
    Nov 17, 1945
    AKC W5671
    Light Grey, Brown
     
    Schaum of Gainwell
    (M)
    Jun 14, 1946
    AKC W64925
    Brown, Black
     
    Siegfried v Nurdhausen
    (M)
    Nov 17, 1945
    W13985 [11-46]
    Black, Silver
     
    Pfeffer of Gainwell
    (M)
    Jun 14, 1946
    AKC W33532 [5-47]
    Black, Grey
     
    Rain
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1946
    AKC W99071
    Silver Grey
     
     
    Una of Gainwell
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1943
    AKC A873417 [10-45]
    Black, Grey
    King IV (2)
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1945
    AKC W3194
    Silver Grey
     
    Duchess von Ricks
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1945
    AKC W818 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Sigmund (2)
    (M)
    Mar 14, 1945
    AKC A938934
    Wolf Grey
     
    Bonnie of New Hyde Park
    (F)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC W15005
    Black, Silver
       
    Davies High Command
    (M)
    Mar 6, 1945
    AKC W13134
    Black, Grey
       
    Desire of Birchwood
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1948
    AKC W199638
    Black, Tan
       
    Donna Lady
    (F)
    Oct 10, 1945
    AKC A971878 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Duchess of New Hyde Park II
    (F)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC W6463 [8-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Duchess Shy Babe of Bob-Linn
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1948
    W195950
    Black, Tan
       
    Greta v Bellaire
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1945
    W4792 [7-46]
    Black, Grey, Tan
       
    Gretta of Gerlane
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A823349
    Black, Tan, Cream
       
    Henry's Lady Deweena
    (F)
    Jul 13, 1944
    AKC A817495
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Highland Baron
    (M)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC W3842 [7-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Laddie of New Hyde Park
    (M)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC W4266 [7-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Laddie v Kathmil
    (M)
    Mar 6, 1945
    W6492 [8-46]
    Black, Grey
       
    Lulu of Sharptown
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC W3159
    Black, Silver, Fawn Markings
       
    Major Guard Waga
    (M)
    Mar 6, 1945
    AKC W5598 [8-46]
    Black, Grey, Tan
       
    Major von Buckner
    (M)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC A974619 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Peggy v Ludwigshohe
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    W4692 [7-46]
    Black, Cream, Fawn
       
    Prince St John
    (M)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A816578 [6-45]
    Black, Tan
       
    Queen of Greenpoint
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC W3735
    Black, Tan
       
    Rusty of Rathlane
    (M)
    Mar 6, 1945
    W16485
    Black, Tan
       
    Suella of Rathlane
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1945
    AKC W16484
    Black, Tan
       
    Tiernan Tony
    (M)
    Apr 22, 1948
    W159967
    Black, Silver
       
    Una v Ludwigshohe
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC W2084 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Alaric von der Vosefeld UD
    (M)
    Jun 11, 1943
    AKC A706758
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Alma of Nattahnam
    (F)
    Jun 13, 1945
    AKC W38522
    Black, Tan
       
    Carol of Gainwell
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1943
    AKC A903611
    Black, Tan
       
    Danny von Ludwigshohe
    (M)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC W13138
    Black, Tan
       
    Duchess von Richrath
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC A912263
    Black, Cream
       
    Juliette of Greenpoint
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A934275
    Black, Tan
       
    Queen von Shepherd
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC A838402 [8-45]
    Black, Tan
       
    Cita of Grossland
    (F)
    Jan 16, 1945
    AKC A848745 [9-45]
    Black, Cream Markings
       
    Countess of Grossland
    (F)
    Jan 16, 1945
    AKC A869416 [10-45]
    Black, Silver
       
    Cunie of Grossland
    (F)
    Jan 16, 1945
    AKC A884904
    Black, Tan
       
    Vicki von Ludwigshohe
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1945
    AKC A885583 [11-45]
    Black, Silver, Fawn Markings
       
    Duchess von Ludwigshohe
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1944
    AKC A903756 [12-45]
    Tan, Black
       
    Cito von Grossland
    (M)
    Jan 16, 1945
    A914472 [1-46]
    Black, Tan, Cream
       
    Duchess of New Hyde Park
    (F)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC A911741 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Petee of Greenpoint
    (M)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A914146 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Cleopatra von Ken Dur
    (F)
    Jan 16, 1945
    AKC A935853 [2-46]
    Black, Tan, Cream
       
    Dukie (2)
    (M)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC A929320
    Black, Tan
       
    Lady of New Hyde Park
    (F)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC A933015 [2-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Princess Fam
    (F)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC A938458 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Theresa von Erleinhausen
    (F)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC A934190 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Vee Jay von August
    (M)
    Aug 14, 1945
    AKC A927205 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Victor of New Hyde Park
    (M)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC A935897 [2-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Wolf of Greenpoint
    (M)
    Jun 30, 1944
    AKC A934274 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Baron of New Hyde Park
    (M)
    May 29, 1945
    AKC A950561 [3-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Vosefeld's Duke
    (M)
    Jun 5, 1943
    AKC W33199 [5-47]
    Black, Grey
       
    Vosefeld's Queen
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1943
    AKC W33200 [5-47]
    Black, Brown
       
    Ansigisal von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573291
    Grey
    Sunniva von Shepwold
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1947
    AKC A689286
    Sable Grey, Cream Markings
    Fritz IV (2)
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1946
    AKC W43383
    Sable, Cream, Silver
     
    Clover Bell
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1946
    W27582 [4-47]
    Sable, Cream
     
    Princess Peggie Lou
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1946
    AKC W26556
    Sable
     
    Bjormstad v Lonnwold
    (F)
    Aug 27, 1943
    AKC A734692 [5-44]
    Silver, Cream Markings
       
    Flicka von Medwire
    (F)
    Sep 12, 1943
    AKC W2215 [6-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Rico v Lonnwold
    (M)
    Aug 27, 1943
    A734693 [5-44]
    Grey, Cream Markings
       
    Lady von Shepwold (1)
    (F)
    Sep 12, 1943
    AKC A727649
    Silver Grey
    Bruno VII (1)
    (M)
    Aug 8, 1950
    AKC W216045
    Black, Grey
     
    Major von der Shepwold
    (M)
    May 17, 1943
    AKC A687129
    Black, Cream Markings
     
       
    Thor von Lonnwold
    (M)
    Aug 27, 1943
    AKC A734695
    Grey, Cream Markings
       
    Sano v Lonnwold
    (F)
    Aug 27, 1943
    AKC A734694 [5-44]
    Sable Grey, Cream Markings
       
    Ardis von Grafmar
    (F)
    Dec 27, 1939
    AKC A422035
    Black, Silver
    Gilda Gray of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1943
    AKC W31588
    Grey
    Franz Dexta von of Crawfordville
    (F)
    Sep 18, 1949
    AKC W219693
    Wolf Grey, Tan
    Stewart Scott von Karr
    (M)
    Jan 2, 1953 AKC W418666
    Black, Tan
    Stewart Sylvia von Lantz
    (F)
    Jan 2, 1953 AKC W411472
    Black, Tan
    Gala von Busecker-Schloss
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1943
    A981776 [4-46]
    Grey
       
    Grayla of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1943
    AKC A753456
    Silver Grey
       
    Loxie of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1943
    AKC A730268 [4-44]
    Grey
       
    Stonecrest Toby of Grafmar
    (F)
    Dec 2, 1943
    AKC A756193
    Black, Cream
     
       
    Thekla von Grafmar CD
    (F)
    Dec 2, 1943
    AKC A805160
    Black, Cream
     
       
    Freeda of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jun 26, 1944
    A842300 [8-45]
    Black, Fawn
       
    Armon of Winorca
    (M)
    Apr 16, 1942
    A623953 [1-43]
    Silver Grey
       
    Amona of Winorca
    (F)
    Apr 16, 1942
    AKC A638985 [2-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Arno of Winorca
    (M)
    Apr 16, 1942
    AKC A643140 [3-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Ace High of Winorca
    (M)
    Apr 16, 1942
    AKC A682032 [9-43]
    Black, Grey
       
    Argos von Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A700242
    Grey
    Deacon von Austromar
    (M)
    Apr 15, 1948
    AKC W139819
    Silver Grey
    Duke v Kragemar
    (M)
    May 18, 1949
    W195350
    Black, Cream
     
    Zer Schon
    (F)
    May 18, 1949
    W203962
    Black
    Fritz v Austromar
    (M)
    Nov 21, 1951 AKC W378090 [6-53]
    Silver Grey
    Fritz v Austromar
    (M)
    Nov 21, 1951
    AKC W378090 [6-53]
    Silver Grey
     
    Leda von Kragelund
    (F)
    May 18, 1949
    AKC W378089
    Grey
     
    Silver Lady v Austromar
    (F)
    May 18, 1949
    W203963
    Silver Grey
     
    Ranger of La Salle II
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944
    A817304 [6-45]
    Black, Silver Grey
       
    Spade of La Salle
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944
    AKC W6439 [8-46]
    Black
       
    Carol of La Salle
    (F)
    Mar 11, 1944
    AKC W6422
    Black, Cream Markings
     
       
    Centa's Major Blue Streak
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944
    AKC A788330
    Black, Silver Grey
     
       
    Sheila von Star Dust
    (F)
    Apr 15, 1948
    AKC W119870
    Grey, Black
    Von Treu of Stardust Acres
    (M)
    Mar 12, 1950
    W217560 [1-51]
    Black, Tan, Grey
     
    Silver Fawn of Deer Valley
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1947
    AKC W59781
    Grey, Black
       
    Black Prince of Austria
    (M)
    Apr 15, 1948
    AKC W125595 [5-49]
    Black, Tan
       
    Princess Genie of Silver Bow
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1946
    AKC W105601
    Silver Grey
     
       
    Arna von Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A711118
    Silver Grey
    Ravin v Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1946
    W29681 [4-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Reva von Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1946
    AKC W29026
    Silver Grey
       
    Dama von Grafmar CD
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1942
    AKC A626422
    Grey
    Alma (3)
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1945
    AKC W14673
    Black, Cream
       
    Erma v Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1945
    AKC W14668 [11-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Grafmar Amos of Avenwald
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1945
    AKC A978145 [4-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Avenwald's Ajax
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1945
    AKC W24852
    Black, Silver
     
       
    Avenwald's Anitra
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1945
    AKC W61953
    Cream, Grey
       
    Tama of Grafmar CD
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A591385 [8-42]
    Silver Grey
    Ilsa v Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1946
    AKC W13395 [11-46]
    Grey
       
    Ina v Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1946
    W13162 [11-46]
    Silver Grey
       
    Ivory of Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1946
    AKC W11918 [10-46]
    Black
       
    Meta von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1945
    A974388 [4-46]
    Grey
       
    Miracle of Grafmar
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1945
    AKC A959343 [3-46]
    Grey
       
    Valette of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1945
    AKC W15341
    Silver Grey
    Fidelis of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W70170 [3-48]
    Silver Grey
     
    Fraulein von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W51753
    Silver
     
    Vanessa of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 3, 1948
    AKC W139209
    Silver Grey
     
    Vadette of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 3, 1948
    AKC W123828
    Silver Grey
     
    Falko of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W256486
    Silver Grey
     
    Valorie of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1945
    W27553 [4-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Venture of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1945
    AKC W5051
    Grey, Tan
       
    Musik von Grafmar II
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1945
    AKC W225366
    Grey
       
    Grafmar Lacheln von Berg Und Thal
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1945
    AKC A928759 [2-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Topper Victory of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A575165
    Silver Grey
    Prince Michael von Hertz
    (M)
    Apr 6, 1950
    W192855
    Black, Grey
       
    Grafmar's Ranger
    (M)
    Aug 29, 1945
    AKC W29338
    Silver Grey
    Beta von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1947
    AKC W70644
    Black, Fawn
    Klaune's Autumn Flame
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1951 AKC W294642
    Black, Cream
    Kluane's Autumn Folly
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1951 AKC W294641
    Black, Cream
    Kuieut's Donner Kilta
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1951 AKC W253894
    Black, Silver
    Kuieut's Donner Tagen
    (F)
    Apr 22, 1951 AKC W253896
    Black, Fawn
    Kuieut's Donnerfiel CD
    (M)
    Apr 22, 1951 AKC W253892
    Black, Silver
    Blitzen von Kuieut CD
    (M)
    Jan 27, 1950 AKC W204408
    Black, Fawn
    Komet v Kuieut
    (M)
    Jan 27, 1950 AKC W204409
    Black, Fawn
    Fidelis of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W70170 [3-48]
    Silver Grey
     
    Fraulein von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W51753
    Silver
     
    Pal von Friedrich
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1948
    AKC W176761
    Black, Silver
     
    Smokey Ranger
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1948
    W136844
    Black, Silver
     
    Theodor of Ramapo
    (M)
    Mar 16, 1948
    AKC W382273
    Black, Cream
     
    Vanessa of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 3, 1948
    AKC W139209
    Silver Grey
     
    Vadette of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 3, 1948
    AKC W123828
    Silver Grey
     
    Saxonland's Karin
    (F)
    Feb 29, 1948
    AKC W158888
    Black, Cream
     
    Falko of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1947
    AKC W256486
    Silver Grey
     
    Grafmar Silver Boy
    (M)
    Aug 29, 1945
    AKC W15410
    Silver Grey
    Count Radar
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1952
    AKC W356252
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Hunky Dory Donna
    (F)
    Aug 29, 1945
    AKC W4798 [7-46]
    Silver Grey
    Bonnie Donna Belvedere
    (F)
    Oct 15, 1949
    AKC W232549 [4-51]
    Black, Tan
    Chica Babe
    (F)
    Dec 21, 1952 W871424 [8-58]
    Black, Tan
    Empress of v Hoenzolen
    (F)
    Oct 15, 1949
    W206166
    Black, Cream
     
    Betty of Sunny Lane Farm
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1948
    AKC W117784
    Grey, Black
    King of Pleasant Hill Farm
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1950
    AKC W198844
    Grey, Black
     
    Ty von Druff of Kafra
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1950
    AKC W264717
    Silver Grey, Black
     
    Gretchen von Hertz
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1947
    AKC W107240
    Grey
     
    Cha-Nook von Arrak
    (F)
    Apr 6, 1956
    AKC W744794
    Silver
     
    Gretta von Quellenbach
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1953
    AKC W597730
    Black, Tan
     
    Obernyer Gertrud
    (F)
    Dec 25, 1953
    W735266 [12-56]
    Black, Tan
     
    Hettel von Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    AKC W59049
    Silver Grey
    Jet v Kafra
    (M)
    Jul 22, 1950
    W206694
    Black, Silver
     
    Jola v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950
    AKC W206693
    Black, Silver
     
    Jana v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950
    W206690
    Silver Grey, Black
     
    Jerns v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950
    W206691
    Black, Silver
     
    Jetta von Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950
    AKC W206692
    Sable
     
    Lornjim's Colleen
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1947
    AKC W46690
    Black, Cream
    Ford Black Roxan
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1949
    AKC W179748
    Black, Cream
     
    Fort Black Betti Lou
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1949
    AKC W159130
    Black, Cream
     
    Sir John of Mifflin
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1949
    W177931
    Black, Cream
     
    Speed II
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1949
    AKC W150546
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Penny VIII
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1947
    AKC W129009
    Grey, Black
    Lowrie's Kazandra von Katschor
    (F)
    Jul 30, 1950
    AKC W299024
    Tan, Black, Silver
    Lowrie Ilewood Sandra
    (F)
    May 26, 1954 AKC W524260 [6-57]
    Fawn, Black
    Lowrie's Ilewood Silver Satin
    (M)
    May 26, 1954 AKC W524258
    Silver Grey, Black
    Lowrie Ilewood Silver Sheen
    (M)
    May 26, 1954 AKC W524257 [12-56]
    Silver Grey, Black
    Holtzes Folly
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1949
    AKC W166743
    Black, Tan
     
    Lowrie Heather of Ilewood
    (F)
    Feb 23, 1951
    W434900
    Black, Tan
     
    Lowrie's Ilewood Darling
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1953
    W728385 [6-57]
    Tan, Black, Silver
     
    Lowrie Ilewood Folly
    (F)
    Feb 23, 1951
    W525008 [12-54]
    Cream, Grey, Black
     
    Lowrie Ilewood Karess
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1953
    W785609 [6-57]
    Tan, Black, Silver
     
    Lowrie Ilewood Reflection
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1953
    AKC W782784 [6-57]
    Tan, Black, Silver
     
    Lowrie's Silver Shadow
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1949
    AKC W145060
    Cream, Silver, Black
    Lowrie's Kazandra von Katschor
    (F)
    Jul 30, 1950 AKC W299024
    Tan, Black, Silver
    Mark III
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1949
    W138279
    Black, Tan
     
    Ranger of Marlee
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1949
    AKC W151959
    Black, Buff
     
    Royal von Hendersholt
    (M)
    Aug 5, 1946
    AKC W27443
    Silver Grey
    McKee Beauty
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1951
    W384697 [6-55]
    Black, Silver
     
    Moore Trixie
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1951
    W549261
    Silver, Black
     
    Polaris von Hefflin
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1951
    AKC W345674
    Black, Silver
     
    Rexford von Hendersholt
    (M)
    Mar 22, 1951
    W619546 [4-56]
    Black, Tan
     
    Sardis of Kafra
    (F)
    May 15, 1944
    AKC A883619
    Silver Grey, Black Markings
    Alberta v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    AKC W92514
    Fawn, Black Markings
     
    Alexa v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W92513
    Fawn, Black Markings
     
    Alfa v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W92515 [9-48]
    Black, Fawn
     
    Angelina v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W92512 [9-48]
    Black, Cream
     
    Anni v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W092517 [9-48]
    Black, Fawn
     
    Argo v Schlummertal
    (M)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W92511 [9-48]
    Silver Grey, Fawn
     
    Asta v Schlummertal
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1948
    W92516 [9-48]
    Black, Cream
     
    Azzo von der Schlummertal
    (M)
    Apr 18, 1948
    AKC W92510
    Silver Grey, Fawn
     
    Heidi von der Ammergau
    (F)
    May 7, 1947
    AKC W54355
    Grey, Tan
     
    Lady Sarri Rexanna
    (F)
    May 7, 1947
    AKC W183688
    Black, Cream
     
    Silver VIII
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1947
    AKC W72838
    Grey, Black
    Brenda Star II
    (F)
    Mar 25, 1954
    W519823 [4-56]
    Tan, Black
     
    Hill's Silver Streak
    (F)
    Mar 25, 1954
    AKC W529321
    Silver, Black
     
    Monty's Hi Yo Silver
    (M)
    Jun 24, 1953
    AKC W501381 [10-58]
    Silver, Black
     
    Sir Cloud of Moncloua
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1956
    W826655
    Black, Grey
     
    Zandra of Vee Roi
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1944
    AKC A844832 [9-45]
    Black, Grey Markings
    Dixie von Framar
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1948
    AKC W176884
    Brown, Silver, Black
    Kim of Fernwald
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1951 AKC W313590
    Black, Brown Markings
    Baby Fritzie of Voightland
    (F)
    Apr 19, 1950 W231610 [3-51]
    Silver, Brown, Black
    Bud Brandy
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W15146
    Grey, Black
     
    Donna of Wydown
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W17471
    Black, Tan
     
    Vee-Roi's Lassie
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1947
    W61775 [1-48]
    Black, Brown
     
    Vee-Roi Zandora
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1947
    W71627 [3-48]
    Black, Brown
     
    Bonnie Lass of Vee Roi
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W18923 [1-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Duchess of Tranquillity Hill
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W23588 [2-47]
    Grey, Black
     
    Batik of Tropical Trader
    (M)
    Apr 30, 1946
    W27495 [3-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vee Roi's Lady Betz
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W31849 [5-47]
    Light Grey
     
    Vee Roi's Sir Dirk
    (M)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W31848 [5-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vee-Roi's Rheda
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1946
    AKC W142589
    Black, Brown
     
    Kim II (2)
    (M)
    Jun 15, 1947
    AKC W218134
    Silver Grey
       
    Admiral of Kafra
    (M)
    May 15, 1944
    AKC A823889
    Silver Grey, Black
       
    Alsac of Kafra
    (M)
    May 15, 1944
    A823886
    Silver Grey, Black Mask
       
    Anzetta of Kafra
    (F)
    May 15, 1944
    AKC A823888
    Black, Cream
       
    Berta of Sunny Lane Farm
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1948
    AKC W117785
    Black, Light Tan
       
    Captain Blue v Liebe
    (M)
    Jun 25, 1945
    W1000 [6-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Countess Rose v Liebe
    (F)
    Jun 25, 1945
    W1033 [6-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Grey Lady II (2)
    (F)
    Jun 26, 1948
    AKC W210999
    Silver Grey
       
    Hiede v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    W90765 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Innisfail von Kafra
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1949
    AKC W184106
    Black, Silver
       
    Kandy v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    W70547 [3-48]
    Silver Grey
       
    Kurt von Hertz
    (M)
    Apr 6, 1950
    W211545
    Black, Tan
       
    Laddie Boy of Florengene
    (M)
    May 22, 1945
    AKC W2069 [6-46]
    Silver Grey, Black
       
    Lenz von Druff CD
    (M)
    Sep 10, 1944
    A893921 [12-45]
    Light Grey, Black
       
    Ch (US) Linda Edle von Druff UD
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1944
    AKC A837195 [8-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Lottie Edle von Druff
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1944
    A830090
    Black, Grey
       
    Master Sarge
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1947
    AKC W63552 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Nikki von Hertz
    (M)
    Apr 6, 1950
    W791221 [8-57]
    Black, Tan
       
    Pat of Florengene
    (M)
    May 22, 1945
    W3324 [7-46]
    Black, Silver, Cream
       
