German Shepherd Database Project
Pedigree (Ancestors)
German Shepherd

Wendy von Wesserunsett

(F)
AKC W917087
Born: Apr 20, 1958
Color: Black, Cream
Breeder: Mrs Irving L Hanson

Notes: COI 10.79%

Quick Edit
Teddy von Blenheim
Jul 12, 1953
AKC W662857
Black, Tan Markings

German Shepherd
 
Anzio of Marvilla
Aug 27, 1951
AKC W292102
Black, Tan

German Shepherd
 
Ch (AKC) 
Warrior of Rocky Reach
CD

Mar 9, 1947
AKC W43926 / CKC 287258
Black, Tan

German Shepherd
 
Ch (AKC) 
Nocturne of Grettamarc
CD

Oct 18, 1943
AKC A746620
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Claus von der Warte
Nov 17, 1920
SZ 159068
Black, Grey Markings
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Goda von der Mainkur
May 11, 1918
SZ 68152
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blanka vom Charlottenplatz
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 68914
Tan, Black
Ami vom Bosenbächel
Jun 14, 1913
SZ 46074
Grey, Tan
Brunhilde vom Schützenhof
Mar 10, 1915
SZ 61031
Black, Tan
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Ruth von der Horstburg
Jul 6, 1919
SZ 74830
Grey, Black Mask
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Adeline vom Kreutzteich
Aug 20, 1917
SZ 67067
Light Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Kalea of Gretana
CD

Mar 14, 1941
AKC A533061
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodolf von der Hechtsburg

Aug 26, 1936
AKC A392904, SZ 500318
Black, Tan
V 
Hektor vom Schachengrund
ZPr

Feb 14, 1928
SZ 417464 / SHSB 30377
Black, Tan
 
V 
Rex Du Chatelot
SchH3

May 3, 1923
SHSB 17165
Black, Tan
 
V 
Nero von der Heide
SchH3

Dec 18, 1920
SHSB 11858
Black, Tan
Alex vom Rabbenthal
Jan 11, 1919
SHSB 9187
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, Grey
Nora von der Heide
Jul 3, 1921
AKC 505019 SHSB 12812
Black, Grey
 
Botha von Clairemont
Nov 25, 1918
SZ 70641
Grey
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, Grey
Aida vom Sonnheim
Aug 21, 1925
SHSB 23259
 
Rolf von der Heide
PH

Jul 3, 1921
SZ 328678
Grey, Black, Brown
Botha von Clairemont
Nov 25, 1918
SZ 70641
Grey
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, Grey
Myra vom Schachengrund
Feb 6, 1923
SHSB 15863
Grey
Alex vom Rabbenthal
Jan 11, 1919
SHSB 9187
Dora vom Spitzwald
Aug 8, 1917
SZ 66293 / SHSB 8808
Light Grey, Dingy
Sonja vom Holzheimer Eichwald
ZPr

May 6, 1934
SZ 470253
Black, Tan
 
Tristan vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Nov 30, 1931
SZ 428497
Black, Tan
 
Schutz vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Dec 11, 1928
SZ 387561
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Motte vom Haus Schütting
Nov 26, 1925
SZ 325551
Black, Tan Markings
 
Arnhild vom Haus Schütting
HGH

May 6, 1929
SZ 392293
Sable
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Richa von Hohentann
Sep 28, 1926
SZ 348142
Tan, Grey, Dingy
Krimhilde vom Holzheimer Eichwald
PH ZPr

May 20, 1932
SZ 436059
Black, Tan
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
Erna vom Winnfeld
Mar 5, 1927
SZ 365826
Grey
 
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Distel von Oberklamm
Dec 15, 1923
SZ 252070
Black, Grey Markings
Tatja von Hoheluft
Mar 16, 1939
AKC A343512
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Traute von Bern

Mar 22, 1935
AKC A197958 / SZ 477694
Black, Tan
VA 
Bodo von der Brahmenau
HGH ZPR

Mar 10, 1932
SZ 434957
Black, Tan Markings
 
Donar vom Zuchtgut
HGH

May 12, 1926
SZ 335839
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Daga vom Blasienberg
HGH

Oct 22, 1923
SZ 252363
Black, Tan
Fanny von Neuerburg
PH

Mar 4, 1925
SZ 302956
Dark Tan, Dingy
Pack vom Osterland
PH

May 14, 1920
SZ 91267
Grey, Dark Mask
 
Inge von Oeringen
Dec 12, 1919
SZ 78995
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
San Miguel's Iva of Rocky Reach
CDX