    Peggy Lee II
    (F)
    Mar 20, 1948
    W181653
    Black, Tan
       
    Peggy Velvet of Florengene
    (F)
    May 22, 1945
    W3323 [7-46]
    Silver Grey, Black
       
    Pola Sheba v Luger
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1947
    AKC W91990
    Black, Tan
       
    Rex von Kafra
    (M)
    Aug 5, 1946
    AKC W34237 [5-47]
    Black, Silver, Tan
       
    Seagon of Sernhaven
    (M)
    Apr 27, 1946
    AKC W40402
    Silver Grey
       
    Seeta of Sernhaven
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1946
    AKC W14143 [11-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Shadow von Hertz II
    (M)
    Apr 6, 1950
    AKC W200520
    Black, Tan
       
    Sharell of Sernhaven
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1946
    W15776
    Silver Grey
       
    Sheila of Sernhaven
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1946
    W11718 [10-46]
    Silver Grey
       
    Vacationland Ingra von Kafra
    (F)
    Sep 3, 1949
    AKC W163922
    Black, Silver
       
    Adis of Kafra
    (F)
    May 15, 1944
    AKC A823887
    Black, Silver
       
    Hunky Dory Dixie
    (F)
    Aug 29, 1945
    AKC W4797
    Silver Grey
       
    King Baron of Cleveland
    (M)
    Apr 26, 1947
    AKC W50589
    Silver Grey, Black Markings
     
       
    Kuyter von der Mysotis
    (M)
    Feb 11, 1948
    AKC W77344
    Black, Silver
     
       
    Leda von Hoheluft
    (F)
    Aug 16, 1947
    AKC W166505
    Silver Grey
       
    Peter of von Jonkeer
    (M)
    Aug 29, 1945
    AKC W30094
    Silver Grey
       
    Rolph of Sernhaven
    (M)
    Apr 27, 1946
    AKC W15122
    Black, Cream
       
    Tulip Town Rickey
    (F)
    Jun 15, 1947
    W217184 [1-51]
    Black, Tan
       
    Silver Queen VI
    (F)
    Mar 20, 1948
    AKC W85704
    Black, Silver
     
       
    Lyka Edle von Druff
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1944
    AKC A838334 [8-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Mayers Beutey
    (F)
    Oct 31, 1944
    AKC A882231 [11-45]
    Silver Grey
       
    Mayers Lady
    (F)
    Oct 31, 1944
    AKC A882230 [11-45]
    Dark Silver
       
    Bing Son of Topper
    (M)
    May 2, 1945
    A917535 [1-48]
    Golden Tan, Dark Saddle
       
    Reba von Hendersholt
    (F)
    Aug 5, 1946
    W27442 [3-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Topper Valor of Florengene
    (M)
    May 22, 1945
    AKC A934129 [2-46]
    Silver Grey, Black
       
    Aristocratic of Kafra
    (M)
    May 22, 1945
    AKC A953991 [3-46]
    Dark Grey, Brown, Black
       
    Cinder von Harmarth
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1948
    AKC W108579
    Black, Silver
       
    Hunky Dora Rita
    (F)
    Jul 2, 1946
    AKC W119804
    Silver Grey
       
    Ch (US) Viking of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jul 22, 1941
    AKC A557963
    Black, Silver
    Baroness K von Thar
    (F)
    Apr 3, 1948
    AKC W86824
    Black, Tan
     
    Smoke of Barray
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1952
    AKC W479746
    Black, Cream
     
    Berne von Elgee
    (M)
    Sep 21, 1944
    AKC A997178
    Black, Tan
    Lee-Har's Personality
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1948
    AKC W147600
    Black, Silver
    Anita von der Personality
    (F)
    Oct 2, 1949 AKC W191703
    Black, Silver
    Karla of Mirilew
    (F)
    Oct 2, 1949 AKC W206506
    Black, Cream
    Largrass Satan
    (M)
    Oct 2, 1949 W174354
    Black, Silver
    Prairie Smoke
    (M)
    Oct 2, 1949 W191947
    Black, Silver
    Trude True
    (F)
    Oct 2, 1949 AKC W171649
    Black, Silver
    Cookie II
    (F)
    Oct 2, 1949 W218286 [1-51]
    Black, Tan
    King Blackbob
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1948
    AKC W176817
    Grey
     
    Kurt Benlore Elgee CD
    (M)
    May 7, 1948
    AKC W96561
    Black, Light Tan
     
    Cuba (2)
    (F)
    Sep 7, 1947
    AKC W109742
    Black, Cream
    Duchess of Cuba
    (F)
    May 23, 1950
    W212218
    Black, Cream
     
    Kam of Jamar
    (M)
    May 23, 1950
    AKC W207020
    Black, Cream
     
    Rex of Gateway Acre
    (M)
    May 23, 1950
    W202350
    Black, Cream
     
    Princess of Cuba
    (F)
    May 23, 1950
    W224564 [2-51]
    Black, Cream
     
    Kurt van de Ganymede
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1946
    AKC W26054 [3-47]
    Fawn, Black
    Pal of Wildwood
    (F)
    Jun 9, 1948
    W101481 [12-48]
    Black, Brown
     
    Lady of Una Kurt
    (F)
    Jun 9, 1948
    AKC W141830
    Fawn, Black
     
    Oldehove's Christina
    (F)
    Dec 8, 1946
    AKC W35138
    Black, Cream
    Silver Queen VIII
    (F)
    Apr 20, 1949
    AKC W212096
    Black, Cream
     
    Oldehove Gretchen (W83415)
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1948
    AKC W83415
    Black, Cream
    Fraulein Nikki
    (F)
    Jul 8, 1949
    AKC W242797
    Black, Cream
    Michael von Limo
    (M)
    Jan 21, 1952 AKC W556091
    Black, Tan
    Baron IX
    (M)
    Jul 8, 1949
    AKC W171393
    Black, Cream
     
    Major General Battleground
    (M)
    Jul 8, 1949
    AKC W175225
    Black, Cream
     
    Theodore Officer
    (M)
    Jul 8, 1949
    AKC W179412
    Black, Cream
     
    Oldehove's Mitzi of Eagle Elms
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W37400
    Silver Grey
    Silver Chief of Eagle Elms
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949
    AKC W304179 [4-52]
    silver gray
    Texanna (AKC)
    (F)
    Nov 3, 1955 AKC W727230 [12-58]
    Silver Grey
    Oldehove Colonel Berri
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949
    W174040
    Silver Grey
     
    Texanna (AKC)
    (F)
    Nov 3, 1955
    AKC W727230 [12-58]
    Silver Grey
     
    Chi Chi Conestoga Garr
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1953
    AKC W557100 [10-58]
    Black, Cream
     
    Oldehove's Lady of Winchester
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1951
    AKC W645310
    Fawn, Black
     
    Oldehove Major Ronny Tipton
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949
    W172567
    Black, Cream
     
    Oldehove's King of Rio Linda
    (M)
    Sep 19, 1948
    AKC W115025
    Silver Grey
     
    Oldehove's Prince Rockey CD
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949
    AKC W143040
    Silver Grey
     
    Oldehove's Princess of Rio Linda
    (F)
    Sep 19, 1948
    AKC W114899
    Silver Grey
     
     
    Oldehove's Victoria of Saxony
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1951
    AKC W313791
    Silver Grey
     
    Gunther of Elmwood Farms
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1953
    AKC W921270 [2-59]
    BlkCr
     
    Oldehove's Silver Queen CDX
    (F)
    Jun 9, 1948
    AKC W110525
    Black, Cream
    Jagiello's Duchess
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1953
    AKC W435358 [8-57]
    Black, Cream
    Princess Jade
    (F)
    Nov 10, 1956 AKC W830859
    Black, Tan
    LaBelle von Mecklenburg
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1953
    AKC W459126
    Black, Cream
    Blitz II von Mecklenburg
    (M)
    May 14, 1956 W711100 [2-58]
    Black, Cream
    Blitz von Mecklenburg CD
    (M)
    Oct 6, 1955 AKC W665837
    Black, Cream
    Lelo v Mecklenburg
    (F)
    May 14, 1956 AKC W718190 [12-58]
    Black, Cream
    Nicee of Glen-Sed
    (F)
    May 14, 1956 AKC W772584 [6-58]
    Black, Cream
    Tina von Hohenstaufen
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1953
    AKC W435123
    Black, Cream
    Oldehove's Sheba
    (M)
    Feb 19, 1958 AKC W891493
    Black, Cream
    Oldehove's Tess
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1947
    AKC W59665
    Black, Tan
    Berylwood Captain Craigh
    (M)
    Aug 3, 1949
    AKC W182152
    Black, Tan, Fawn
     
    Berylwood Eric v Schweitzer
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1949
    W205268
    Black, Fawn, Tan
     
    Berylwood Guard
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1949
    W209909
    Black, Fawn, Tan
     
    Berylwood Kernel
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1949
    W186989
    Black, Fawn
     
    Berylwood's Warden
    (M)
    Aug 3, 1949
    AKC W182151
    Black, Fawn
     
    Valentine's Smoky CD
    (F)
    Sep 7, 1947
    AKC W115536
    Black, Cream
    Atomic of East Maine
    (M)
    Jan 26, 1950
    W209765
    Black, Tan
     
    Ober Lieutenant Heinrich
    (M)
    Jan 26, 1950
    AKC W259202
    Grey, Black
    Princess Charpat
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1953 AKC W710099 [6-58]
    Golden Beige, Black
    Lieutenant Storm Heinrich
    (M)
    Jun 10, 1953 AKC W777022
    Black, Tan
     
    Fischer Dawn
    (F)
    Jan 26, 1950
    W191055
    Black, Tan
     
    Jerry von Kurt
    (M)
    Jan 26, 1950
    AKC W192620
    Black, Tan
     
    Sheba von Raynaver
    (F)
    Jan 26, 1950
    AKC W188848
    Black, Tan
     
    Von Dyke
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1947
    AKC W83780
    Black, Brown
    Hapsburg Prince
    (M)
    Mar 5, 1950
    AKC W191763
    Tan, Black
     
    Yankee Banner
    (M)
    Mar 5, 1950
    AKC W446498 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Vicki Lee Beron
    (F)
    Jan 27, 1954 AKC W543906
    Black, Silver Markings
    Lady of Brandenburg
    (F)
    Mar 5, 1950
    AKC W198408
    Black, Tan
     
    Prince v Dietrich
    (M)
    Mar 5, 1950
    W199606
    Black, Tan
     
    Arbo von Gearhart
    (M)
    Mar 5, 1950
    W231616 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Oldehove's Chief IV
    (M)
    Apr 5, 1947
    AKC W62456 [1-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Chips
    (F)
    Oct 30, 1946
    W27740 [4-47]
    Black, Cream
    San Dy Queen
    (F)
    Jul 31, 1948
    AKC W166055
    Black, Cream
     
    Lady VIII (2)
    (F)
    Jan 7, 1948
    AKC W85271
    Black, Cream
    Queen of Bradberry
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1950
    W231150 [3-51]
    Black, Grey
    Boots of Bradberry
    (F)
    May 29, 1954 W568175 [8-56]
    Black, Grey
    Duchess of Ringold
    (F)
    Mar 29, 1955 AKC W659704
    Silver, Brown
    Gene's Rex
    (M)
    Apr 27, 1950
    AKC W219218
    Black, Grey
    Cherami
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1952 AKC W659498
    Silver, Black
     
    Ulm Lady
    (F)
    Apr 9, 1952 AKC W665617
    Silver, Black, Buff
    Oldehove's Lottie II
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1947
    AKC W70928 [3-48]
    Black, Silver
       
    Ch (US) Dirk von Stroheim
    (M)
    Oct 26, 1947
    AKC W75626
    Black, Cream
    Major of Villa Carlena CD
    (M)

    CKC 288822 [v54-55]
    Kayline Major Lee
    (M)
    Eva of Villa Carlena
    (F)
    Aug 26, 1950
    CKC 287834 / AKC W216372 [1-51]
    Black, Fawn, Grey
     
    Ark of Avent
    (M)
    Dec 15, 1949
    AKC W419203
    Black, Silver, Sable
    Peppy of Villa Carlena
    (F)
    May 10, 1953 AKC W459925
    Black, Silver
    Lance of Kemarok CD
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1953 AKC W431768 [6-57]
    Black, Grey
    Del Meyer Duchess
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1954
    W692151 [8-56]
    Black, Cream
     
    Etsel of Villa Carlena
    (M)
    May 26, 1950
    CKC 285944 / AKC W225589 [2-51]
    Black, Grey
     
    Rex XV (W61964)
    (M)
    Sep 11, 1947
    AKC W61964
    Black, Cream
       
    Cola von Elgee
    (F)
    Mar 14, 1945
    AKC W2819
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Gray Baron
    (M)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W42550
    Silver Grey
    Nora of Back Stage
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W258173
    Sable
    Freida von Holtzendorff
    (F)
    Jun 12, 1951 AKC W425926
    Black, Tan
     
    Bobbins of Barn
    (F)
    Jun 12, 1951 AKC W277448
    Sable
    Vosefeld Alan
    (M)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W138906
    Fawn, Black
     
    Vosefeld's Ailleen
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947
    AKC W131656
    Black, Grey, Tan
     
    Captain Vallord of Terracciano
    (M)
    Apr 3, 1948
    AKC W91824 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Count Erick v Ganymede
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1947
    W30114 [4-47]
    Tan, Black
       
    Countess Dawn v Ganymede
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1947
    W30115 [4-47]
    Tan, Black
       
    Duchess Lass
    (F)
    Sep 11, 1947
    W71486 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Georgette Lady Bug
    (F)
    Apr 10, 1947
    AKC W71227
    Black, Cream
       
    Jack III (2)
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1947
    AKC W123570
    Black, White
       
    Jacqueline v Hartz
    (F)
    Apr 10, 1947
    AKC W62269 [1-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Jerry Viking
    (M)
    Jul 2, 1947
    AKC W102477 [12-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Jo Lady of Elmwood
    (F)
    Jul 7, 1948
    W165787 [2-50]
    Silver Grey
       
    Judy VI (2)
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1947
    AKC W177902
    Black, Cream
       
    Karla von Rupert
    (F)
    Dec 27, 1948
    W195236
    Black, Tan
       
    King Ronno of Oldehove
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1946
    AKC W63821 [1-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Kurt von Stroheim
    (M)
    Oct 26, 1947
    AKC W68668 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Lady Eugenia von der Ganymede
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1947
    AKC W30116
    Tan, Black
       
    Lady of Bel-Mera
    (F)
    Jul 26, 1946
    AKC W189762
    Black, Cream
       
    Lady of Joy
    (F)
    Sep 11, 1947
    W69072 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Lana of Chanarda
    (F)
    May 16, 1947
    W63292 [1-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Mickey of Sleepy Hollow
    (F)
    Jul 2, 1947
    W62403 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Mooney Rex
    (M)
    Aug 23, 1948
    W191566
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Baron Karl
    (M)
    Feb 23, 1947
    W42925
    Black, Tan
       
    Oldehove Baron Stefan
    (M)
    Feb 9, 1948
    W103771 [12-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Beau Choquette
    (M)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W60932
    Black, Cream, Grey
       
    Oldehove Buster
    (M)
    Feb 22, 1947
    W42980
    Black, Tan
       
    Oldehove Captain v De
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1946
    W15359
    Silver Grey
       
    Oldehove Gunner
    (M)
    Apr 3, 1948
    W102874 [12-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Hans
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1946
    AKC W29832 [4-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove King Karl
    (M)
    Jun 9, 1948
    W160655
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Marietta
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1946
    W42680
    Silver Grey
       
    Oldehove Rex Frederick
    (M)
    Oct 30, 1946
    W29036 [4-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Rex II
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1946
    W17223
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Rickey
    (M)

       
    Oldehove Thor II
    (M)
    Jun 3, 1947
    W69247 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Timber
    (M)

       
    Oldehove Tina
    (F)

       
    Oldehove Viki Sue
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1947
    AKC W198473
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove Vikki Lee
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1948
    W90616 [9-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Prince Lucky
    (M)
    Sep 7, 1947
    AKC W325419
    Black, Cream
       
    Queenie of Bluemound
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1948
    AKC W90782
    Tan
       
    Sigfried van de Ganymede
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1947
    AKC W30117
    Fawn, Black
       
    Ch (US) Silver Shield of Solarheim
    (M)
    Nov 18, 1946
    AKC W84528
    Black, Grey
       
    Silver XII
    (M)
    May 7, 1948
    W92359 [9-48]
    Silver, Black
       
    Viking Judy
    (F)
    Sep 11, 1947
    AKC W64893 [1-48]
    Black, Cream
       
    Von Rueben Thrope
    (M)
    Feb 22, 1948
    AKC W213989
    Tan, Black
       
    Bruce von Stroheim
    (M)
    Oct 26, 1947
    AKC W123325
    Black, Cream
       
    Inelda van de Ganymede
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1946
    AKC W26053
    Fawn, Black
       
    Ch (US) Mokena Smoke
    (M)
    Jan 30, 1947
    AKC W39255
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Catana
    (F)
    Nov 20, 1946
    AKC W33771
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Countess Marie
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1948
    AKC W127331
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Kloda
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W16051
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Marko II
    (M)
    Jun 9, 1948
    AKC W113038
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Mitzi
    (F)
    Jan 30, 1947
    AKC W62978
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Queen of Rio-Linda
    (F)
    Sep 9, 1948
    AKC W114876
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Sigrid of Marg-Win
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W48381
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Windis Timber
    (M)
    Dec 28, 1946
    AKC W66487
    Black, Cream
       
    Westway Arlis
    (F)
    Oct 26, 1947
    AKC W121054
    Black, Cream
       
    Prince Don Ace
    (M)
    Sep 7, 1947
    AKC W123346
    Black, Cream
       
    Silver Fawn
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1949
    W219835 [1-51]
    Black, Cream
       
    Colonel Chip
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1949
    AKC W209427
    Black, Cream
       
    Silver Flash
    (M)
    Jul 7, 1948
    W102820 [12-48]
    Silver Grey
       
    Captain Emil von Rupert
    (M)
    Dec 27, 1948
    W135810 [7-49]
    Black, Silver
       
    Oldehove's Tarzan
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1946
    W20961 [1-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Fritz
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1946
    AKC W23124 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Tanya van de Ganymede
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1946
    W26052 [3-47]
    Fawn, Black
       
    Oldehove's Carroll
    (F)
    Nov 20, 1946
    AKC W33772 [5-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Dawn Lee
    (F)
    Dec 7, 1946
    AKC W33340 [5-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Mitzie
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1947
    AKC W47541
    Black, Cream
       
    Smokey of Charnada
    (M)
    May 16, 1947
    AKC W57043
    Black, Cream
       
    Oldehove's Duchess V
    (F)
    Jun 3, 1947
    AKC W131406
    Black, Tan
       
    Chiquita of Elgee
    (F)
    Jul 1, 1944
    AKC W52059
    Black, Tan
       
    Silver Lady of Sayre
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1949
    AKC W238037
    Black, Cream
       
    Ch (US) Stark von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jul 1, 1937
    AKC A195038
    Black, Cream
    Prince Peter of Deep Spring
    (M)
    Jun 21, 1945
    AKC W4720 [7-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Paul of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815502 [6-45]
    Black, Golden Tan Markings
       
    Patton of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1944
    A815503 [6-45]
    Dark Wolf Sable
       
    Dirndel's Quenn
    (F)
    Sep 25, 1947
    AKC W85327
    Black, Tan
    Sir Rudy of Maple Shadows
    (M)
    Dec 17, 1955
    AKC W654143 [10-58]
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Count Kennis of Maple Shadows
    (M)
    Feb 24, 1953
    AKC W405481 [4-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Duke of Blossmoor
    (M)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W41636
    Black, Grey
    Penelope of Blossworth
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1950
    AKC W219187 [1-51]
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Rocket VII
    (M)
    Mar 19, 1956 AKC W700680 [6-62]
    BlkCr
    Bessie V (2)
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1956 AKC W797977
    Black, Cream
    Dutchess Juliana
    (F)
    Apr 9, 1955 W608064 [6-57]
    Black, Silver
    Jen
    (F)
    Apr 24, 1953 AKC W562397
    Black, Silver, Tan
    Pal of Ulrica
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1950
    AKC W244516
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Major Hoople
    (M)
    Dec 13, 1951 W334747 [6-53]
    Black, Tan
    Dieta of Leaping Powder
    (M)
    Dec 13, 1951 AKC W372912
    Black, Fawn
    Ulrica Fritzi of Blossworth
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1950
    AKC W197551
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Von Frederick of Blossmoor
    (M)
    Feb 14, 1950
    W203161
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Elsa von Karinhof
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1944
    AKC W114932
    Black, Tan
    Cloe von Karinhof
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1948
    AKC W298649
    Black, Tan
    Fancy v Karinhof
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1953 W519050
    Black, Tan
    Lux von Karinof
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1953 AKC W585665
    Black, Tan
    Honeygirl von Karinhof
    (F)
    May 1, 1950
    AKC W321375
    Black, Tan
    Pierce Prince Valiant
    (M)
    Jan 13, 1956 AKC W767569
    Black, Tan
    Nicholas von Kiel
    (M)
    Jan 13, 1956 AKC W885170
    Black, Tan
    Katie von Karinhof
    (F)
    May 15, 1949
    AKC W153299
    Black, Tan
    Baron von Karinhof UD
    (M)
    Aug 23, 1951 AKC W327545
    Black, Tan
    Princess of Manchester
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1950 W223251 [2-51]
    Black, Tan
    Marda von Karinhof
    (F)
    Mar 28, 1948
    AKC W221279 [2-51]
    Black, Tan
    Duchess of Karinhof
    (F)
    Oct 31, 1950 W473484 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Dusty von Karinhof
    (F)
    Jun 26, 1954 AKC W856291
    Grey
    Fanchon v Eaglemuir
    (F)
    May 15, 1949
    W187033
    Black, Tan
     
    Smoky von Karinhof
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1947
    AKC W194921
    Black, Tan
     
    Max von Karinhof
    (M)
    May 1, 1950
    AKC W224170 [2-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Ennie von Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 16, 1946
    AKC W34236
    Black, Tan
    Innisfail von Kafra
    (M)
    Sep 3, 1949
    AKC W184106
    Black, Silver
     
    Vacationland Ingra von Kafra
    (F)
    Sep 3, 1949
    AKC W163922
    Black, Silver
     
    Ensign of Long-Worth
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1945
    AKC A916400 [1-46]
    Grey
    Linda of Willmark
    (F)
    May 2, 1947
    AKC W62832 [1-48]
    Sable Grey
     
    Erika of La Salle
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1945
    AKC A962552
    Black, Fawn
    Tallulah of La Salle
    (F)
    Jul 30, 1952
    AKC W617019
    Black, Tan
    McClain Black Smoky
    (M)
    Aug 30, 1955 W749472 [6-57]
    Black
    Dan VI (W964891)
    (M)
    Nov 2, 1957 AKC W964891
    Grey, Tan
    Biglow's Caesar
    (M)
    Nov 2, 1957 AKC W943477
    Black, Tan
    Guard IX
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1951
    AKC W292746
    Black, Grey Markings
    Elsie von Princess Kay
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1957 AKC W796412
    Black, Tan
    Gilbergras Liebling
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1955 AKC W754490
    Black, Silver, Tan
    Princess Connie Mae
    (F)
    Aug 2, 1956 AKC W730169
    Silver, Tan
    Princess Mona Bea
    (F)
    Aug 2, 1956 AKC W730171
    Silver, Tan
    Princess Sally Kay
    (F)
    Aug 2, 1956 AKC W730170
    Silver, Tan
    Shing
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1955 AKC W727428
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Lady von Royce of Osseo
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1957 AKC W941195
    Black, Tan
    Shirley's Queenie
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1957 AKC W899688
    Black, Tan
    Valiant Lad II
    (M)
    Feb 9, 1957 AKC W783468
    Black, Tan
    Lady Lori Jane Thomar
    (F)
    Jul 28, 1957 AKC WA73554
    Silver, Tan
    Rogue Ayr of Kastelon
    (M)
    Jun 11, 1950
    AKC W238673
    Black, Tan
    Kalev-Tess CD
    (F)
    Dec 7, 1953 AKC W476565
    Black, Cream
    Nicholas Friedrich von Borm
    (M)
    Dec 7, 1953 AKC W553884
    Black, Cream
    Berita of La Salle
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1947
    AKC W177980
    Fawn
     
    Cherry
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1947
    W80236
    Black, Tan
     
    Chimes (1)
    (F)
    Jun 11, 1950
    AKC W422599
    Silver Grey
     
    Margo III
    (F)
    Jul 30, 1952
    AKC W397282 [6-55]
    Black, Tan
     
    Meadowmill Jada
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1954
    W549657
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (US) Meadowmill's Jem
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1954
    AKC W549656 [2-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Victoria Regina
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1951
    AKC W494514
    Black, Tan
     
    Peter of La Salle II
    (M)
    Apr 23, 1947
    AKC W267431
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Franz of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Aug 26, 1946
    AKC W46558
    Black, Tan Markings
    Baron v Genoa
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1954
    W644174
    Black, Tan
     
    Mar-Ja Barjean
    (F)
    May 7, 1955
    AKC W625231 [4-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Queen of Rogholm
    (F)
    Apr 4, 1956
    AKC W848329
    Black, Beige
     
    Ur-Seta's King of Northville
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1954
    AKC W567292
    Black, Tan
     
    Ur-Seta's Lady of Northville
    (F)
    Jul 31, 1954
    AKC W567291
    Black, Tan
     
    Ur-Seta v Trappy
    (F)
    Feb 12, 1955
    W847149 [6-58]
    Black, Silver, Tan
     
    Duke of Anasco
    (M)
    May 7, 1955
    W646619 [10-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Shady Acre's Chief
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1957
    AKC W959279
    Black, Silver, Cream
     
    Ur-Seta's Goldie
    (F)
    Aug 11, 1956
    AKC W973385
    Black, Tan
    Ur-Seta's Nick
    (M)
    Jul 13, 1958 AKC WA38734
    Tan, Black, Silver
    Ur-Seta's Stark
    (M)
    Jul 13, 1958 AKC WA164216
    Black, Silver, Tan
    Tazzi's Duchess
    (F)
    Nov 11, 1955
    AKC W717088
    Black, Tan
     
    Ur-Seta's Nick
    (M)
    Jul 13, 1958
    AKC WA38734
    Tan, Black, Silver
     
    Brown's Wolf
    (F)
    Oct 15, 1956
    AKC WA60110
    Black, Tan
     
    Ur-Seta's Stark
    (M)
    Jul 13, 1958
    AKC WA164216
    Black, Silver, Tan
     
    Frontenac of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Aug 26, 1946
    AKC W37672
    Black, Tan
    Bullet V
    (F)
    Jun 21, 1953
    W440669 [10-55]
    Brown, Black, Grey
     
    Tameron of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 31, 1949
    AKC W156772
    Black, Tan
     
    Bokena of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1953
    W564126 [6-55]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Carla of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Dec 1, 1953
    AKC W479396
    Black, Silver Markings
     
    Countess of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Dec 1, 1953
    AKC W477110 [12-56]
    Black, Cream
     
    Crown of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Dec 1, 1953
    AKC W475823 [2-56]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
     
    Tamara v Leleff
    (F)
    May 31, 1949
    AKC W194289
    Silver Grey
     
    Vip of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1953
    AKC W425622
    Black, Silver Markings
     
    Yopaka Earl of Jedburgh
    (M)
    Aug 15, 1949
    W164888 [2-50]
    Black, Golden Tan
     
    Yopaka Elco
    (M)
    Aug 15, 1949
    W166612 [2-50]
    Black, Silver, Light Tan
     
    Yopaka Elise
    (F)
    Aug 15, 1949
    W163871 [2-50]
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Gene of Winorca
    (F)
    Apr 5, 1947
    AKC W84223
    Black, Tan
    Bambi of Cal-Lure
    (F)
    Feb 26, 1949
    AKC W199388
    Cream, Black
    Bambi von Featherfield
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1950 AKC W425549
    Black, Silver
     
    Bateena of Sherra Wan
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1956 AKC W881813 [8-58]
    Black, Silver
    Chartrina Kimp
    (F)
    Feb 25, 1955 AKC W683668
    Black, Tan
    Flicka von Leben Lang
    (F)
    Dec 13, 1953 AKC W519864
    Black, Tan
    Fritz of Krooked Kreek
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1954 AKC W738654 [2-57]
    Black, Tan
    Pandora von Leben Lang
    (F)
    Dec 13, 1953 AKC W513055
    Black, Tan
       
    Storm of Silver Lane CD
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1954 AKC W573962
    Black, Tan
    Treena von Leben Lang
    (F)
    Dec 13, 1953 AKC W508621
    Black, Silver
    Baron of Sherra-Wan CD
    (M)
    Oct 24, 1956 AKC W790009
    Black, Silver
    Belinda of Sherra Wan
    (F)
    Oct 24, 1956 AKC W872062 [2-59]
    Black, Tan
    Baron Silver Lad
    (M)
    Feb 25, 1949
    W180792
    Black, Tan
     
    Dirk von Sarloon
    (F)
    Jun 16, 1951
    AKC W287094
    Black, Tan
    Dagmare
    (F)
    Oct 31, 1952 AKC W428900
    Black, Tan
    Empress von Ja-Wal
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1953 AKC W518348 [10-55]
    Black, Tan
    King v Schlass
    (M)
    Oct 31, 1952 W710122 [12-56]
    Black, Silver, Tan
    Prinz Dirk
    (M)
    Feb 25, 1949
    AKC W165236
    Black, Tan
    Princess Rice II
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1954 AKC W606940
    Brown, Black, Grey
    Beeler v Jerman
    (M)
    Mar 19, 1954 W861647 [4-58]
    Black, Cream, Grey
    Duke von Constantine
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1954 AKC W583927
    Grey
    Gretchen of Cannon
    (F)
    Dec 26, 1951 W418897 [2-56]
    Fawn, Black
    King Wolf of Heather Dirk
    (M)
    Mar 16, 1955 AKC W662803 [8-56]
    Black, Tan
    Lady Chanook of Rocky Knoll
    (F)
    Apr 12, 1953 AKC W427301
    Silver Grey
    Lady Luzenberg
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1955 W876349 [4-59]
    Black, Grey
    Lady of Glenwood Hill
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1955 AKC W685346
    Brown, Black Markings
    Queen of La Grange
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1955 AKC W664007
    Grey, Black Markings
    Smoky of Lake Linden
    (M)
    Mar 16, 1955 AKC W68824
    Grey, Black
    Bettina of Cal-Lure
    (F)
    Feb 25, 1949
    AKC W167076
    Black, Tan
     
    Blitzen v Sarloon CD
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1952
    W333884
    Black, Tan
     
    Peggy of Del-Al Acres
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1948
    W138701
    Black, Tan
     
    Veilchen von Winor-Lane
    (F)
    Aug 17, 1953
    AKC W430847
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Voletta of Winorca
    (F)
    May 22, 1955
    AKC W623011 [12-57]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Von Sarloon Satan
    (M)
    Jun 18, 1952
    AKC W387350
    Black, Tan
     
    Gundo of Summit
    (M)
    Mar 29, 1946
    AKC W36459
    Black, Tan
    Princess Irene of Summit
    (F)
    Jul 9, 1950
    AKC W218858 [1-51]
    Silver, Black
     
    Allegra of Hartsdale
    (F)
    Nov 5, 1948
    AKC W118113
    Black, Tan
    Marsha von Metternicht
    (F)
    Aug 3, 1950 AKC W272567
    Black, Tan
    Brunhilda von Metternicht
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1950 AKC W200566
    Black, Tan
    Erika von Metternicht
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1950 AKC W207173
    Black, Tan
    Roland v Metternicht
    (M)
    Jan 15, 1950 W207174
    Black, Tan
    Wolfgang v Metternicht
    (M)
    Jan 15, 1950 W207175
    Black, Tan
    Baron of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 21, 1949
    AKC W175992
    Black, Silver
    Arika of Parkhampton
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1950 AKC W236339 [4-51]
    Black, Silver Grey
    Arnold of Parkhampton
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1950 W234462 [4-51]
    Black, Silver Grey
    Blitz of Summit
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1948
    AKC W100812
    Black, Tan
    Sheeta of Freida
    (F)
    Jun 16, 1950 AKC W232192
    Black, Tan
    Teeka Too of Cayuga
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1950 W206859
    Black, Cream
    Comet of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 22, 1949 AKC W185388
    Black, Tan
    Kapitan of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 22, 1949 AKC W185389
    Black, Tan
    Mike of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 22, 1949 W185390
    Black, Tan
    Queenie of Summit
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1949 AKC W185391
    Black, Tan
    Sari of Summit
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1949 AKC W185392
    Black, Tan
    Grant's Tinka
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1950 AKC W224027
    Black, Tan
    Sophia of Freida
    (F)
    Jun 16, 1950 W231157 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
    Burnice of Yartes
    (F)
    Jul 24, 1948
    AKC W109869
    Brown, Silver
    Bobby Little Wood Playmate
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1952 W428983
    Black, Silver
    Samson V
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949 W213078
    Silver, Tan, Black
    Kingston of Yates
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949 W216612 [1-51]
    Black, Cream
    Peggy III (2)
    (F)
    Nov 20, 1949 AKC W193371
    Black, Tan
    Butch XIII
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949 W465062 [9-54]
    Black, Cream
    Queen's Silver King
    (M)
    Apr 19, 1954 AKC W513447
    Silver Grey, Tan
    Val II
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949 W191051
    Silver, Tan
    Tuffy van Terrel
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949 W231581 [3-51]
    Silver, Tan
    Chico of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 21, 1949
    AKC W176933
    Black, Silver
     
    Chief of Nundawao
    (M)
    Apr 6, 1951
    AKC W249442
    Black, Tan
    Erich V
    (M)
    Mar 27, 1952 AKC W484042
    Black, Tan
    Erika (2)
    (F)
    Dec 29, 1953 AKC W637998
    Black, Tan
    Kim von Finisterre
    (M)
    Dec 29, 1953 AKC W502712 [2-60]
    Black, Tan
    Cindy of Nundawao
    (F)
    Apr 6, 1951
    AKC W249445
    Black, Tan
    Colonel of Nundawao
    (M)
    Dec 23, 1952 AKC W393268 [2-56]
    Black, Tan
    Isadore of Nundawao
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1954 AKC W566985
    Black, Silver
    Pal of Nundawao
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1954 AKC W571443
    Black, Cream
    Isabelle of Nundawao
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1954 AKC W566986
    Black, Cream
    Cris of Summit
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1950
    AKC W226981
    Black, Tan
    Lady Fran of Evergreen's
    (F)
    Mar 4, 1952 AKC W694519 [10-56]
    Black, Tan
    Bo Bo Burke
    (M)
    Mar 4, 1952 AKC W664574 [6-56]
    Black, Tan
    Marlene of Aberdeen
    (F)
    Mar 4, 1952 AKC W395559 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Dame of Summit
    (F)
    Feb 16, 1950
    W190098
    Black, Grey
     
    Dolf of Summit
    (M)
    Oct 21, 1949
    AKC W175991
    Black, Silver
     
    Duchess of Summit
    (F)
    Sep 24, 1948
    AKC W114196
    Black, Tan
    Duke of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1949 W204099
    Black, Tan, Grey
    Erik of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1949 W204100
    Black, Tan, Cream
    Flame of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Jul 12, 1952 W466854 [6-55]
    Black, Tan
    Jessie of Ivy Run
    (F)
    Aug 6, 1953 AKC W531730 [8-56]
    Silver, Cream
    King of Ivy Run II
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1954 AKC W540387 [12-58]
    Grey, Tan, Cream
    Erik of Summit
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1948
    AKC W100809
    Black, Tan
    Duke of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1949 W204099
    Black, Tan, Grey
    Erik of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1949 W204100
    Black, Tan, Cream
    Black Star of Ivy Run
    (F)
    Jan 28, 1954 W501749 [6-57]
    Black, Tan
    Cleo of Ivy Run
    (F)
    May 1, 1951 AKC W321327
    Black, Tan
    Lady of Ivy Run
    (F)
    May 1, 1951 W321236
    Black, Tan
    Laureli of Ivy Run
    (F)
    Jan 17, 1955 AKC W605467
    Black, Tan
    Victoria of Ivy Run
    (F)
    Jul 19, 1952 AKC W399730 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Lady of Orchard Villa
    (F)
    Jun 13, 1951 AKC W345898
    Black, Tan, Grey
    Bruno of Ivy Run
    (M)
    Jan 28, 1954 AKC W501746
    Black, Tan
    Gundo von Sheckles
    (M)
    Nov 2, 1948
    AKC W112747
    Black, Grey
    Hantz of Erminda
    (M)
    Aug 10, 1954 AKC W637659
    Black, Grey
    Lady of Hill View
    (F)
    Jul 17, 1955 AKC W983070 [3-61]
    Black and Tan
    Mimi of Summit
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1949
    AKC W175995
    Black, Silver
     
    Prince of Summit
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1950
    W211140
    Black, Silver
     
    Sandra of Summit
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1949
    AKC W175996
    Black, Silver
     
    Strongheart of Summit
    (M)
    Sep 12, 1951
    AKC W289888
    Black, Grey
    Bristol of Summit II CD
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1954 AKC W545240 [8-58]
    Black, Tan
    Countess XVII
    (F)
    May 29, 1955 AKC W658676 [6-57]
    Black, Tan
    Cynthia of Shady Acres
    (F)
    Jan 28, 1955 W673167 [6-56]
    Black, Tan
    Grey Dawn of Bergen
    (F)
    Aug 27, 1953 AKC W664524
    Silver, Fawn
    Ingeborg
    (F)
    Jun 19, 1956 AKC W750927 [12-58]
    Black, Tan
    Lady Wray of Rolling Acres
    (F)
    Jan 28, 1955 AKC W611044
    Black, Tan
    Rex of Windemere
    (M)
    Jun 19, 1956 AKC W777709
    Black, Tan
    Royce Shaunny
    (F)
    Nov 30, 1955 W787242 [6-58]
    Black, Tan
    Uta Grande Duchess
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1953 W526354
    Black, Silver
    Silver Flicka
    (F)
    Aug 27, 1953 W706595
    Black, Silver
    Valiant von Auerbach
    (M)
    Dec 12, 1953 AKC W809621 [12-57]
    Silver, grey, black
     
    Dutchess of Neodsondaquot
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1954 AKC W544210 [4-58]
    Black, Silver
    Hydee von Vater
    (F)
    Jun 19, 1956 AKC W729382
    Black, Tan
    Lass of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1949
    AKC W141755
    Black, Tan
    Madchen of Samoset Farms
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1950 W217688 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Marlene of Samoset Farms
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217687 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Bismarck of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217685 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Blitzen of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1951 AKC W297009
    Black, Silver
    Wallamir of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217684 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Widimir of Samoset Farm
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 W217683 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Open Hearth Asta
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172938
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Della
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172940
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Gilda
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172941
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Linda
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172937
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Major
    (M)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172942
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Pandora
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172936
    Black, Tan
     
    Open Hearth Pfeffie
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1949
    W172939
    Black, Tan
     
    Ann of Summit
    (F)
    Aug 7, 1952
    AKC W387957 [12-54]
    Black, Silver
     
    Countess XVII
    (F)
    May 29, 1955 AKC W658676 [6-57]
    Black, Tan
    Ballerina of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 29, 1952
    W345820 [12-54]
    Black, Tan
     
    Bonnie of Summit II
    (F)
    Jul 16, 1950
    AKC W211143
    Black, Tan
     
    Bruno of Summit
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1950
    AKC W206258
    Black, Tan
     
    Cindy of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1950
    W206252
    Silver Grey
     
    Clover Lynn Teena
    (F)
    May 24, 1950
    AKC W430486
    Black, Tan
     
    Defender of Summit
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1950
    AKC W211138
    Black, Tan
     
    Duke of Summit II
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1950
    AKC W211142
    Black, Silver
     
    Erik of Summit II
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1950
    W211139
    Black, Silver
     
    Fried of Summit
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1950
    AKC W206256
    Black, Tan
     
    Fritz of v Sheckles
    (M)
    Nov 27, 1947
    AKC W70394 [3-48]
    Black, Brown
     
    Gundo of Summit II
    (M)
    May 24, 1950
    AKC W207475
    Black, Tan
     
    Juno of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1950
    AKC W206254
    Black, Tan
     
    Karen of Summit
    (F)
    Feb 16, 1950
    AKC W190097
    Black, Grey
     
    Lady Judith of Summit
    (F)
    Dec 21, 1952
    AKC W509753
    Black, Tan
    Cynthia of Shady Acres
    (F)
    Jan 28, 1955 W673167 [6-56]
    Black, Tan
    Lady Wray of Rolling Acres
    (F)
    Jan 28, 1955 AKC W611044
    Black, Tan
    Lady Nara of Mar-Bel
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1950
    AKC W206251
    Black, Tan
     
    Lightning of Summit II
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1950
    AKC W211141
    Black, Silver
     
    Prince Valiant of Summit
    (M)
    Feb 16, 1950
    W190099
    Black, Grey
     
    Rima of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1950
    W206253
    Black, Tan
     
    Rin of Summit
    (M)
    Feb 16, 1950
    W190100
    Black, Grey
     
    Rudolph of Summit
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1950
    AKC W206255
    Grey, Black
     
    Shady Lady of Summit
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1949
    W175994
    Black, Silver
     
    Sheila of Summit
    (F)
    Apr 29, 1952
    AKC W345819
    Black, Tan
     
    Silver Lady of Summit
    (F)
    Aug 7, 1952
    AKC W387958
    Black, Silver
     
    Bristol of Summit II CD
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1954 AKC W545240 [8-58]
    Black, Tan
    Dutchess of Neodsondaquot
    (F)
    Jun 7, 1954 AKC W544210 [4-58]
    Black, Silver
    Silver Streak of Summit
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1950
    W206257
    Silver Grey
     
    Tempest of Summit
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949
    AKC W126866
    Black, Tan
    Madchen of Samoset Farms
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1950 W217688 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Marlene of Samoset Farms
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217687 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Bismarck of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217685 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Blitzen of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1951 AKC W297009
    Black, Silver
    Wallamir of Samoset Farms
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 AKC W217684 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    Widimir of Samoset Farm
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1950 W217683 [1-51]
    Black, Silver
    San-Jon's Arno
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949
    W169671
    Black, Tan
     
    San-Jon's Gibbs
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949
    W163218 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
     
    Star of Manitou
    (M)
    Sep 26, 1948
    AKC W133030
    Black, Cream
     
    Beauty of von Seager
    (F)
    Jul 9, 1950
    W223898 [2-51]
    Black, Silver
     
    Alert of Summit
    (F)
    Sep 24, 1950
    W226983 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Baron von Scheible
    (M)
    Sep 25, 1950
    W226976 [3-51]
    Black, Silver
     
    Cricket of Summit
    (F)
    Sep 25, 1950
    AKC W226978 [3-51]
    Black, Silver
     
    Helga of Summit
    (F)
    Sep 24, 1950
    W226982 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Lancer of Summit
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1950
    W226979 [3-51]
    Black, Silver
     
    Loco of Summit
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1950
    AKC W226980 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Sandra of Summit II
    (F)
    Sep 24, 1950
    AKC W226984 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Susan of Summit
    (F)
    Sep 25, 1950
    AKC W226977 [3-51]
    Black, Silver
     
    Duke of Manitou
    (M)
    Sep 26, 1948
    AKC W133029 [7-49]
    Grey, Tan
     
    Betty-Lee of Summit
    (F)
    Aug 20, 1950
    AKC W233906
    Black, Tan
     
    Gus of Summit
    (M)
    Mar 24, 1951
    AKC W255378
    Black, Tan
     
    Manitou's Big Boy
    (M)
    Sep 26, 1948
    AKC W133028
    Grey, Tan
     
    Kriff of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Apr 12, 1947
    AKC W85758
    Black, Tan
    Pal of Vera-Brooke
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1949
    AKC W254517
    Black, Tan Markings
    Taffy of Vera-Brooke
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1951 AKC W271555
    Golden Sable
    Candy of Vera-Brooke
    (F)
    Jan 8, 1952 W478252 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Peggy Tamerlee
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1949
    W176283
    Black, Tan
     
    Myrna
    (F)
    Jun 16, 1947
    AKC W78509
    Black, Tan, Silver Markings
    Laddie VI (2)
    (M)
    Nov 20, 1949
    AKC W203157
    Black, Silver, Tan
     
    Queen of Northmere
    (F)
    Jun 17, 1949
    W199800
    Black, Tan
     
    Bob's Ricka
    (F)
    Nov 20, 1949
    W219632 [1-51]
    Black, Tan
     
    Greata (1)
    (F)
    Jan 4, 1949
    AKC W138622
    Black, Silver, Tan
    COI 23.94%
     
    Trina II (2)
    (F)
    Jan 4, 1949
    AKC W141692
    Black, Tan
     
    Rhea of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853607 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
    Babette of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947
    W69711 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
    Valiant Treu of Stardust
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1948 W91746 [9-48]
    Grey, Black, Cream
    Brenda of Wildwood II
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947
    W69712
    Black, Tan
    Thor of Fenette
    (M)
    May 18, 1949 AKC W158227
    Black, Grey, Cream
    Magelena v Stardust
    (F)
    May 18, 1949 AKC W203217
    Black, Grey, Cream
    Una of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947
    AKC W69691 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
    Pal of Wildwood
    (F)
    Jun 9, 1948 W101481 [12-48]
    Black, Brown
    Lady of Una Kurt
    (F)
    Jun 9, 1948 AKC W141830
    Fawn, Black
    Brunhilde of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947
    W69713 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
     
    Roselle of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853612 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
    Julie of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    May 1, 1947
    AKC W103068
    Wolf Sable
    Gehring's Victoire
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1950 AKC W220129
    Silver Grey
    Brigette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1950 W215323
    Wolf Sable
    Lady Faith of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1950 W209200
    Black, Tan
    Sur of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1950 AKC W206152
    Black, Tan
    Julchen
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1950 AKC W229118 [3-51]
    Wolf Sable
    Spicy of Blossmoor
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W39989
    Black, Tan
    Ginger of Omaha
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1948
    AKC W125812
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Honey von Simpson
    (F)
    Apr 11, 1952 AKC W353201
    Brown, Black
    Lady Lena von Darmstadt
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1950 AKC W233947
    Black, Silver
    Tania von Gerzensee
    (F)
    Feb 25, 1951 AKC W258366
    Black, Tan, Grey
     
    Pat-Omaha v Simpson
    (F)
    Apr 11, 1952 W390509 [9-54]
    Black, Brown, Silver
    Rex v Simpson
    (M)
    Apr 11, 1952 W353202 [6-53]
    Black, Brown
    Duchess Regina
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1950 W226196 [2-51]
    Black, Silver
    Duchess of Templehaus
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1950 AKC W224826 [2-51]
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Ginger von der Dietrichaus
    (F)
    Aug 7, 1949
    AKC W208528
    Grey
    Baron von Coleck
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1952 AKC W379723
    Grey, Black, Brown
    Bruce v Coleck
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1952 AKC W383413 [6-58]
    Black, Brown
    Graf von Spitzbergen
    (M)
    Jul 12, 1954 AKC W529460
    Grey, Black
    Lady von Coleck
    (F)
    Aug 19, 1952 AKC W382972
    Silver Grey
    Sir Jacques Engelsecks
    (M)
    Jan 24, 1954 W489316
    Beige, Black
    Patricia von der Dietrichaus
    (F)
    Aug 30, 1948
    AKC W152218
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Charlie Brix von der Dietrichaus
    (M)
    Feb 7, 1952 AKC W369877
    Tan, Silver
    Mitzie of Lat
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1952 AKC W382569
    Tan, Silver
    Rex of Rock House Farm
    (M)
    Jan 27, 1950
    AKC W226456
    Black, Grey
    Captain Sparks
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1954 AKC W569866
    Black, Sable
     
    Concho Lady of Rock House Farm
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1954 AKC W551719
    Black, Fawn
    Connie Jean of Wal-Mar
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1955 AKC W708368 [8-57]
    Grey, Sable Markings
    Max XIII
    (M)
    Apr 27, 1954 W684747 [8-56]
    Black, Fawn Markings
    Neal Ching
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1954 AKC W585965 [8-58]
    Black
    Eaton's Lady
    (F)
    May 7, 1957 AKC W908889
    Sable
    Lady of Kent
    (F)
    Feb 24, 1956 AKC W691701
    Black, Sable Markings
    Lessie von der Dietrichaus
    (F)
    Feb 10, 1948
    AKC W121820
    Black, Tan
     
    Lina Lou v Dietrichaus
    (F)
    Feb 25, 1949
    W179186
    Black, Silver
     
    Star of Shestark
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1947
    AKC W61502
    Black, Tan
    Monarch of Mc Kinley Heights
    (M)
    Jun 10, 1949
    AKC W174200
    Black, Silver
    Lucky of McKinley Heights
    (M)
    Dec 20, 1950 AKC W236077
    Black, Silver
    Silver of Mc Kinley Heights
    (M)
    Jun 10, 1949
    W174199
    Black, Silver
     
    Lucky of McKinley Heights
    (M)
    Dec 20, 1950
    AKC W236077
    Black, Silver
     
    Starkton of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC A865193
    Black, Tan Markings
    Amanda Del Reposa Patsey
    (F)
    Aug 10, 1951
    W504222 [9-54]
    Black, Tan
     
    Amanda Misty
    (F)
    Aug 10, 1951
    AKC W570210 [6-55]
    Black, Golden
     
    Amanda Randay
    (F)
    Aug 10, 1951
    AKC W646037 [4-57]
    Black, Tan
     
    Treu of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A949180
    Black, Tan
    Kola of Owyhee
    (F)
    Jun 28, 1952
    AKC W454828
    Black, Tan
    September Star
    (F)
    Sep 2, 1955 AKC W843266 [4-58]
    Black, Tan
    Tambi of Owyhee
    (F)
    Mar 31, 1954 W516695
    Black, Tan
    Ohi Tika
    (M)
    Mar 31, 1954 AKC W516697
    Black, Tan
    Kola's Princess Winona
    (F)
    Sep 2, 1955 AKC W640760
    Black, Tan
    Thor of Fenette
    (M)
    May 18, 1949
    AKC W158227
    Black, Grey, Cream
     
    Blitz King (W92824)
    (M)
    Jul 21, 1947
    AKC W92824
    Black, Grey, Cream
     
    Magelena v Stardust
    (F)
    May 18, 1949
    AKC W203217
    Black, Grey, Cream
     
    Valiant Treu of Stardust
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1948
    W91746 [9-48]
    Grey, Black, Cream
     
    Manfried of Beaconhill
    (M)
    Jul 21, 1947
    AKC W98498
    Black, Cream
     
    Von Treu of Stardust Acres
    (M)
    Mar 12, 1950
    W217560 [1-51]
    Black, Tan, Grey
     
    Tristan of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A949181
    Black, Tan
    Beauty of Fleet Street
    (F)
    Nov 24, 1949
    AKC W175356
    Silver, Black, Brown
     
    Black Prince Blitzen
    (M)
    Nov 24, 1949
    AKC W209135
    Black, Golden Tan
     
    Calretta
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1948
    W162882 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
     
    Marcy (2)
    (F)
    Nov 24, 1949
    AKC W171470
    Black, Golden Tan
     
    Samson II
    (M)
    Oct 9, 1948
    W173448
    Black, Tan
     
    Neena of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1947
    AKC W76739
    Black, Tan
     
    Prince Chrisstof
    (M)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W48673
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Asta of Schumann's
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W48669
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Trojan of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A939488
    Black, Tan
    Baron von Wolf
    (M)
    Mar 29, 1950
    W215507
    Black, Tan
     
    Baroness von Huff
    (F)
    Mar 29, 1950
    AKC W215506
    Tan, Black
     
    Tripoli von Cebe
    (M)
    Mar 29, 1950
    AKC W240055
    Black, Cream
     
    Ulrika of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1945
    AKC A920222
    Black, Cream Markings
    Valgaard Lady Christine
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1947
    AKC W77989
    Black, Sable
    Sequoia Blitz
    (M)
    Apr 12, 1952 AKC W512526
    Black, Tan
    Captain Pella of the Plains
    (M)
    Mar 7, 1948
    W103556 [12-48]
    Grey, Black Saddle
     
    Valgaard's Temagimi Trudel
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1947
    AKC W137002
    Grey, Silver
     
    Valda of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 24, 1945
    AKC A920219 [1-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
    Jackelyn
    (F)
    May 14, 1947
    AKC W91735 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Achilles of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8724 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Admiral of Long-Worth
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC W14922
    Black, Tan
       
    Admiral of Wolberhampton
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8725 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Agusta of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8726 [9-46]
    Black, Light Tan
       
    Alpha von Donell
    (F)
    Aug 15, 1944
    AKC A805409
    Black, Silver
       
    Anita of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8728
    Black, Cream, Silver
       
    Archer of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8729 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Archon of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8730
    Black, Cream, Silver
       
    Argo of Ricarlenbeth CDX
    (M)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20166
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Argo of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8731 [9-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver
       
    Asta of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC A921251
    Black, Tan
       
    Astarr of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1946
    W8732 [9-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver
       
    Baron von Rieker
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1946
    AKC W9402
    Black, Tan
       
    Baroness von Rieker
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1946
    AKC W9401
    Black, Cream
       
    Bella von Kafra
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A968819 [3-46]
    Black, Tan
    Hettel von Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    AKC W59049
    Silver Grey
    Jet v Kafra
    (M)
    Jul 22, 1950 W206694
    Black, Silver
    Jola v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950 AKC W206693
    Black, Silver
    Jana v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950 W206690
    Silver Grey, Black
    Jerns v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950 W206691
    Black, Silver
    Jetta von Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1950 AKC W206692
    Sable
    Hiede v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    W90765 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Kandy v Kafra
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1947
    W70547 [3-48]
    Silver Grey
     
    Beppo von Rieker
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1946
    AKC W9403
    Black, Tan
       
    Bill von Kafra
    (M)

       
    Boda von Kafra
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A968817
    Black, Tan
       
    Bodo v Rieker
    (M)
    Apr 28, 1946
    W9404 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Braula von Rieker
    (F)
    Apr 28, 1946
    AKC W9405 [9-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Burt Jon Freudenberg
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W63845 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    Cavalier of Rosemere
    (M)
    Sep 10, 1945
    CKC 206147
    Black, Tan
       
    Cita of Rosemere
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1945
    CKC 213269 / AKC W165926
    Black, Tan
       
    Dirndel Buela
    (F)
    Sep 25, 1947
    AKC W79281
    Black, Tan
       
    Duke of Vincent Manor
    (M)
    Jan 6, 1946
    W15415
    Black, Grey
       
    Echo of Kafra
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1946
    AKC W16020
    Black, Silver
       
    Edo von Kafra CD
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1946
    AKC W17462
    Black, Silver
       
    Enlow von Kafra
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1946
    AKC W17672
    Black, Tan
       
    Erich von Kafra
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1946
    AKC W17671
    Black, Silver
       
    Giralda Haddon
    (M)
    Jun 6, 1946
    W12814 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Giralda Hadley
    (M)
    Jun 6, 1946
    W12815 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Giralda's Hallie
    (F)
    Jun 6, 1946
    AKC W12816 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Giralda's Hamlin
    (M)
    Jun 6, 1946
    AKC W12817 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Giralda's Hertha
    (F)
    Jun 6, 1946
    AKC W12818 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Gold Rock of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Dec 14, 1946
    W30850 [4-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Hans of North Fulton Farms
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    W6583 [8-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Kayla of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Apr 12, 1947
    W63866 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
       
    King Kamehameha
    (M)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W2651
    Fawn, Black
       
    Lobo von Nord
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1948
    AKC W121648
    Black, Tan
       
    Noble of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Mar 29, 1946
    AKC W10283 [10-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Patrol of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815501 [6-45]
    Black, Golden Tan Markings
       
    Petro of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1944
    A815504 [6-45]
    Steel Grey, Cream Markings
       
    Philine of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815506 [6-45]
    Silver Grey, Black Markings
       
    Polly of Deep Spring
    (F)
    Jun 21, 1945
    AKC W29546
    Black, Cream
       
    Rex of Blossmoor
    (M)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W12469 [11-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Stark von Freudenberg
    (M)
    Dec 7, 1944
    AKC W7629
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (Can) Steel of Barrimor
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1945
    CKC 207305
    BlkCr
       
    Tallifer von Kafra
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A973084
    Black, Silver, Tan
       
    Tamerlee of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A914259
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Tar Baby (2)
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1947
    AKC W87422
    Black, Tan
       
    Varona of Briarnole
    (F)
    Mar 9, 1945
    AKC A939830
    Black, Silver
     
       
    Varro of Briarnole
    (M)
    Mar 9, 1945
    AKC A939829
    Black, Tan
       
    Yola of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W5867
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    York of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    W10757 [10-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Yukon of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    W8984 [9-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Yvette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W5916 [8-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Yvonne of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W6293 [8-46]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Zandra of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W1726 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Zandro of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W1721 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Zanzibar of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    W1722 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Zella of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W1725 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
    Prince Chrisstof
    (M)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W48673
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Asta of Schumann's
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W48669
    Black, Tan, Silver
     
    Zip of Deep Spring
    (M)
    Jun 21, 1945
    A970505 [4-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Zoe of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W1723 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Zorina of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1946
    W1724 [6-46]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Zorn von Kafra
    (M)
    Jun 16, 1946
    W27970 [4-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Alpha of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1946
    AKC W8727
    Black, Cream, Silver
       
    April of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC W7699
    Black, Tan
       
    Astrid of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC A868729
    Black, Tan
       
    Cilla of Rosemere
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1945
    CKC 206144
    BlkCr
       
    Emil of Long-Worth
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1945
    AKC A897385
    Black, Grey
       
    Joyce of Blossmoor
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W41635
    Black, Tan
       
    Karen of Shestark
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1947
    AKC W49686
    Black, Tan
       
    Linda Lou von Freudenberg
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W58578
    Black, Tan
       
    Nona of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jun 28, 1944
    AKC A803456
    Dark Wolf Sable
       
    Nostra of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jun 28, 1944
    AKC A803458
    Black, Cream Markings
       
    Pandora of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815507
    Silver Grey, Cream, Black Markings
       
    Pride of Wolverhampton CD
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815508
    Light Wolf, Sable, Black
       
    Scherzo of Tatarus
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1944
    AKC W848
    Black, Silver
       
    Shoes of Barrimor
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1945
    CKC 207304
    Black and Tan
       
    Topsy of Dornwald
    (F)
    Sep 16, 1944
    AKC A811747
    Black, Silver
       
    Ulla of Blossmoor
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1946
    AKC W41634
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Valiant of Briarnole
    (M)
    Mar 9, 1945
    AKC A873389
    Black, Silver
       
    Claytona Penelope
    (F)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15705
    Black, Tan
     
    Claytona Sir Bruce
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15702
    Black, Tan
     
    Claytona Topper
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15703
    Black, Tan
     
    Claytona Wildwyck
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15701
    Black, Tan
     
    Nola of Claytona
    (F)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15706
    Black, Tan
     
    Peter of Claytona
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946
    W15704
    Black, Tan
     
    Yaeger of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W5915
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Zanister of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1946
    AKC W1720
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Ch (US) Dorn of Dornwald
    (M)
    Sep 16, 1944
    AKC A811748
    Black, Tan
       
    Salza von Freudenberg
    (F)
    Dec 7, 1944
    W17273
    Wolf Grey, Tan
       
    Norris of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jun 28, 1944
    AKC A803457
    Silver Grey
       
    Ch (Can) Charm of Rosemere
    (F)
    Sep 10, 1945
    AKC W196380, CKC 206143
    Black, Tan
       
    Stark's Echo
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1948
    AKC W128416
    Black, Tan
       
    Phaedra of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1944
    AKC A815505
    Black, Golden Tan Markings
       
    Rintar of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853605 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Rosette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853606 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Rockette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853608 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Rocket of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853609 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
       
    Ranger of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853610 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Rand of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853611 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Roxanne of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853613 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Starkin of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1945
    A865192 [10-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Wolverhampton Sir Roderick
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1945
    A865194 [10-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Starkette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC A865195 [10-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Starkwel of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Feb 5, 1945
    AKC A865196 [10-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Aleda of Ricarlenbeth
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20172 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Aloma of Ricarlenbeth
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20171 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Alura of Ricarlenbeth
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20170 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Amak of Ricarlenbeth
    (M)
    Aug 18, 1946
    W20168 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Arno of Ricarlenbeth
    (M)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20167 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Asta of Ricarlenbeth
    (F)
    Aug 18, 1946
    AKC W20169 [1-47]
    Black, Tan, Grey
       
    Edric of Long-Worth
    (M)
    Mar 26, 1945
    A880767 [11-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Freida von Freudenberg
    (F)
    Dec 4, 1944
    AKC W20627 [1-47]
    Cream, Sable
       
    Tana von Kafra
    (F)
    Jun 16, 1946
    W20999 [1-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Linda von Freudenberg
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W23504 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Trace of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    A904369 [12-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Ulrik of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 14, 1945
    AKC A920221 [1-46]
    Black, Silver Markings
       
    Undine of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1945
    AKC A920223 [1-46]
    Black, Cream Markings
       
    Utan of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Jul 14, 1945
    A920220 [1-46]
    Black, Silver Markings
       
    Mark of von Abt
    (M)
    Dec 19, 1944
    AKC A934327
    Black, Tan
       
    Trooper of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    May 25, 1945
    AKC A930580 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Banner von Kafra
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A968818 [3-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Billo von Kafra
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A966348 [3-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Bodo von Kafra
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A968816 [3-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Erica of Long-Worth
    (F)
    Mar 26, 1945
    AKC A952031 [3-46]
    Grey
       
    Lady Blanka von Renrik
    (F)
    Aug 12, 1945
    AKC A956407
    Black, Silver
       
    Klodo von Freudenberg
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1946
    AKC W80797
    Black, Tan
       
    Enark of Winorca
    (M)
    Aug 26, 1946
    AKC W39575
    Black, Tan
       
    Kekeeta of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Apr 12, 1947
    AKC W57796
    Black, Cream
       
    Sergeant of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1935
    A44835 [2-36]
    Grey
         
    Cheeta of Grafmar
    (F)
    May 9, 1938
    AKC A343276
    Black, Tan
     
    Alert of Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1944
    AKC A959344 [3-46]
    Black, Fawn
    Holly Rex
    (M)
    Dec 3, 1948
    W179187
    Black, Fawn
     
    Almo of Grafmar CDX
    (M)
    Mar 8, 1944
    AKC A783517
    Black, Cream
       
    Hoyden of Grafmar CD
    (F)
    Sep 13, 1942
    AKC A784152
    Black, Cream
       
    Blackout of Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 6, 1942
    AKC A632732
    Black
     
    Stonecrest Toby of Grafmar
    (F)
    Dec 2, 1943
    AKC A756193
    Black, Cream
     
     
    Thekla von Grafmar CD
    (F)
    Dec 2, 1943
    AKC A805160
    Black, Cream
     
     
    Helene of Grafmar CDX
    (F)
    Sep 13, 1942
    AKC A673649 [7-43]
    Black, Fawn
       
    Judeen of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 19, 1941
    AKC A559735
    Black, Cream
       
    Ebonita of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 8, 1940
    AKC A474551 [4-41]
    Black
     
       
    Etzel von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jul 8, 1940
    AKC A463977 [3-41]
    Black, Tan
       
    Jerry of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 19, 1941
    AKC A585971 [7-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Brenda of Grafmar II
    (F)
    Feb 6, 1942
    AKC A595237 [8-42]
    Black, Cream
       
    Boda von Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 6, 1942
    AKC A656815 / CKC 178472
    Black, Tan
    Berne von Elgee
    (M)
    Sep 21, 1944
    AKC A997178
    Black, Tan
    Lee-Har's Personality
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1948 AKC W147600
    Black, Silver
    King Blackbob
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1948 AKC W176817
    Grey
    Kurt Benlore Elgee CD
    (M)
    May 7, 1948 AKC W96561
    Black, Light Tan
    Ch (US) Cito von Grafmar UDT
    (M)
    May 9, 1938
    AKC A583849
    Black, Fawn
    Carla of Edenvale
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1945
    AKC A913334 [1-46]
    Silver Grey, Tan Markings
    Baron Ochs
    (M)
    May 27, 1950
    W542150
    Black, Silver, Tan
    Baron Carla
    (F)
    May 9, 1954 W587739
    Wolf Grey
    Duchess of Edenvale II
    (F)
    Mar 30, 1955 AKC W615550 [12-56]
    Silver, Grey
    Lord Rowley of Highland
    (M)
    May 9, 1954 W587738 [8-58]
    Wolf Grey, Rust
    Princess Patricia of Windsor
    (F)
    May 27, 1950
    AKC W347525
    Silver, Black
    Patrick of Elsinore
    (M)
    Jul 19, 1952 W442003 [3-54]
    Silver, Black
    Faustus of Kaiserkaerne
    (M)
    May 27, 1950
    W396353
    Red, Black, Buff
     
    Lady Astor of Windsor
    (F)
    May 27, 1950
    W563961 [8-56]
    Black, Tan
     
    Cito Negra of Lazy G
    (F)
    Aug 3, 1945
    AKC A976409 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Cito's Senator of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Dec 2, 1942
    AKC A668024
    Black, Tan
    Claytona's Black Judith
    (F)
    Aug 19, 1944
    AKC A890326 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Toni of Claytona
    (F)
    May 25, 1947 W43917 [8-47]
    Wolf Sable
    Claytona Penelope
    (F)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15705
    Black, Tan
    Claytona Sir Bruce
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15702
    Black, Tan
    Claytona Topper
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15703
    Black, Tan
    Claytona Wildwyck
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15701
    Black, Tan
    Gay of Claytona
    (F)
    May 25, 1947 W43919
    Wolf Sable
    Kurt of Claytona
    (M)
    May 25, 1947 AKC W43916
    Wolf Sable
    Margo of Claytona
    (F)
    May 25, 1947 AKC W43918
    Wolf Sable
    Nola of Claytona
    (F)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15706
    Black, Tan
    Peter of Claytona
    (M)
    Jul 10, 1946 W15704
    Black, Tan
    Transfere Miss of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Jul 5, 1947
    AKC W86931
    Black, Tan
    Tempest of Summit
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949 AKC W126866
    Black, Tan
    San-Jon's Arno
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949 W169671
    Black, Tan
    San-Jon's Gibbs
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1949 W163218 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
    San-Jon's Reta
    (F)
    Sep 9, 1949 W176543
    Black, Tan
    San-Jon's Sherry
    (F)
    Sep 9, 1949 W176544
    Black, Tan
    San-Jon's Fritz
    (M)
    Sep 9, 1949 W176545
    Black, Tan
    Carla Dale of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1946
    AKC W22579 [2-47]
    Black, Silver
     
    Harvester Brooke of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1946
    W61910 [1-48]
    Black, Silver
     
    Jackpot Royal of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1946
    AKC W61909 [1-48]
    Black, Silver
     
    Miss Panama of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1946
    W61911 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Seirra Sal of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1946
    AKC W61912
    Black, Silver
     
    Vulcan King of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1946
    W61908 [1-48]
    Black, Silver
     
    Claytona's Commando
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1944
    A890329 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Claytona's Dewet
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1944
    A890327 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Claytona's Sturrock
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1944
    A890330 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Odin of Claytona
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1944
    AKC A890331 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Omar of Claytona
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1944
    AKC A890328 [11-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Carla's Coronet of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Aug 23, 1946
    W22578 [2-47]
    Black, Silver
     
    Carla Madonna of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1946
    AKC W22581 [2-47]
    Black, Silver
     
    Carla Scott of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1946
    AKC W22580 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Miss Carla Gay of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1946
    W22582 [2-47]
    Black, Silver
     
    Burma of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1945
    AKC A914026 [1-46]
    Black, Silver
     
    Chip of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1945
    A914027 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Corby's Lee of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1945
    AKC A914029 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Indian Sign of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1945
    A914028 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Cylver of Edenvale
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1945
    AKC A953644 [3-43]
    Silver Grey
    Duque Punkin of Pavo De Grande
    (M)
    Jun 20, 1950
    W210512
    Silver Grey
     
    Flashder Aye of Pavo De Grande
    (M)
    Jun 20, 1950
    AKC W210511
    Light Grey
     
    Lady Notingam of Pavo De Grande
    (F)
    Jun 20, 1950
    AKC W210513
    Black, Grey
     
    Tona Marrias of Pavo De Grande
    (F)
    Jun 20, 1950
    W210514
    Silver
     
    Delia of Venice
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1945
    AKC A880150
    Black, Tan
    Madchin of Debahnoc
    (F)
    Mar 15, 1947
    AKC W72850
    Black, Silver
    Erich of Nocturne
    (M)
    Jun 8, 1949 AKC W226596
    Black, Silver
    Baron of Coniscliffe
    (M)
    Jun 8, 1949 AKC W217618 [1-51]
    Black, Fawn
    Daniel (W157479)
    (M)
    Jun 8, 1949 AKC W157479
    Black, Tan
    Fritz Fernando
    (M)
    Jun 8, 1949 AKC W176677
    Black, Silver
    Hercules of Palmero
    (M)
    Jun 8, 1949 W193573
    Black, White
    Marinelli Triger
    (M)
    Jun 6, 1949 W164072 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
    Flashonia's Peggy
    (F)
    Jun 8, 1949 AKC W154408
    Black, Cream
    Debah's Cadence
    (F)
    Mar 15, 1947
    AKC W55037
    Black, Golden
     
    Debah's Nocturne
    (M)
    Mar 15, 1947
    AKC W55038 [11-47]
    Black and Tan
     
    Mata of Windymere
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1954
    AKC W710094 [8-57]
    Black, Fawn
     
    Sheridan Hall Bombardier CD
    (M)
    Jul 1, 1946
    W27676 [4-47]
    Black, Tan
     
    Sheridan Hall Victoria
    (F)

    W47537
     
    Donner von Vogel
    (M)
    Mar 15, 1947
    AKC W65650
    Black, Golden
     
    Zorra of Windymere
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1954
    AKC WA16682
    Black, Golden
     
    Della of Venice
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1945
    AKC A880148
    Black, Tan
    Sipo of the Oaks
    (F)
    Sep 1, 1946
    AKC W75326
    Grey
    Bhakti of Chatsworth
    (M)
    Jun 19, 1949 AKC W194924
    Black, Tan
    Augustine von Kit
    (F)
    Feb 22, 1953 W424381 [10-55]
    Black, Silver
    Balladhoo's Dandy
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1948 AKC W98205
    Black, Tan
    Balladhoo's Yankee
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1948 AKC W98207
    Black, Tan
    Dale of San Miguel
    (M)
    Feb 22, 1953 W597729 [4-56]
    Black, Tan
    Mark Brutus
    (M)
    Jan 12, 1950 W198912
    Black, Tan
    Silver von Kocker
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1950 AKC W195634
    Black, Tan
    Derek of Edenvale
    (M)
    Sep 4, 1945
    W15380
    Black, Cream
       
    Dinah of Venice
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880149 [11-45]
    Black, Tan, White Markings
    Anthony von Kuperhof CD
    (M)

    AKC W58931
    Alfred of Barb-Will
    (M)
    Jan 23, 1950 AKC W198364
    Black, Tan
    Arn of Barb-Will
    (M)
    Jan 23, 1950 AKC W201165
    Tan, Black
    Elf of Barb-Will
    (F)
    Jan 23, 1950 W200096
    Black, Grey, Cream
    Gunba of Barb-Will
    (F)
    Jan 23, 1950 W210373
    Black, Tan
    Major of Barb-Will
    (M)
    Jan 23, 1950 AKC W198754
    Black, Tan
    Acker von Kuperhof
    (M)

    AKC W58938
     
    Gabriel of Schaferhalde
    (M)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A683044
    Black, Red Tan
    Jezebel of Laurahill
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1948
    AKC W315915
    Black, Tan
    Donna of Redding
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1952 AKC W472774 [6-55]
    Black, Tan
    Duke of Redding
    (M)
    Apr 27, 1952 AKC W369335
    Black, Tan
    Jan of Deerhaunt Farm
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1952 AKC W448033
    Black, Tan
    Jodie of Deerhaunt Farm
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1952 W448034 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Judy of Deerhaunt Farm
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1952 AKC W448035 [6-54]
    Black, Tan
    Mitzie of Woodbridge
    (F)
    Apr 27, 1952 AKC W425024 [3-55]
    Black, Tan
    Jiffy of Laurahill
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1948
    AKC W89923 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Grafmar's Gema
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1943
    AKC A848000 [9-45]
    Black, Tan
    Nip Penny Saudi Shaitan
    (F)
    Mar 8, 1946
    W15250
    Black, Tan
     
    Rhoda of Nip-Penny
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1945
    W5150 [8-46]
    Black
     
    Grafmar's Hodr von Saxonland
    (M)
    May 17, 1946
    AKC W38472
    Black, Silver
    Wellington of Roblasheim
    (M)
    May 20, 1953
    AKC W426358 [6-55]
    Black, Silver
     
    Winnie of Roblasheim
    (F)
    May 20, 1953
    AKC W426362 [8-56]
    Black, Tan, Grey
     
    Wagner of Roblasheim
    (M)
    May 20, 1953
    AKC W426359 [8-59]
    Black, Tan, White
     
    Karean of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Feb 6, 1943
    AKC A678643 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
    Rhea of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853607 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
    Babette of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947 W69711 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
    Brenda of Wildwood II
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947 W69712
    Black, Tan
    Una of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947 AKC W69691 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
    Brunhilde of Wildwood
    (F)
    Mar 19, 1947 W69713 [3-48]
    Black, Cream
    Roselle of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853612 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
    Julie of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    May 1, 1947 AKC W103068
    Wolf Sable
    Rintar of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853605 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
     
    Rosette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853606 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
     
    Rockette of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853608 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
     
    Rocket of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    AKC A853609 [9-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver Markings
     
    Ranger of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853610 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Rand of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853611 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Roxanne of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Nov 28, 1944
    A853613 [9-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Brucita of Wolverhampton
    (F)
    Apr 8, 1946
    AKC W15194
    Black, Cream Markings
     
    Bari of Wolverhampton
    (M)
    Apr 8, 1946
    W22114 [2-47]
    Black, Light Tan
     
    Leal Lenberg
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1943
    AKC A848051 [9-45]
    Black, Cream
     
    Gretchen von Liebestraum III
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W60365
    Black
     
    Victoria von Liebestraum
    (F)
    Sep 23, 1949 AKC W291913
    Black
     
    Christoph von Liebestraum
    (M)
    Sep 23, 1949 W189909
    Black
     
    Fritz v Molitor
    (M)
    Sep 23, 1949 W190230
    Black
    Baron Franz von Liebestraum
    (M)
    Sep 23, 1949 AKC W232973 [4-51]
    Black
     
    Nocturne of Springwald
    (M)
    Jan 10, 1948
    AKC W85111
    Black, Cream
    Cobbossee Julie
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1950 AKC W283772
    Black, Tan
    Bruno VII (1)
    (M)
    Aug 8, 1950 AKC W216045
    Black, Grey
    Beauty X (2)
    (F)
    May 12, 1949 AKC W208661
    Black, Cream
    Cobbossee Jessie of Windy Hill
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1949 AKC W193217
    Black, Cream
    Kristi of Windy Hill
    (F)
    Aug 26, 1952 W470566
    Black, Silver
    Lady Hannelore
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1950 AKC W409874
    Black, Silver
    Loki of Ke-Al-Do
    (M)
    May 12, 1949 AKC W167819
    Black, Silver
    Rinty II
    (M)
    Jan 14, 1950 W182140
    Wolf Grey
    Thena
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1950 AKC W366527
    Black, Silver
    Saber of Stonehorst
    (M)
    Jan 14, 1950 AKC W275519
    Wolf Grey
    Sheena of Windy Hill
    (F)
    Jun 5, 1950 AKC W275520
    Black, Cream, Silver
    Siria
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1946
    AKC W57244
    Black, Cream
    Cosalta Freda
    (F)
    Jun 25, 1952 AKC W419476 [9-54]
    Black, Silver
    Dido (2)
    (F)
    Jun 25, 1952 AKC W356989
    Black, Cream
    Lyra
    (F)
    Jun 25, 1952 W364291
    Black, Cream
    Pollux (3)
    (M)
    Jun 25, 1952 AKC W356988
    Black, Silver
    Fritz Apollo von Niedersehn
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1946
    AKC W29037 [4-47]
    Black, Cream
     
    Marshal Bhing von Bismarck
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1946
    AKC W31853 [5-47]
    Black, Silver, Cream
     
    Jerboa von Verd Mont
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W146320
    Black
     
     
    Loyal von Verde Mont
    (F)
    Jun 14, 1947
    AKC W86865
    Black, Silver
     
     
    Silverdust of Springwald
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1948
    AKC W91690
    Black, Silver, Cream
     
    Buzz von Shepwold
    (M)
    Jan 10, 1948
    W79646
    Black, Cream
     
    Chee-Chee von Verd Mont
    (F)
    Jun 28, 1945
    AKC A896227 [12-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver
     
    Cito von Verd Mont
    (M)
    Jun 28, 1945
    AKC A896226 [12-45]
    Black, Cream, Silver
     
    Billo of Weeping Willow
    (M)
    Mar 7, 1946
    AKC W31911 [5-47]
    Black, Cream
     
    Verdmont Wen-Dale von Elliotana
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1946
    AKC W35104
    Black, Cream, Silver
     
    Major von Vetterson
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1943
    AKC A809742
    Black, Tan
    Baron von Kevin
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1945
    AKC A931347 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
    Baron von Kevin II
    (M)
    Aug 12, 1949 AKC W165553
    Black, Cream
    Great Mischief
    (F)
    Jan 3, 1948
    AKC W127759
    Black, Fawn
    Dreizehn
    (M)
    Apr 13, 1951 AKC W662887
    Black, Tan
    Bulldemere v Elf
    (M)
    Jan 3, 1948
    W90124 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
     
    Duchess von Kevin
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1945
    AKC W14937
    Black, Cream
     
    Duke von Kevin
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1945
    AKC A939089 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
     
    Countess von Kevin
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1945
    AKC A968727 [3-43]
    Black, Cream
     
    Nora of Grafmar
    (F)
    May 14, 1943
    A919749 [1-46]
    Black, Fawn
    Vosefeld's Jewell
    (F)
    Oct 29, 1945
    AKC W36685
    Black, Silver Markings
    Vosefeld Bruno
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W63314 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld Godlon von Luneburg
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 W163611 [2-50]
    Black, Tan
    Vosefeld's Major
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W62848
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Sam
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1947 AKC W63560 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
    Phillip Jessica
    (F)
    Oct 29, 1945
    AKC W4771 [7-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Vosefeld Jerome
    (M)
    Oct 29, 1945
    W11624 [10-46]
    Black, Silver
     
    Pilot of Grafmar (1)
    (M)
    Jun 15, 1943
    AKC A922246
    Black, Silver
    Tulza of Grafmar
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1945
    AKC W3748
    Black, Fawn
     
    Tarma of Grafmar
    (F)
    Aug 13, 1945
    AKC W32067 [5-47]
    Black, Cream
     
    Sherwood Harbor's Robinwood
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880146 [11-45]
    Black, Tan
       
    Tyrx von Oberland
    (M)
    May 17, 1946
    AKC W364267
    Black, Fawn
    Banner von Friesland
    (M)
    May 26, 1952
    AKC W407893
    Black, Tan
     
    Lorelei of Tumble Brook CD
    (F)
    May 26, 1952
    AKC W373426
    Black, Tan
     
    Nancy of Grafmar
    (F)
    May 14, 1943
    AKC A 690981
    Black, Cream
       
    Aidan of Grafmar CD
    (M)
    Jan 10, 1946
    AKC W711 [6-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Avahnia of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1946
    AKC W863
    Black, Silver
       
    Bari von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 17, 1944
    A783899
    Black, Tan
       
    Baron of Sunset
    (M)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W3062
    Black, Cream, Fawn Markings
       
    Bellene of Sunset
    (F)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W42811
    Fawn, Black
       
    Biki of Sunset
    (F)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W3064 [7-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Bismarck of Sunset
    (M)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W3061 [7-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Blanka von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 17, 1944
    A779835
    Black, Cream
       
    Boris of Sunset
    (M)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W3063 [7-46]
    Tan, Black
       
    Chenault of Dundalith
    (M)
    Nov 21, 1946
    AKC W50631
    Black, Silver
       
    Cita of Edenvale
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1945
    AKC W29572 [4-47]
    Grey, Tan
       
    Countess von Vetterson
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1943
    AKC A735709
    Black, Tan
       
    Duchess of Edenvale
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1945
    AKC W3720
    Black, Cream Markings
       
    Duke of Edenvale
    (M)
    Sep 4, 1945
    W29034 [4-47]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Edla of Rocky Reach
    (F)
    Aug 9, 1945
    A977516 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Elka of Rocky Reach
    (F)
    Aug 9, 1945
    W1194 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Enfilade of Rocky Reach
    (F)
    Aug 9, 1945
    W1747 [6-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Erich of Rocky Reach
    (M)
    Aug 9, 1945
    AKC A977517 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Fraula von Graf
    (F)
    Aug 3, 1945
    AKC W4418
    Black, Tan
       
    Grafmar Cathy v Burgundthal
    (F)
    Mar 15, 1946
    AKC W13895 [11-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Judy von Vetterson
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1943
    AKC W13144
    Black, Tan
       
    Marlene of Grafmar UD
    (F)
    Apr 30, 1943
    AKC A719658
    Black, Cream
       
    Nisa von Grafmar II
    (F)
    May 14, 1943
    A691741
    Black, Tan
       
    Norbeck of Grafmar
    (M)
    May 14, 1943
    AKC A691742
    Black, Tan
       
    Ocita von Grafmar
    (F)
    Sep 23, 1946
    AKC W30594
    Black, Cream
       
    Pale of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jun 15, 1943
    A726585
    Silver, Black
       
    Patrol of Cosalta
    (M)
    May 12, 1944
    AKC W8547 [9-46]
    Tan, Black
       
    Reina of the Ranch
    (F)
    Feb 17, 1945
    W1817 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Royal of Mendinico
    (M)
    Feb 17, 1945
    AKC A977503 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    S-Fritz von Grafmar CD
    (M)
    Nov 2, 1946
    AKC W29038
    Black, Cream
    Jombree's Valiant Skipper
    (M)
    Dec 24, 1949
    AKC W205891
    Black, Tan
     
    Sicily of Cosalta
    (F)
    May 12, 1943
    AKC A734570
    Golden Tan, Black Saddle
     
       
    Souvenir of Schaferhalde
    (F)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A676204
    Black, Cream
       
    Virgo of Grafmar
    (M)
    Nov 11, 1943
    AKC A730192
    Black, Cream
       
    W Alado v Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A736707
    Grey
       
    B-17 of Grafmar
    (M)
    Mar 17, 1944
    AKC A792784
    Black, Cream
       
    Ch (US) Brewster of Cosalta
    (M)
    May 12, 1943
    AKC A787579
    Tan, Black
       
    Carlo van de Oldehove
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1944
    AKC A808700
    Black, Tan
       
    Caro of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 10, 1943
    AKC A755949
    Black, Cream
     
       
    Contro of Grafmar
    (M)
    Mar 15, 1946
    AKC W25452
    Black, Cream
       
    Diantha of Venice
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1945
    AKC A880147 [11-45]
    Grey, Black
       
    Donnersmark Hilda Cecilie
    (F)
    May 17, 1945
    AKC W9794
    Black, Tan
       
    Grossland Wilha of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A773223
    Grey
       
    Guard of Grafmar CDX
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1946
    AKC W22094
    Black, Cream
       
    Liese von Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 30, 1944
    AKC W3264
    Black, Silver
       
    Vahnia of Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 11, 1943
    AKC A743028
    Black, Silver
       
    Ch (US) Victory of Grafmar II UD
    (M)
    Nov 21, 1946
    AKC W35141
    Black, Silver
     
       
    Vivace of Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 21, 1946
    AKC W41377
    Black, Silver
       
    Ch (US) Wahneetah of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A799538
    Black, Cream
       
    Yucito von Grafmar UD
    (M)
    Feb 24, 1944
    AKC A786308
    Black, Tan
       
    Zan of Cosalta
    (F)
    May 12, 1943
    AKC A927885
    Black, Tan
       
    Roxanne of San Miguel
    (F)
    Feb 17, 1945
    AKC A990254
    Black, Tan
     
       
    Saxonland Vali Grafmar CD
    (M)
    May 17, 1946
    AKC W29851
    Black, Silver
       
    Ch (US) Baron of Rocky Reach CD
    (M)
    Apr 14, 1945
    AKC A940454
    Black, Cream
     
       
    Ch (US) Guard of Cosalta CDX
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1943
    AKC A783825
    Light Tan, Black Saddle
       
    Dawn of Edenvale
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1945
    AKC W38475
    Black, Cream
       
    Freeda of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jun 26, 1944
    A842300 [8-45]
    Black, Fawn
       
    Elsa Lenberg
    (F)
    Oct 8, 1943
    AKC A847294 [9-45]
    Black, Tan
       
    Erica von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1942
    AKC A865182
    Black, Cream
       
    Vixon of Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 11, 1943
    AKC A869921 [10-45]
    Black, Cream
       
    Belda of Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 17, 1944
    A872329 [10-45]
    Black, Cream
       
    Dachs of Venice
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880141 [11-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Danny Boy of Venice
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880142 [11-45]
    Black, Sable Markings
       
    Dean of Venice
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880143 [11-45]
    Grey, Black
       
    Don of Venice
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880144 [11-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Duke of Venice
    (M)
    Mar 10, 1945
    A880145 [11-45]
    Black, Grey
       
    Gordon of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1946
    W20815 [1-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Flirt of Edenvale
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1945
    W22425 [2-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Clovis of Edenvale
    (M)
    Feb 28, 1945
    A896161 [12-45]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Cresta of Edenvale
    (F)
    Feb 28, 1945
    A906870 [12-45]
    Black, Cream Markings
       
    Gallant of Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1946
    W23138 [2-47]
    Black, Cream
       
    Libo von Liesbestraum
    (M)
    Jun 24, 1944
    W22422 [2-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Grafmar's Beauty
    (F)
    Mar 17, 1944
    AKC A915101 [1-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Ella von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 14, 1942
    AKC A628469 [1-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Fern of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jul 26, 1942
    AKC A627648 [1-43]
    Grey, Tan
       
    Koto of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 10, 1944
    AKC A922429 [1-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Laro of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 30, 1944
    A914313 [1-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Leader of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 30, 1944
    AKC A914314 [1-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Lundo von Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 30, 1944
    A914315 [1-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Sandor of San Miguel
    (M)
    May 7, 1945
    A914981 [1-46]
    Black, Silver
       
    Sturm of San Miguel
    (M)
    May 7, 1945
    A914982 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Baboushka of Mecca La Jolla
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1945
    A932641 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Bach of Rocky Reach
    (M)
    Apr 14, 1945
    A940455 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Saxonland's Curt
    (M)
    May 17, 1946
    W26117 [3-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Carlo of Edenvale
    (M)
    Feb 28, 1945
    AKC A939956 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Danny of Rocky Reach
    (M)
    Jun 2, 1945
    AKC A940814 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Franklin of Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 26, 1942
    AKC A671812 [7-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Remo von Liesbestraum
    (M)
    Sep 24, 1944
    AKC A928649 [2-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Inga von Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1942
    AKC A647281 [3-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Gilda von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1946
    AKC W31861
    Black, Tan
       
    Alex of Schaferhalde
    (M)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A674384 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Cadet of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Feb 6, 1943
    AKC A678642 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Miss Morris of Walnut Hill
    (F)
    Feb 6, 1943
    AKC A678644 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Toquilla of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Feb 6, 1943
    AKC A678645 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Tsa von Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1942
    AKC A674878 [8-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Von Mark of Walnut Hill
    (M)
    Feb 6, 1943
    AKC A678646 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Saxonland Catherine
    (F)
    May 17, 1946
    AKC W33938 [5-47]
    Black, Tan
       
    Dagmar of Tarnhelm
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1943
    AKC A688904 [10-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Drushka of Tarnhelm
    (F)
    Mar 13, 1943
    AKC A688906 [10-43]
    Black, Cream
       
    Dauntless of Tarnhelm
    (M)
    Mar 13, 1943
    AKC A688905 [10-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Vindicator of Grafmar
    (M)
    Nov 21, 1946
    AKC W34045 [5-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Wanda of Grafmar
    (F)
    Dec 27, 1939
    AKC A449718 [1-41]
    Silver Grey
    Questa von Grafmar
    (F)
    May 4, 1941
    AKC A545701 [2-42]
    Black, Fawn
       
    Quest of Grafmar
    (M)
    May 4, 1941
    AKC A630904 [2-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Helmar of Grafmar
    (M)
    Aug 22, 1938
    A465124 [3-41]
    Silver Grey
         
    Wonder of Grafmar
    (M)
    Dec 27, 1939
    A472211 [4-41]
    Black, Silver
         
    Iran of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 18, 1941
    A512676 [10-41]
    Black, Tan
         
    Sylvia von Belvedere
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1944
    A868309 [10-45]
    Black, Tan
         
    Stark von Belvedere
    (M)
    Sep 29, 1944
    AKC A882725 [11-45]
    Black, Light Tan
         
    Aime of Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A892557 [12-45]
    Grey
    Junior of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1944
    AKC A927100 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Alberich von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573293 [5-42]
    Black, Grey Markings
         
    Alida von Kleinhause
    (F)
    Jan 17, 1942
    A573294 [5-42]
    Black, Tan Markings
         
    Anton von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    A573288 [5-42]
    Grey
         
    Armin von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    AKC A573290 [5-42]
    Black, Tan Markings
         
    August von Kleinhause
    (M)
    Jan 17, 1942
    A573287 [5-42]
    Grey
         
    Herta von Grafmar
    (F)
    Aug 22, 1938
    A573152 [5-42]
    Silver Grey
         
    Titan of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A569414 [5-42]
    Black, Cream
         
    Clodo von Grafmar
    (M)
    May 9, 1938
    A262278 [9-38]
    Black, Cream
         
    Thor von Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A597910 [9-42]
    Black, Silver
         
    Tybee of Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A599160 [9-42]
    Black, Silver
         
    Caesar von Grafmar
    (M)
    May 9, 1938
    AKC A267565 [10-38]
    Grey
         
    Anni von Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    A606597 [10-42]
    Silver Grey
         
    Aribert von Grafmar CD
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A611000
    Grey
    Bo Sn
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949
    W185274
    Tan, Black
       
    Dale's Andra
    (F)
    Jan 5, 1947
    AKC W109496
    Black, Tan
    Bo Sn
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949
    W185274
    Tan, Black
     
    Caesar von Schack
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949
    AKC W212784
    Tan, Black
     
    Silver of Wood-Ruff
    (F)
    Mar 21, 1949
    W197168
    Tan, Black
     
    Duchess von Grossland III
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1953
    AKC W456465
    Grey
     
    Grette von Grossland
    (F)
    Jun 6, 1954
    AKC W528518 [2-56]
    Silver Grey, Tan
     
    Roxana v Grossland
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1952
    W497093 [12-54]
    Grey, Tan, Silver
     
    Rauch von Grossland
    (M)
    Jul 25, 1953
    AKC W488231
    Black, Tan
    10G COI 8.14%
     
    Caesar von Schack
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949
    AKC W212784
    Tan, Black
       
    Silver of Wood-Ruff
    (F)
    Mar 21, 1949
    W197168
    Tan, Black
       
    Donnas Dawn von Electra
    (F)
    Jan 5, 1947
    AKC W87419
    Tan, Black
       
    Nardi of Garastanna
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908959 [1-46]
    Grey
         
    Navy of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908960 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
         
    Nejan of Garastanna
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1945
    A908961 [1-46]
    Grey
         
    Nova of Garastanna CD
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1945
    AKC A908958 [1-46]
    Black, Tan
         
    Arro of Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    A633725 [2-43]
    Black, Silver
         
    Dina von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1942
    AKC A633227 [2-43]
    Black, Silver
    Walbar's Hildegarde
    (F)
    Dec 1, 1946
    AKC W32023 [5-47]
    Black, Silver
       
    Trojan of Gramar
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1941
    AKC A622337 [12-42]
    Black, Cream
         
    Aneka of Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A678611 [8-43]
    Grey
         
    Dirk von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jun 4, 1942
    AKC A651022 [4-43]
    Black, Cream
         
    Satrapal of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jul 1, 1937
    AKC A207081 [2-38]
    Black, Cream
         
    Sultan von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jul 1, 1937
    AKC A209591 [2-38]
    Grey
         
    Beau of Clarandall
    (M)
    Nov 5, 1942
    AKC A690263 [10-43]
    Grey
         
    Ch (US) Jill of Garastanna UD
    (F)
    Mar 27, 1932
    AKC 894265 [vol 50]
    Grey
    Alf of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jan 11, 1934
    AKC 947694
    Grey, Tan
         
    Alfa of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jan 11, 1934
    960420 [12-34]
    Grey, Tan
         
    Arlin of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jan 11, 1934
    AKC 945705 [9-34]
    Grey
         
    Arno of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jan 11, 1934
    984734
    Grey
         
    Flush of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1935
    AKC A95174 [9-36]
    Black, Silver
    Freia von Grafmar
    (F)
    Jun 17, 1938
    AKC A493299
    Black, Cream
    Arrabet of Grafmar CDX
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A676159 [8-43]
    Black, Silver
    Ajax of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17827
    Black, Cream
    Dianna's Rebel
    (F)
    May 11, 1947 AKC W262320
    Black, Cream
    Kale of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17830
    Black, Tan
    Karen of Kathara
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17834
    Black, Tan
    Kong of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17831
    Black, Tan
    Admiral v Schmitz of Ban Mar
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1947 AKC W64392 [12-48]
    Black, Grey
    Ban Mar Lord Jeffery
    (M)
    Jul 26, 1947 W63622 [1-48]
    Black, Grey
    Blitzen of Windy Ridge
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1946 W173320
    Black, Tan
    Duchess Katrinka (1)
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1948 AKC W161907
    Black, Silver
    Freida of Windy Ridge
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1946 AKC W173319
    Black, Tan
    Gretchen of Kathara
    (F)
    Nov 13, 1945 W17833
    Black, Tan
    Gretchen of Windy Ridge
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1946 AKC W173318
    Black, Tan
    Kaiser of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 W17828
    Black, Cream
    Karla of Kathara
    (F)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17835
    Black, Cream
    King of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17832
    Black, Tan
    Kip of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17826
    Black, Tan
    Kozan of Kathara
    (M)
    Nov 13, 1945 AKC W17829
    Black, Tan
    Wilba Thunderstorm
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1948 W177949
    Silver Grey
    Gal of Beechwood
    (F)
    May 11, 1947 AKC W223939
    Black, Tan
    Warrior of Chamblee
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1946 AKC W227469 [3-51]
    Black, Tan
    Bo-Bo of Chamga
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1948 AKC W126924 [5-49]
    Black, Orange
    Argos von Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A700242
    Grey
    Deacon von Austromar
    (M)
    Apr 15, 1948 AKC W139819
    Silver Grey
    Ranger of La Salle II
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944 A817304 [6-45]
    Black, Silver Grey
    Spade of La Salle
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944 AKC W6439 [8-46]
    Black
    Carol of La Salle
    (F)
    Mar 11, 1944 AKC W6422
    Black, Cream Markings
     
    Centa's Major Blue Streak
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1944 AKC A788330
    Black, Silver Grey
     
    Sheila von Star Dust
    (F)
    Apr 15, 1948 AKC W119870
    Grey, Black
    Silver Fawn of Deer Valley
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1947 AKC W59781
    Grey, Black
    Black Prince of Austria
    (M)
    Apr 15, 1948 AKC W125595 [5-49]
    Black, Tan
    Princess Genie of Silver Bow
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1946 AKC W105601
    Silver Grey
     
    Arna von Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A711118
    Silver Grey
    Ravin v Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1946 W29681 [4-47]
    Black, Silver
    Reva von Grafmar
    (F)
    Oct 22, 1946 AKC W29026
    Silver Grey
    Aime of Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A892557 [12-45]
    Grey
    Junior of Grafmar
    (M)
    Oct 8, 1944 AKC A927100 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
    Anni von Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    A606597 [10-42]
    Silver Grey
     
    Aribert von Grafmar CD
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A611000
    Grey
    Bo Sn
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949 W185274
    Tan, Black
    Dale's Andra
    (F)
    Jan 5, 1947 AKC W109496
    Black, Tan
    Caesar von Schack
    (M)
    Mar 21, 1949 AKC W212784
    Tan, Black
    Silver of Wood-Ruff
    (F)
    Mar 21, 1949 W197168
    Tan, Black
    Donnas Dawn von Electra
    (F)
    Jan 5, 1947 AKC W87419
    Tan, Black
    Arro of Grafmar
    (M)
    Feb 2, 1942
    A633725 [2-43]
    Black, Silver
     
    Aneka of Grafmar
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1942
    AKC A678611 [8-43]
    Grey
     
    Inga von Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1942
    AKC A647281 [3-43]
    Black, Cream
     
    Tsa von Grafmar
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1942
    AKC A674878 [8-43]
    Black, Cream
     
    Orex von Grafmar
    (M)
    Apr 25, 1941
    A535867 [1-42]
    Black, Tan
     
    Only One of Grafmar
    (F)
    Dec 13, 1944
    A864905 [10-45]
    Black, Silver
     
    Orla von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1941
    A532312 [12-41]
    Black, Fawn
     
    Onyx von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1941
    A559859 [4-42]
    Black, Silver
     
    Odina von Grafmar
    (F)
    Apr 25, 1941
    AKC A618111 [12-42]
    Black, Tan
     
    Dini
    (F)
    Jun 17, 1938
    A328208 [7-39]
    Black, Cream
       
    Ferich von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jun 17, 1938
    AKC A371627 [1-40]
    Black, Cream
       
    Gretel of Claradall
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1937
    AKC A162926 [7-37]
    Iron Grey
         
    Arko of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jan 11, 1934
    962202 [12-34]
    Grey
         
    Flash of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1935
    A39615
    Black, Grey
         
    Greta of Claradall
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1937
    AKC A162928 [7-37]
    Silver Grey
         
    Gretchen of Claradall
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1937
    A162927 [7-37]
    Grey
         
    Jacqueline of Clarandall
    (F)
    Dec 19, 1934
    AKC A3935 [7-35]
    Black, Silver
         
    Jeeva of Clarandall
    (F)
    Dec 19, 1934
    AKC A7315 [8-35]
    Black, Silver
    Christian of Walbar
    (M)
    Jul 3, 1938
    AKC A281038 [12-38]
    Black, Light Tan
    Patton's Queen of State
    (F)
    Nov 25, 1942
    A772887
    Black, Silver
    Pretty Boy II
    (M)
    May 14, 1949 W220984 [1-51]
    Black, Tan, Silver
    Patton von Christian
    (M)
    Nov 25, 1942
    A772888
    Brown, White
     
    Calpurnia of Walbar
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1938
    AKC A553888
    Black, Cream
       
    Arconis of Walbar
    (M)
    Mar 30, 1936
    AKC A105562 [11-36]
    Black, Cream
       
    Narrlein of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1936
    AKC A158223
    Brown, Black Markings
         
    Jill of Clarandall
    (F)
    Dec 19, 1934
    AKC A88505 [8-36]
    Silver Grey
    Basil of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 24, 1940
    A403102
    Black, Tan
       
    Tecka von Grafmar
    (F)
    Aug 25, 1937
    AKC A211276 [2-38]
    Silver Grey
    Nix von Grafmar
    (M)
    Mar 31, 1939
    AKC A427305
    Grey
     
    Naida von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 21, 1939
    AKC A369285 [1-40]
    Grey
     
    Brenda v Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 24, 1940
    A412451
    Grey, Fawn
       
    Arla von Grafmar
    (F)
    Mar 2, 1938
    AKC A412719 [vol 57]
    Grey
       
    Bart of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 24, 1940
    AKC A427309
    Silver Grey
       
    Grafmar Maida
    (F)
    Jan 24, 1940
    AKC W4056 [7-46]
    Black, Cream
       
    Lona v Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 23, 1939
    AKC A331795 [7-39]
    Grey
       
    Heide of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 11, 1941
    AKC A736706
    Wolf Grey
    W Alado v Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A736707
    Grey
     
    Grossland Wilha of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A773223
    Grey
     
    Ch (US) Wahneetah of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 10, 1944
    AKC A799538
    Black, Cream
     
    Balder von Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 24, 1940
    AKC A479283 [5-41]
    Black, Tan
    Questa von Grafmar
    (F)
    May 4, 1941
    AKC A545701 [2-42]
    Black, Fawn
     
    Quest of Grafmar
    (M)
    May 4, 1941
    AKC A630904 [2-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Hugo of Grafmar
    (M)
    Jan 11, 1941
    AKC A485201 [6-41]
    Wolf Sable
       
    Halo of Grafmar
    (F)
    Jan 11, 1941
    AKC A514165 [10-41]
    Silver Grey
       
    Hans von Grafmar
    (M)
    May 23, 1936
    AKC A134706 [3-37]
    Silver Grey
       
    Goetsche of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1936
    AKC A95074 [9-36]
    Black, Tan
       
    Tristan von Grafmar
    (M)
    Aug 25, 1937
    AKC A201964 [1-38]
    Silver Grey
       
    Ginger of Clarandall UD
    (F)
    Feb 7, 1937
    AKC A162925
    Grey, Golden
    Odim of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jul 25, 1939
    A357672 [12-39]
    Grey
       
    Ola of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1939
    AKC A 357668
    Black, Grey
       
    Olynne of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1939
    A357669 [12-39]
    Black, Grey
       
    Omega of Clarandall CD
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1939
    AKC A357667
    Grey
       
    Ottilie of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1939
    A357670
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Orla of Clarandall UDT
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1939
    AKC A357671
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Freda of Clarandall CD
    (F)
    Jul 4, 1935
    AKC A70620
    Grey, Black
    Armando van de Oldehove
    (M)
    Dec 4, 1938
    A357989 [12-39]
    Silver Grey
       
    Asta van de Oldehove
    (F)
    Dec 4, 1938
    AKC A374269 [2-40]
    Silver Grey
       
    Ch Berna v Oldehove UD
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1939
    Black, Cream
       
    Nyneen van de Oldehove
    (F)
    Apr 9, 1940
    A426704 [9-40]
    Silver Grey
       
    Zera of Murimac
    (F)
    May 18, 1938
    A298813 [3-39]
    Black, Tan
       
    Zonfritz of Murimac
    (M)
    May 18, 1938
    A302413 [3-39]
    Tan, Black Markings
       
    Zonna of Murimac
    (F)
    May 18, 1938
    A327715 [7-39]
    Golden Tan
       
    Ch (US) Donna Grace van de Oldehove CD
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1939
    AKC A503950
    Silver Grey
       
    Ch (US) Ronno van de Oldehove
    (M)
    Dec 4, 1938
    AKC A383444
    Black, Cream
       
    Ch (US) Marietta van de Oldehove CD
    (F)
    Apr 9, 1940
    AKC A503949
    Grey
    Oldehove's Mitzi of Eagle Elms
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W37400
    Silver Grey
    Silver Chief of Eagle Elms
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949 AKC W304179 [4-52]
    silver gray
    Oldehove Colonel Berri
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949 W174040
    Silver Grey
    Texanna (AKC)
    (F)
    Nov 3, 1955 AKC W727230 [12-58]
    Silver Grey
    Chi Chi Conestoga Garr
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1953 AKC W557100 [10-58]
    Black, Cream
    Oldehove's Lady of Winchester
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1951 AKC W645310
    Fawn, Black
    Oldehove Major Ronny Tipton
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949 W172567
    Black, Cream
    Oldehove's King of Rio Linda
    (M)
    Sep 19, 1948 AKC W115025
    Silver Grey
    Oldehove's Prince Rockey CD
    (M)
    Mar 28, 1949 AKC W143040
    Silver Grey
    Oldehove's Princess of Rio Linda
    (F)
    Sep 19, 1948 AKC W114899
    Silver Grey
     
    Oldehove's Victoria of Saxony
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1951 AKC W313791
    Silver Grey
    Gunther of Elmwood Farms
    (M)
    Jan 1, 1953 AKC W921270 [2-59]
    BlkCr
    Oldehove's Gray Baron
    (M)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W42550
    Silver Grey
    Nora of Back Stage
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947 AKC W258173
    Sable
    Vosefeld Alan
    (M)
    Dec 12, 1947 AKC W138906
    Fawn, Black
    Vosefeld's Ailleen
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1947 AKC W131656
    Black, Grey, Tan
    Oldehove's Beau Choquette
    (M)
    Dec 30, 1946
    AKC W60932
    Black, Cream, Grey
     
    Oldehove Marietta
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1946
    W42680
    Silver Grey
     
    Brenda van de Oldehove [A487338]
    (F)
    Oct 1, 1940
    A487338 [6-41]
    Silver Grey
       
    Vicki van de Oldehove
    (F)
    Oct 1, 1940
    AKC A540288 [1-42]
    Black, Cream
       
    Zedra of Murimac
    (F)
    May 18, 1938
    AKC A262337 [9-38]
    Tan, Black Markings
       
    Zola of Murimac
    (F)
    May 18, 1938
    AKC A277795 [12-38]
    Tan, Black Markings
       
    Gay von Haus Howse
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219336 [3-38]
    Black, Tan
       
    Geri von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219333 [3-38]
    Silver Grey
       
    Geste von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219331 [3-38]
    Grey, Black Saddle
       
    Graf von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219330 [3-38]
    Black, Silver
       
    Grant von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219332 [3-38]
    Black, Silver
       
    Gretchen von Haus Howse
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219337 [3-38]
    Silver Grey
       
    Grimm von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219334 [3-38]
    Silver Grey
       
    Gundo von Haus Howse
    (M)
    Oct 17, 1937
    AKC A219335 [3-38]
    Black, Silver
       
    Wigi of Clarandall
    (M)
    Mar 11, 1938
    AKC A244498 [7-38]
    Black, Silver
         
    Joan of Clarandall
    (F)
    Dec 19, 1934
    A86405 [8-36]
    Silver Grey
         
    Claus of Clarandall
    (M)
    Jan 12, 1936
    AKC A95073 [9-36]
    Wolf Grey, Black Muzzle
         
    Nan of Clarandall
    (F)
    Jan 12, 1936
    AKC A215865 [3-38]
    Grey
         
    Pax vom Klösterlein ZPr
    (M)
    Dec 2, 1928
    SZ 386816
    Black and Tan
    Cita v Zusamburg
    (F)

    Germany
    Bojar von der Nutriafarm
    (M)
    May 18, 1935
    AKC A178953 [10-37]
    Black, Grey
       
    Alma vom Eberling
    (F)
    Feb 25, 1932
    SZ 431220
    Black, Tan
    Iva von der Brenzmündung
    (F)
    Nov 16, 1939
    SZ 537231
    Black, Tan
       
    Rita vom Klösterlein
    (F)
    Mar 25, 1928
    SZ 377324
    Billo vom Schuhmannshof SchH1
    (M)
    May 25, 1930
    SZ 408058
    Black and Tan
    Christel vom Malerheim SchH3 KKL
    (F)
    Mar 6, 1934
    SZ 461431
       
    Freia von Heusenstamm
    (F)
    Dec 25, 1934
    SZ 476320
    Black with tan markings
    Billa Schwarzwaldstolz SchH1
    (F)
    Sep 20, 1938
    SZ 529079
    Black with tan markings
     
     
    Bülow von der Grindenhöhe
    (M)
    Nov 2, 1927
    SZ 375986
    Black and grey
    Adda vom Schwalmenhof
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1937
    SZ 513869
    black with grey markings and mask
         
    Ansa of Ceara PH
    (F)
    Mar 18, 1926
    SZ 339532
    Black, Light Markings
    June of Ceara
    (F)
    Oct 1, 1930
    SZ 412733 / KCSB 0045PP
    Castor of Ceara
    (M)

    Frieda of Letrualt
    (F)

       
    Colin of Ceara
    (M)
    May 29, 1933
    SZ 498890 / KCSB 1191RR
         
    V Ch (UK) Luchs of Ceara SchH3
    (M)
    Jun 2, 1931
    SZ 421211
    Black, Tan
    Adela aus der Stadt-Velbert ZPR
    (F)
    Mar 18, 1934
    SZ 462960
    Black, Tan
    VA5 Bionda von der Buchenhöhe SchH3
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1942
    SZ 567289
    Black, Tan
    Dachs vom Menkenmoor
    (M)
    Aug 5, 1946
    AKC W293101
    Black, Tan
    King of Bonnie Brenda Elm Farm
    (M)
    Sep 1, 1951 AKC W515699
    Brown, Silver
    Schnappleswort
    (F)
    Apr 20, 1951 W359389
    Black, Silver
    Alma von Menkenmoor
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1944
    SZ 595281
    Black, Tan
     
    Dolly vom Menkenmoor
    (F)
    Aug 5, 1946
    Germany
     
    Alona vom Menkenmoor
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1944
    Germany
     
     
    Ch (US) Arry vom Menkenmoor
    (M)
    Sep 4, 1944
    AKC W207632
    Black, Tan
     
    Cilla vom Menkenmoor SchH2
    (F)
    Jan 29, 1946
    SZ 607477
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (UK) Danko vom Menkenmoor of Hardwick
    (M)
    Aug 5, 1946
    SZ 620257 / KCSB 1880AF
    Black, Tan Markings
     
     
    V Amsel vom Menkenmoor SchH3
    (F)
    Sep 4, 1944
    SZ 595283
    Black, Tan
     
    Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1947
    SZ 635659
    Black, Tan
     
    Cid vom Menkenmoor
    (M)
    Jan 29, 1946
    Germany
     
    Argos vom Menkenmoor SchH3
    (M)
    Sep 4, 1944
    SZ 595276
     
    Bärbel vom Menkenmoor SchH2
    (F)
    Jul 22, 1945
    SZ 602443
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Derb vom Menkenmoor SchH1
    (M)
    Aug 5, 1946
    SZ 620258
    Black with tan markings
     
     
    Afra aus der Stadt Velbert
    (F)
    Mar 18, 1934
    SZ 462961
    Black, Tan
    Olly vom Heidelbacherhof
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1941
    SZ 555385
    Black, Tan
    Bärbel von der Crengeldanzburg
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1944
    SZ 635578
    Black, Brown
     
     
    VA SGR Ch (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPR
    (M)
    Mar 18, 1934
    AKC A81326 / SZ 462958
    Black, Tan Mask & Markings
    Ch (US) Ada of Ruthland
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1936
    AKC A312038
    Black, Tan
    Dasher of Parrylin
    (M)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312039
    Black, Tan
     
    Dee of Parrylin
    (F)
    Dec 11, 1938
    A312040
    Black, Tan
     
    Deric of Parrylin
    (M)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312041
    Black, Tan
     
    Diane of Parrylin
    (F)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312043
    Black, Tan
     
    Dolf of Parrylin
    (M)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312044
    Black, Tan
     
    Donder of Parrylin
    (M)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312045
    Black, Tan
     
    Donna of Parrylin
    (F)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312046
    Black, Tan
     
    Dulca of Parrylin
    (F)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312047
    Black, Tan
     
    Eager of Parrylin
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1940
    A418240
    Black, Silver
     
    Echo of Parrylin
    (F)
    Mar 23, 1940
    AKC A418235
    Black, Silver, Tan
     
    Eden of Parrylin
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1940
    A418239
    Black, Silver
     
    Ensign of Parrylin
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1940
    A418238
    Black, Tan
     
    Erich of Parrylin
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1940
    AKC A418237
    Black, Silver
     
    Escort of Parrylin
    (M)
    Mar 23, 1940
    A418236
    Black, Tan
     
    Eve of Parrylin
    (F)
    Mar 23, 1940
    AKC A418234
    Black, Tan
     
    Murimac's Ena of Parrylin
    (F)
    Mar 23, 1940
    AKC A418233 [8-40]
    Black, Silver
     
    Ch (US) Faust of Parrylin CDX
    (M)
    Nov 25, 1941
    AKC A568662
    Black, Tan
     
    Murimac's Elon of Parrylin
    (F)
    Mar 23, 1940
    AKC A418232 [8-40]
    Black, Tan
     
    Ch (US) Dex of Parrylin UD
    (M)
    Dec 11, 1938
    AKC A312042
    Black, Grey
       
     
    Fero of Parrylin
    (M)
    Nov 25, 1941
    A568663 [5-42]
    Black, Tan
     
    Flash of Parrylin
    (M)
    Nov 25, 1941
    A568664 [5-42]
    Black, Cream
     
    Frere of Parrylin
    (M)
    Nov 25, 1941
    A568665 [5-42]
    Black, Cream
     
    Garry of Parrylin
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680380 [9-43]
    Black, Tan, Cream
     
    Gay of Parrylin
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680381 [9-43]
    Black, Tan, Cream
     
    General of Parrylin
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680382 [9-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Gregg of Parrylin
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680383 [9-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Gunner of Parrylin
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680384 [9-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Gwen of Parrylin
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680385 [9-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Gypsy of Parrylin
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1943
    AKC A680386 [9-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Duque Del Llano Estacado
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562331 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
    Saint Croix von Guardwell
    (F)
    Jun 3, 1943
    AKC A765295
    Black, Tan
    Gretchen von Liebestraum II
    (F)
    Jun 22, 1946 AKC W48044
    Black, Tan
     
    Mitzie von Liebestraum
    (F)
    Jun 22, 1946 AKC W41058
    Tan
    Lady Greta
    (F)
    Jun 22, 1946 AKC W45044
    Black, Tan
    El Rinconada
    (F)
    Oct 12, 1945
    W52 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Fritz v Eisenherz
    (M)
    Jun 9, 1946
    W16001
    Black, Tan
     
    Major v Randall
    (M)
    Oct 12, 1945
    W1822 [6-46]
    Black, Tan
     
    Walter's Captain B
    (M)
    Jun 3, 1943
    AKC A904174 [12-45]
    Black, Tan
     
    Fleur of the Hills
    (F)
    Sep 15, 1937
    AKC A199358 [1-38]
    Black, Tan
    Peter Boswell
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1939
    AKC A387242
    Black, Tan
     
    Raffles VI
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1939
    A388582
    Black, Tan
     
    Reddy Remond
    (M)
    Jul 16, 1939
    A387241
    Black, Tan
     
    Haughty Fury of Colcot
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1939
    AKC A513719
    Black, Tan
    Copper vom Assebach
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1942
    AKC A947748
    Black, Gold
     
    Rascal v Eckenweiler
    (M)
    Jan 3, 1945 W69133 [3-48]
    Black, Fawn
    Sieglinda von Eckenweiler
    (F)
    May 23, 1944 AKC W154821
    Black
     
    Zorina vom Assebach
    (F)
    Jan 3, 1945 AKC W47251
    Fawn, Black
    Kirkland Dusky Raven
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970455 [4-46]
    Black
    Kirkland Gyspy Girl
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970452 [4-46]
    Black
    Kirkland Little Sister
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970456 [4-46]
    Black, Cream, Tan
    Kirkland Miss Gretchen
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970453 [4-46]
    Black, Cream
    Kirkland Prince Shepherd
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970451 [4-46]
    Black, Cream
    Kirkland Tawny Lady
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 A970454 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
    Leahy Copper Ricky
    (F)
    Jul 15, 1945 AKC A984357 [4-46]
    Black, Tan
    Duke Doyle
    (M)
    Aug 3, 1947 W63618 [1-48]
    Black, Tan
    Mims Paratrooper Jack
    (M)
    Jul 15, 1945 AKC W27126 [3-47]
    Black, Tan
    Dawn von Eckenweiler
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1941
    AKC W42563
    Silver Grey
    Rascal v Eckenweiler
    (M)
    Jan 3, 1945 W69133 [3-48]
    Black, Fawn
    Zorina vom Assebach
    (F)
    Jan 3, 1945 AKC W47251
    Fawn, Black
    Kaye of Windymere
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1947
    AKC W581626
    Black, Silver
     
    Kim of Windymere
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1947
    AKC W596479
    Black, Golden
     
    Sharee von Eckenweiler
    (F)
    Jul 17, 1944
    AKC W651303
    Fawn
     
    Kell of Grettamarc
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1947
    AKC W149820
    Black, Golden
     
    Terry von Lux
    (M)
    Apr 18, 1941
    AKC A919042
    Black, Silver
     
    Froh von Hallenhaus
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1941
    AKC A632243 [2-43]
    Wolf Sable
     
    Rogue of Colcot
    (M)
    Apr 18, 1941
    AKC W72238
    Black, Silver
     
    Grabeau
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1941
    AKC A890779 [11-45]
    Black, Silver
     
    La Reina Del Llano Estacado
    (F)
    Dec 8, 1941
    AKC A562322
    Black, Tan
    Llano Estacado's Carlo
    (M)
    Jan 12, 1948
    AKC W84493
    Black, Silver
     
    Argo of Tomapeg
    (M)
    Oct 14, 1936
    AKC A463962 [7-37]
    Black, Tan
       
    Armitzi of Tomapeg
    (F)
    Oct 14, 1936
    A251896 [8-38]
    Silver Grey, Black Markings, Tan Ears
       
    Cara of Ireton
    (F)
    Jul 23, 1937
    AKC A302668 [vol 56]
    Black, Tan
       
    Duke II v Burg
    (M)
    Mar 3, 1937
    AKC A250820
    Black, Tan
       
    Hettel Saliba
    (M)
    Jul 23, 1937
    AKC A256197
    Black, Tan
       
    Inky of Greenfair
    (M)
    Sep 13, 1936
    AKC A129224 [2-37]
    Black
       
    Ira of Greenfair
    (M)
    Sep 13, 1936
    A129223 [2-37]
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Ivan of Greenfair
    (M)
    Sep 13, 1936
    AKC A129222 [2-37]
    Black, Tan
       
    Lady Monica v Reich
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1939
    A390330
    Black, Tan
       
    Princess von Marro
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1939
    AKC A423585
    Silver Grey
       
    Umma vom Haus Schutting
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1936
    AKC A206561 [2-38] / SZ
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Araminta of Tomapeg
    (F)
    Oct 14, 1936
    AKC A135083
    Black, Tan
    Gabriel of Schaferhalde
    (M)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A683044
    Black, Red Tan
    Jezebel of Laurahill
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1948 AKC W315915
    Black, Tan
    Jiffy of Laurahill
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1948 AKC W89923 [9-48]
    Black, Tan
    Souvenir of Schaferhalde
    (F)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A676204
    Black, Cream
     
    Alex of Schaferhalde
    (M)
    Nov 29, 1942
    AKC A674384 [8-43]
    Black, Tan
     
    Boda Bucek
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1937
    AKC A166833
    Black, Tan
       
    Kazan von Schmitz
    (M)
    Jan 14, 1939
    AKC A418165
    Light Tan, Black
       
    Rex von Schwyn II
    (M)
    Jul 25, 1937
    AKC A222301
    Black, Tan
       
    Alis von der Burg
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1937
    AKC A181753
    Black, Tan
       
    Ch (US) Conde Del Llano Estacado ROM
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    AKC A562330
    Black, Tan
       
    Stella von Saliba
    (F)
    Jul 25, 1937
    AKC A243231
    Black, Tan
       
    Donna von Saliba
    (F)
    Dec 17, 1936
    AKC A256196
    Black, Cream
     
       
    VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SchH3
    (M)
    Jun 28, 1936
    SZ 499204
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Orla von Liebestraum
    (F)
    Jul 23, 1937
    AKC A354776
    Black, Cream
       
    Uxa vom Haus Schütting ZPr
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1936
    SZ 499168
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Arras von Schwyn
    (M)
    Jul 23, 1937
    AKC A244263
    Black, Cream
     
       
    Madchen von Schmitz
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1939
    AKC A508156
    Black, Tan
       
    Ponty of San Miguel
    (M)
    Aug 18, 1944
    A881009 [11-45]
    Black, Tan
       
    Arras of Tomapeg
    (M)
    Oct 14, 1936
    AKC A142836 [4-37]
    Black, Tan
       
    Condesa Del Llano Estacado
    (F)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562324 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Don Del Llano Estacado
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562327 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Duquesa Del Llano Estacado
    (F)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562325 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Emperador Del Llano Estacado
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562326 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Joe Del Llano Estacado
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    AKC A562328 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Princess Del Llano Estacado
    (F)
    Dec 8, 1941
    A562323 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Principe Del Llano Estacado
    (M)
    Dec 8, 1941
    AKC A562323 [4-42]
    Black, Tan
       
    Benno of Cornwall
    (M)
    Jul 23, 1937
    AKC A636673 [2-43]
    Black, Tan
       
    Adalo of the Hills
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1937
    AKC A199360 [1-38]
    Black, Tan
       
    Remo of the Hills
    (M)
    Sep 15, 1937
    AKC A199359 [1-38]
    Black, Tan
       
    Jenny von der Zachoweide SchH1
    (F)
    Jun 23, 1936
    SZ 501036
    Black, Grey
     
       
    Luchs of Greenfair
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1937
    AKC A183372
    Black, Tan
       
    Danila vom Haus Schütting
    (F)
    Dec 1, 1933
    SZ 458556
    Black, Tan
    Mohr vom Haus Schütting
    (M)
    Sep 17, 1936
    SZ 502487
    Black, Tan
       
    Kalla vom Haus Schütting ZPr
    (F)
    Jul 26, 1934
    SZ 469689
    Black with tan markings
         
    Adda aus der Stadt Velbert
    (F)
    Mar 18, 1934
    SZ 462959
    Rita von der Stammburg
    (F)
    Mar 2, 1937
    SZ 508458
    Black, Grey Markings
       
    Alga aus der Stadt Velbert
    (F)
    Mar 18, 1934
    SZ 462962
    black, grey markings and mask
         
    Graf vom Winkelsee
    (M)
    Dec 3, 1933
    SZ 467749
    Black, grey
         
    Lola of Ceara
    (F)
    Jun 2, 1931
    SZ 421215
    Alcazar
    (M)

    KC
         
    Festa von Burg Cellu ZPR
    (F)
    Sep 28, 1924
    SZ 287378
    Black, Tan Legs & Markings
     
    Tunte von der Secretainerie ZPr
    (F)
    May 7, 1930
    SZ 407719
    Black
     
    Franze von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Dec 21, 1933
    SZ 458654
    Grey
     
    Frieda of Letrualt
    (F)

       
    Ingosohn of Erol
    (M)

    England
       
    Hussan von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Nov 10, 1934
    AKC A200416
    Black, Grey Markings
     
    Guardsman of Devondor
    (M)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC A927458
    Black, Grey
    Berengeria von Thomheim
    (F)
    Jun 1, 1951
    AKC W286391
    Black, Grey
    Donjean's Soobig
    (M)
    Sep 5, 1953 AKC W800266
    Black, Tan
    Black Skog
    (M)
    Jan 14, 1955 AKC W620846
    Black, Tan
    Emperor Maximilian von Emden
    (M)
    Feb 14, 1954 AKC W514452
    Black, Tan
    Duke von Kurfurstendam
    (M)
    Jan 14, 1955 AKC W931638
    Black, Tan
    Holler's Jerry
    (M)
    Aug 8, 1954 AKC W553166
    Black, Tan
    Baronecchi von Proctorknott
    (F)
    Sep 5, 1953 AKC W462986
    Black, Tan
    Cindy of Doncil
    (F)
    Jul 20, 1953
    AKC W517621
    Black, Tan
    Duchess of Sherdana
    (F)
    Jun 30, 1955 AKC W851718 [2-58]
    Black, Tan
    Sheena of Clear Springs
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1954
    W592595
    Silver, Black
    Queen of Riverview II
    (F)
    Jul 20, 1955 AKC W703920
    Black, Cream
    Sargente Des Plaines
    (M)
    May 22, 1951
    AKC W355685 [6-61]
    Black and Tan
     
    Furstin Herta of Devondor
    (F)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC A979983
    Black, Tan
    Theodor of Ramapo
    (M)
    Mar 16, 1948
    AKC W382273
    Black, Cream
     
    Major O of Shady Oaks
    (M)
    Sep 20, 1942
    AKC A786187
    Black, Light Grey
       
    Ch (US) Haide Blume of Bevondor CD
    (F)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC W12267
    Black, Grey, Tan
       
    Dieb von Speichberg
    (M)
    Dec 19, 1936
    A467591 [3-41]
    Dark Grey, Dark Mask
       
    Tunte of Devondor
    (F)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC A927459 [2-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    Heide of Devondor
    (F)
    Jan 19, 1942
    AKC A640196 [3-43]
    Black, Grey
       
    Dorn of Devondor
    (M)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC A948659 [3-46]
    Black, Grey
       
    Franz Adel of Devondor
    (M)
    Jan 19, 1945
    AKC A948660 [3-46]
    Black, Tan
       
    VA (BSZS) Ferdl von der Secretainerie SchH2
    (M)
    Dec 21, 1933
    SZ 458647
    Black, Tan
     
    Jochen von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1936
    SZ 493882
    Black, White
     
    Greif von Mainfranken SchH2
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1942
    SZ 567751
    Black, grey
     
     
    Billa Schwarzwaldstolz SchH1
    (F)
    Sep 20, 1938
    SZ 529079
    Black with tan markings
     
     
    Jost von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1936
    SZ 493883
    Black or black carrier
     
       
    Anni vom Zigeunerbrunnen
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1936
    SZ 502329
    Black, Tan
       
    Buche vom Drosselhügel SchH2
    (F)
    Aug 17, 1939
    SZ 539908
    Black
     
       
    Ch (US) Christel of Ruthland
    (F)
    Nov 11, 1936
    AKC A278447 [12-38]
    Black
       
    Ch Cito of Ruthland
    (M)
    Nov 11, 1936
    A278446 [12-38]
    Black, Grey
       
    Elfe von der Westfalenruh SchH3 MH
    (F)
    Jun 13, 1939
    SZ 536791
    Black
     
       
    Gerald von der Hummellache
    (M)
    Jun 1, 1936
    SZ 498578
       
    Gösta von der Schenkelsleite SchH2
    (F)
    May 3, 1938
    SZ 522349
    Black, Grey
       
    Heide von der Autobahn
    (F)
    Nov 29, 1940
    SZ 549690
    Black and Tan
       
    Heidi vom Zigeunerlager
    (F)
    Jan 30, 1936
    SZ 491042
    Black, Tan
       
    Hussan v Hummellache
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1937
    AKC A339219 [9-39]
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Inga von der Autobahn
    (F)
    May 1, 1942
    Germany
       
    Kunfriede von Rühstädt SchH1
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1938
    SZ 531060
    Grey
       
    Nora von der Schenkelsleite
    (F)
    Dec 22, 1941
    AKC W79577
    Black, Tan
       
    Odin vom Maschtor SchH 1
    (M)
    May 18, 1939
    SZ 535677
    Black with brown markings
       
    Dattel vom Marquardtstein
    (F)
    Apr 6, 1937
    SZ 516613
    Black, Tan
       
    Elfi vom Aichtal SchH3
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1953
    SZ 862730
    Black, Tan
       
    Elka von der Achensmühle
    (F)
    Feb 1, 1941
    SZ550301
    Black, Tan
       
    Hettel von Horrem SchH3 FH
    (M)
    Jun 23, 1942
    SZ 565171
    Grey, Tan
       
    Jutta von Saba
    (F)
    Oct 26, 1943
    SZ583111
    Black, Tan
       
    Ulme von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Jun 3, 1938
    AKC A381374 [3-40] / Germany
    Black
     
       
    Ch (US) Carol of Ruthland ROM
    (F)
    Nov 11, 1936
    AKC A278448
    Black, Tan
       
    Asta vom Taunussprudel MH
    (F)
    Sep 19, 1937
    SZ 514814
    Grey
    Ossie vom Wiegerfelsen MH1
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1939
    SZ 538354
    Black, Tan
     
    Base vom Hardtsteinweiher SchH1
    (F)
    Feb 3, 1939
    SZ 532038
    Black, Tan
       
    Bernd von Saba SchH2
    (M)
    Feb 10, 1939
    SZ 532917
    Black, Tan
       
    Bill von der Friedenssonne SchH2
    (M)
    Mar 22, 1938
    SZ 523941
    Black
     
       
    Birke vom Haus Mehner SchH1
    (F)
    May 15, 1938
    SZ 523016
    Black, Tan
       
    Bodo van Het Vossenpark SchH2
    (M)
    Jun 24, 1936
    SZ 497237
    Black, Tan
       
    VA Claudia vom Marquardstein MH
    (F)
    Apr 6, 1937
    SZ 508579
    Black, Tan
       
    Dörte vom Strundenerbach SchH1
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1938
    SZ 521474
    Black, Tan
       
    1942 VA1 Elfe vom Aichtal SchH2
    (F)
    Nov 23, 1937
    SZ 513368
    Black, Tan
       
    Frisa vom Heberblick SchH2
    (F)
    Jul 19, 1936
    SZ 499081
    Grey
       
    Gero von der Schenkelsleite SchH3
    (M)
    May 3, 1938
    SZ 522345
    Black, Grey
     
       
    Hilda vom Zigeunerlager ZPr
    (F)
    Jan 30, 1936
    SZ 491045
    Black, Tan
       
    Hussan vom Zigeunerlager
    (M)
    Jan 30, 1936
    SZ 491041
    Black, Tan
       
    Janna Herzogstreu SchH2
    (F)
    May 15, 1937
    SZ 514969
    Black, Tan
     
       
    Kirsche von Rühstadt SchH3
    (F)
    Nov 1, 1938
    SZ 531058
    Black
     
       
    Mädl vom Schäfergruß SchH1
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1938
    SZ 519738
    Black, Tan
     
       
    Manta v Schafergruss SchH2
    (F)
    Feb 14, 1938
    SZ 519739
    Bi-Color
       
    Ch (US) Pfeffer von der Secretainerie SchH3
    (M)
    Dec 9, 1936
    AKC A268268
    Black, Grey Tan
     
       
    Raudi von der Secretainerie SchH1
    (M)
    May 16, 1937
    SZ 509859
    Black, Tan
    Olly vom Heidelbacherhof
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1941
    SZ 555385
    Black, Tan
    Bärbel von der Crengeldanzburg
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1944 SZ 635578
    Black, Brown
     
    Schalk von der Stammburg SchH2
    (M)
    Apr 4, 1937
    SZ 508460
    Black, Tan
     
       
    Brenda of Blueworthy
    (F)
    Jul 12, 1937
    AKC W8308
    Black
     
       
    Ansa aus der Daimlerstadt
    (F)
    Oct 18, 1937
    SZ 516084
       
    Frack von der Höllenquelle SchH 1
    (M)
    Jan 29, 1941
    SZ 556519
    Black with tan markings
       
    Chuna vom Busecker Schloß SchH1
    (F)
    Nov 24, 1938
    SZ 526678
    Black, light tan markings
       
    Zenta von der Diessem SchH 3
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1936
    SZ 501744
       
    Gitta von der Schenkelsleite
    (F)
    May 3, 1938
    SZ 52234?
       
    Zither vom Schloßfelsen
    (F)
    Oct 27, 1936
    SZ 502981
    Black, Grey, Brown
       
    Ada von der Morethütte SchH2
    (F)
    Jul 3, 1942
    SZ 565052
    Black and Tan
       
    Baldo vom Haus Wilderich
    (M)
    Jan 29, 1938
    SZ 520362
    Black, yellow-tan legs and markings
     
       
    Mello vom Haus Schütting SchH2
    (M)
    Apr 19, 1936
    SZ 494814
    Black
     
       
    Zepp aus dem Odinsstamm SchH2
    (M)
    Nov 9, 1937
    SZ 516618
       
    Zilburg von der Diessem
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1936
    SZ 501745
       
    Fee vom Stolzenfels SchH1
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1941
    SZ 551264
       
    Assy vom Scholvener Scheideweg
    (F)
    Dec 15, 1936
    SZ 505758
    Black
     
       
    Rita von der Stammburg
    (F)
    Mar 2, 1937
    SZ 508458
    Black, Grey Markings
       
    Ute vom Woriberg SchH2
    (F)
    Aug 4, 1936
    SZ 499358
    Grey
       
    Cäsar vom Römerbuckel
    (M)
    Nov 10, 1941
    SZ 558656
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Maja von der Starrenburg SchH1
    (F)
    Apr 10, 1938
    SZ 521857
    Black with tan markings
       
    Ex vom Hooptal SchH1
    (M)
    Jul 20, 1936
    SZ 502567
    Black with tan markings
       
    Groll von der Schenkelsleite SchH2
    (M)
    May 3, 1938
    SZ 522347
    Black
     
       
    Harda von der Schenkelsleite SchH3
    (F)
    Dec 12, 1938
    SZ 530961
    Black
     
       
    Addi vom Taunussprudel SchH2
    (F)
    Sep 19, 1937
    SZ 514813
    Grey
     
       
    Cuni von der Luitpoldsburg SchH1
    (F)
    May 29, 1939
    SZ 536175
    Black with tan markings
       
    Blanka von Saba
    (F)
    Feb 10, 1939
    SZ 532923
    Black, longstock coat
     
       
    Berta von der Diessem SchH1
    (F)
    Oct 3, 1939
    SZ 539459
    Black, grey
       
    Armin von der Schurwaldshöhe
    (M)
    Apr 16, 1939
    SZ 534090
    Black with tan markings
       
    Christel vom Haus Wilderich SchH1
    (F)
    Jan 27, 1939
    SZ 532109
    Black, grey-tan markings
    Lorbeer vom Normannstein
    (M)
    Dec 25, 1941
    SZ 560213
    Black and Tan
     
    Freia vom Heidelsteig SchH1
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1939
    SZ 531306
    Black with tan-grey Markings
       
    IntlCh Frido von der Secretainerie (Ferro)
    (M)
    Dec 21, 1933
    SZ 458648
    Grey
    Ch (UK) Briarville Crystal of Trystlynn
    (F)

    KCSB 1232 AF
       
    Hanna von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Nov 10, 1934
    SZ 472559
    Black, Grey Markings
     
    Bernd von Saba SchH2
    (M)
    Feb 10, 1939
    SZ 532917
    Black, Tan
       
    Blanka von Saba
    (F)
    Feb 10, 1939
    SZ 532923
    Black, longstock coat
     
       
    VA Tanne von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    May 28, 1938
    SZ 522900
    Black with grey markings
         
    Eckart von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Aug 6, 1926
    SZ 364286
    Sable
    Britta v Lutherwald
    (F)
    Aug 25, 1928
    SZ 3828??
    Lump v Lutherwald
    (M)
    Aug 4, 1931
    AKC 981909 [4-35]
    Black
     
         
    Maja vom Wiegerfelsen PH
    (F)
    Apr 9, 1929
    SZ 391086
    Black, Light Markings
    Arry vom Wiegerfelsen PH
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1932
    SZ 434381
    Black, Tan Markings
    Tillo vom Wiegerfelsen SchH
    (M)
    Nov 27, 1934
    SZ 473502
    Black, brown
       
    Astor v Wiegerfelsen
    (M)
    Jan 22, 1936
    AKC A342974 [9-39]
    Black, Tan
       
    Delsa vom Wiegerfelsen
    (F)
    Jul 28, 1936
    SZ 500563
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Uffo vom Wiegerfelsen
    (M)
    Aug 19, 1935
    SZ 477486
    Black with tan markings
       
    Blanka vom Lutherwald
    (F)
    Aug 25, 1928
    SZ 382873
    Black, Grey
    Eda vom Lutherwald
    (F)

    Germany
    Dux v Alemannenhain
    (M)
    Sep 26, 1933
    AKC A397373
    Black, Tan
       
    Leda vom Lutherwald
    (F)
    Dec 14, 1931
    SZ 430223
    Black, Grey
    Quitte vom Lutherwald ZPR
    (F)
    Jun 11, 1934
    SZ 467133
    Grey
       
    Stern vom Lutherwald SchH2
    (M)
    May 14, 1936
    SZ 497713
    Grey
       
    Frido vom Schnellertsberg
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1928
    SZ 384439
    Dark Grey
    Erhard vom Grünen Steg ZPr
    (M)
    Aug 24, 1931
    SZ 425423
    Sable
    Elsa vom Bülowstein
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1933
    SZ 457090
    Black, Tan
       
    Horand von der Schächtelburg
    (M)
    Sep 11, 1928
    SZ 386184
    Dark grey, black mask
    Frido von der Odera
    (M)
    Apr 18, 1931
    SZ 420127
    Grey, Black
         
    Festa von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Dec 20, 1924
    SZ 295105
    Black, Tan
     
    Pitza von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Mar 21, 1928
    SZ 376108
    Black
     
    Jochen von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1936
    SZ 493882
    Black, White
     
    Greif von Mainfranken SchH2
    (M)
    Apr 7, 1942
    SZ 567751
    Black, grey
     
       
    Billa Schwarzwaldstolz SchH1
    (F)
    Sep 20, 1938
    SZ 529079
    Black with tan markings
     
       
    Birke von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Sep 20, 1932
    SZ 439688
    Black, Grey
     
    Buche vom Drosselhügel SchH2
    (F)
    Aug 17, 1939
    SZ 539908
    Black
     
       
    Ch (US) Pfeffer von der Secretainerie SchH3
    (M)
    Dec 9, 1936
    AKC A268268
    Black, Grey Tan
     
       
    Erle von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Oct 17, 1933
    SZ 456114
    Sable
     
    Ulme von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Jun 3, 1938
    AKC A381374 [3-40] / Germany
    Black
     
       
    Raudi von der Secretainerie SchH1
    (M)
    May 16, 1937
    SZ 509859
    Black, Tan
    Olly vom Heidelbacherhof
    (F)
    Jul 6, 1941
    SZ 555385
    Black, Tan
    Bärbel von der Crengeldanzburg
    (F)
    Dec 30, 1944 SZ 635578
    Black, Brown
     
    Sonja zum Stadtkeller SchH1
    (F)
    Jul 18, 1941
    SZ 555625
       
    Jost von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Apr 9, 1936
    SZ 493883
    Black or black carrier
     
         
    Mia von der Secretainerie ZPr
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1927
    SZ 366140
    Black, grey markings
    Hetta vom Toelle Block SchH
    (F)
    May 7, 1931
    SZ 421454
    Black, grey, tan
         
    Fluggsi von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Dec 20, 1924
    SZ 295107
    Black, Tan
     
    Lene von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Jul 27, 1927
    SZ 364291
    Black
     
    Irma vom Holzheimer Eichwald
    (F)
    Feb 2, 1932
    SZ 432929
    Black, Grey
     
    Marga vom Holzheimer Eichwald
    (F)
    May 22, 1937
    SZ 514286
    Sable
       
    Quast vom Holzheimer Eichwald
    (M)
    Feb 15, 1934
    SZ 462819
    Black, Tan
       
    Eva vom Holzheimer Eichwald
    (F)
    Apr 18, 1936
    SZ 496303
    Black
     
       
    Elka vom Holzheimer Eichwald
    (F)
    Oct 21, 1930
    SZ 417258
    h (hell light)
     
         
    Olly von der Secretainerie
    (F)
    Jan 14, 1928
    SZ 373228
    Black, Tan
    Sultan von der Secretainerie
    (M)
    Apr 2, 1930
    SZ 405722
    Black, Tan
    Edith vom Alsbachtal SchH1 FH
    (F)
    Jan 6, 1937
    SZ 506325
    Black, Grey
       
    Brenna von der Tide SchH3 MH2
    (F)
    Mar 27, 1936
    SZ 501562
    Black, Tan
       
    Inge vom Wiegerfelsen
    (F)
    Oct 28, 1926
    SZ 349226
    Black, Tan
    Liebora vom Wiegerfelsen PH
    (F)
    Jun 22, 1928
    SZ 379382
    Black and Tan
    Alice von Ravenna ZPr
    (F)
    Jun 26, 1931
    SZ 425862
    Black and Tan
    Alraune vom Haus Schütting SchH2
    (F)
    Mar 10, 1936
    SZ 493562
    Grey
       
    Hera vom Kalsmunttor
    (F)
    Mar 22, 1934
    SZ 462355
    Black, Tan
       
    Hilde vom Kalsmunttor
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1934
    SZ 462356
    Black and Tan
       
    Utta vom Wiegerfelsen ZPr
    (F)
    Nov 6, 1931
    SZ 428216
    Black with tan markings
    Tillo vom Wiegerfelsen SchH
    (M)
    Nov 27, 1934
    SZ 473502
    Black, brown
         
    Jonny vom Wiegerfelsen SH
    (M)
    Oct 28, 1926
    SZ 349225
    Black, Tan
    V Asta von der Neuen Pforte MH
    (F)
    Mar 5, 1930
    SZ 404434
    Black, Light Markings
    V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SchH3 MH2 SUCH H
    (M)
    Mar 25, 1934
    SZ 462245
    Black, Tan Markings
     
    Agila von der Roringer Warte SchH1
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1943
    SZ 572456
    Black with tan markings
     
    Eros von der Insel Upalten
    (M)
    Jul 31, 1948
    SZ 686769
    Black, Tan Markings
    Linda von der Rehbocksweise
    (F)
    Sep 26, 1950 AKC W469362 / SZ 784347
    Black, Tan
    Amsel von der Insel Upalten SchH1
    (F)
    Jun 15, 1947
    SZ 652348
    Black with tan markings
     
    Jette vom Crassenstein SchH2
    (F)
    Jan 25, 1942
    SZ 560779
    Black, Tan
    Castor vom Aumunder Eck SchH2
    (M)
    Nov 26, 1944
    SZ 604424
    Black, grey
     
    Edda vom Aumunder Eck
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1945
    AKC W394706
    Black, Tan
     
     
    Elka vom Aumunder Eck
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1945
    AKC W280839
    Fawn, Black
     
     
    Basko vom Illerufer SchH2
    (M)
    Mar 3, 1942
    SZ 561074
     
       
    Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2
    (M)
    Nov 19, 1941
    SZ 560454
    Black, Tan
       
    Greif vom Meisterrecht
    (M)
    Oct 16, 1939
    SZ 539376
    Black, Grey
     
       
    Karo aus der Spitzenstadt SchH3
    (M)
    Feb 9, 1943
    SZ 571992
    Black, Tan
       
    Mascha vom Wiegerfelsen SchH3, FH
    (F)
    Jan 15, 1938
    SZ 518727
    Black
     
       
    Sati vom Nordkap SchH1
    (F)
    Nov 22, 1940
    SZ 548721
    Black, Tan
       
    Vera vom Bergnest SchH1
    (F)
    Jun 10, 1942
    SZ 565350
    Black, grey-tan markings
       
    Arbo vom Reilingshof SchH3
    (M)
    Dec 15, 1941
    SZ 559881
    Black, Tan
       
    Ella vom Samariterstift
    (F)
    Apr 20, 1942
    SZ 562611
    Black, Tan
       
    Niwo vom Schwabenstamm SchH2
    (M)
    May 19, 1942
    SZ 564918
    Black, Grey, Tan Markings
     
       
    Bessy vom Illerufer SchH3 DPH
    (F)
    Mar 3, 1942
    SZ 561075
    Black
     
       
    Carin vom Horst Der Ago Falken SchH1
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1941
    SZ 557640
    Grey, Tan
       
    V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2
    (M)
    Feb 9, 1942
    SZ 560910
    Black, Brown
     
       
    Edo vom Haus Trippe SchH3
    (M)
    May 30, 1941
    SZ 553976
    Black, Tan
     
       
    VA Götz vom Meisterrecht SchH3
    (M)
    Oct 16, 1939
    SZ 539375
    Black, Grey
       
    V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3
    (M)
    Sep 7, 1942
    SZ 568512
    Black, Tan
       
    Ossie vom Wiegerfelsen MH1
    (F)
    Jun 4, 1939
    SZ 538354
    Black, Tan
       
    V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 MH
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1937
    SZ 519614
    Black, Brown
       
    Ria vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1
    (F)
    Dec 24, 1937
    SZ 519615
    Black, Tan
       
    Sonne vom Langerkamp SchH3
    (F)
    Apr 15, 1942
    SZ 563843
    Black, Tan
       
    Thea von der Taunuseiche SchH1
    (F)
    Feb 18, 1939
    SZ 532676
    Black, Tan
       
    Treu von der Taunuseiche SchH3 FH
    (M)
    Feb 18, 1939
    SZ 532674
    Black, Tan
     
       
    Zanella vom Einetal
    (F)
    Jun 29, 1941
    SZ 554506
    Black, Tan
       
    Ferdl von Lochem SchH3 MH1 FH SH
    (M)
    Dec 2, 1941
    SZ 559333
    Black, Tan
       
    V Bodo von der Villa Reineckenburg SchH3
    (M)
    Aug 29, 1941
    SZ 556955
    Black
     
       
    Ulla vom Birkenmoor SchH1
    (F)
    Jul 17, 1942
    SZ 566025
       
    Dolf vom Kickelhähnchen SchH2
    (M)
    Jul 27, 1941
    SZ 555222
    Black and Tan
       
    Gustel vom Meisterrecht SchH1
    (F)
    Oct 16, 1939
    SZ 539379
       
    SG Udo vom Birkenmoor HGH, SchH 1
    (M)
    Jul 17, 1942
    SZ 566021
    Black, brown
       
    Nossi vom Schwabenstamm SchH2
    (F)

    SZ 564921
       
    Elko vom Haus Trippe SchH1
    (M)
    May 30, 1941
    SZ 553977
       
    Burga vom Einetal SchH1
    (F)
    Mar 25, 1942
    SZ 562228
    Black with tan markings
       
    Krafta aus der Spitzenstadt
    (F)
    Feb 9, 1943
    SZ 572002
    Black
     
       
    Ortrun von der Buchenhöhe
    (F)
    Nov 4, 1941
    SZ 557882
    Black and Tan
       
    Salto vom Nordkap SchH3 FH
    (M)
    Nov 22, 1940
    SZ 548715
       
    Otto vom Scharlachkopf HGH
    (M)
    Apr 14, 1937
    SZ 511659
    Black
     
       
    Afra vom Silbermannsheim SchH3 FH
    (F)
    Jun 3, 1940
    SZ 544595
    Black and Tan
       
    Wanda vom Einetal SchH2
    (F)
    Jan 1, 1941
    SZ 549317
    Black
     
       
    Astor vom Reilingshof SchH3
    (M)
    Dec 15, 1941
    SZ 559882
       
    Flotti von Lochem SchH2
    (F)
    Dec 2, 1941
    SZ 559338
    Black and Tan
       
    Lorbeer vom Normannstein
    (M)
    Dec 25, 1941
    SZ 560213
    Black and Tan
       
    Nennet vom Wiegerfelsen SchH2
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1939
    SZ 536167
    Black, Tan
       
    Cilly vom Himmelsborn SchH3
    (F)
    Jun 18, 1937
    SZ 511109
    Black
     
       
    Gisa vom Meisterrecht SchH2
    (F)
    Oct 16, 1939
    SZ 539377
       
    Norne vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1
    (F)
    Apr 23, 1939
    SZ 536168
       
    Cita vom Horst der Ago-Falken
    (F)
    Aug 23, 1941
    SZ 557642
    Black and Tan
       
    Knut vom Knerling
    (M)
    Jun 30, 1941
    SZ 554789
    Black and Tan
       
    Hexe von der Zeitzer Schweiz
    (F)
    Oct 19, 1939
    SZ 539183
    Black, Tan Markings
       
    Strolch vom Nordkap
    (M)
    Nov 22, 1940
    SZ 548718
    Black with tan markings
       
    Balbo vom Jüchnitztal SchH1
    (M)
    Jul 4, 1940
    SZ 544739
       
    Zuave von der Buchenhöhe SchH2
    (M)
    Jun 9, 1942
    SZ 565390
    Black
     
       
    Brunhilde von der Neuen Pforte
    (F)
    Mar 16, 1932
    SZ 431678
    Grey, Dark Back & Mask
    Dieb von Speichberg
    (M)
    Dec 19, 1936
    A467591 [3-41]
    Dark Grey, Dark Mask
       
    Cilla von Speichberg
    (F)
    Feb 10, 1936
    A264588 [10-38]
    Black, Tan
       
    Marida von Burg Rodenstein
    (F)
    Aug 28, 1926
    SZ 355936
    Grey, Tan
    Frido vom Schnellertsberg
    (M)
    Oct 15, 1928
    SZ 384439
    Dark Grey
    Erhard vom Grünen Steg ZPr
    (M)
    Aug 24, 1931
    SZ 425423
    Sable
    Elsa vom Bülowstein
    (F)
    Mar 1, 1933
    SZ 457090
    Black, Tan
       
    Gista of Kenworthy
    (F)
    Sep 29, 1923
    AKC 446669 [1-25]
    Silver Grey
             
    Udo vom Tiefenweg
    (M)
    Apr 24, 1925
    SZ 303178
    Elfe von der Lahnlust
    (F)
    May 5, 1927
    SZ 368368
    black, grey markings
    Ilse vom Henriettental PH
    (F)
    Sep 6, 1929
    SZ 402259
    Black, tan legs and markings
         
    Assu vom Vater Rhein
    (M)
    Jul 9, 1924
    SZ 314981
    Black and Tan
    Bärbel vom Brunnenberg
    (F)
    Oct 11, 1928
    SZ 385327
    Black with tan and brown markings
    Cilly vom Dreiglockenwald
    (F)

    SZ 455934
    Ada von der Schindelberghöhe
    (F)
    Dec 18, 1938
    SZ 533147
    Black, Brown Feet
       
    Legend for German Shepherd Gene Study
      White Carrier
      Black Carrier
      Blue Carrier
      Liver Carrier

    The German Shepherd Gene Study tracks the recessive "masking" white
    and recessive black genes forward through the generations.

    Genes come in different varieties, called alleles. Somatic cells contain two alleles for every gene, with one allele provided by each parent. Often, it is impossible to determine which two alleles of a gene are present within an dog's chromosomes based solely on the outward appearance of that dog. However, an allele that is hidden, or not expressed by, can still be passed on to that dog's offspring and expressed in a later generation.

    German Shepherds can carry one or both of the recessive white "masking" and/or the recessive black gene.

    (A masking gene masks the real color and pattern of the dog. The only way the gene can be expressed in some of the offspring is if both parents carry it. For example, when a white dog is bred to a non-white dog that does not carry the white gene, none of the offspring will express the white coat but they will be carriers of the white gene. If those offspring are bred to a white, some of their offspring will express the white coat color. White bred to white will always produce white offspring.)

    German Shepherd artwork on this site created by AHEAD Graphics.
    Visit their site for more talented artwork and custom designs.



    The German Shepherd Dog Database Project makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. We have made every effort to verify all entries, but the German Shepherd Dog Database Project is not a registry so all data included has been submitted by dog owners or taken from registry reports and AKC Stud Books. Please contact us to report any errors or omission.

    PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2018 Wild Systems All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com

    Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.233.226.151. This online database hosted by The German Shepherd Dog Database Project. Copyright 2004 -2019