May 30, 1942
AKC A624744
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Arno of San Miguel (1)
CDX ROM

Mar 20, 1939
AKC A333969
Black, Tan, Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodulf vom Pelztierhof
PH ZPR ROM

Apr 4, 1933
AKC A158004 / SZ 446895
Grey
 
Edi aus dem Leineweberhofe
PH SUCH H

Jun 21, 1930
SZ 410874
Grey
Arno von den Deutschen Werken
ZPR

Sep 25, 1926
SZ 349244
Grey
Cito von der Emscherwacht
PH

Jan 14, 1923
SZ 191861
Light Tan, Dark Back, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Afra vom Rüpingsbach
Jun 23, 1919
SZ 77122
Light Grey, Black Mask
Asta vom Hasenfang
PH

Dec 7, 1923
SZ 244661
Black, Tan Markings
Fels vom Bismarckhain
Sep 9, 1921
SZ 133933
Tan, Grey
Prima vom Lippestrand
Oct 23, 1921
SZ 140770
Black, Tan
Hella vom Ostheim
Feb 1, 1927
SZ 360789
Black, Tan
Cito vom Söstbach
PH

Jul 29, 1924
SZ 285272
Black, Grey
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Christa vom Bernhardbrunnen
PH

Aug 25, 1922
SZ 190606
Grey
Dieta von der Felsenkluft
May 7, 1922
SZ 171716
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Krafta von Riedekenburg
PDH

Jun 19, 1918
SZ 70464
Tan, Grey
Bella von der Lohbrüggerhöhe
Jan 20, 1930
SZ 402468
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Bachtor
PH

Apr 21, 1926
AKC 728737 / SZ 339175
Dark Grey
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ada von der Fürstenburg
Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64972
Grey, Black, Black Mask
Cita vom Holztor
Dec 23, 1921
SZ 146784
Grey, Black Mask
Detlef vom Philippstor (Ditlef)
Jul 6, 1919
AKC 400707 / SZ 77153
Wolf Grey
Nelly von Floisdorf
Mar 15, 1915
SZ 67578
Dark Grey
Anni vom Billhof
Feb 2, 1926
SZ 331370
Black, Tan
Cuno vom Friedenstor
Dec 5, 1920
SZ 102387
Grey
Siegfried von der Horstburg
PH

Apr 12, 1918
SZ 67554
Black, Tan
 
Biene von Sedina
PH

Feb 2, 1918
SZ 66766
Grey, Dark Back
Hedy Bergerslust
Apr 18, 1923
SZ 219688
Black, White
Ch (AKC) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Ch (AKC) 
Ramona of Cosalta

Jun 30, 1936
AKC A163687
Black, Tan
Derek of Cosalta
Apr 3, 1932
AKC 865165 vol 50
Black, Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Claus von der Fuerstenburg of Ardwin

Oct 13, 1919
AKC 541020 / SZ 77117 (Fürstenburg)
Black, Tan
 
Elsa vom Walrabe
Apr 10, 1918
SZ 67473
Black, Tan
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
V 1921 OESGR Ch (AKC) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Heraclean Betnor

Aug 17, 1928
AKC 728874
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Anka vom Billhof
Feb 2, 1926
AKC 714425
Black, Tan
 
Cuno vom Friedenstor
Dec 5, 1920
SZ 102387
Grey
Hedy Bergerslust
Apr 18, 1923
SZ 219688
Black, White
Ch (AKC) 
Sheila of Cosalta

Dec 18, 1930
AKC 802798
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Cricket of Cosalta
Feb 10, 1927
AKC 583576
Black, Golden Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Cosalta's Irma

Dec 2, 1924
AKC 487457 10-25
Black, Golden Tan
Digger vom Huenengrab
Dec 10, 1922
AKC 392032
Grey, Black Markings
Giralda's Alva
Apr 18, 1923
AKC 376571
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Franza of Rocky Reach
CD

Jun 25, 1940
AKC A451841
Black, Tan
 
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Claus von der Warte
Nov 17, 1920
SZ 159068
Black, Grey Markings
Blanka vom Charlottenplatz
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 68914
Tan, Black
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Ruth von der Horstburg
Jul 6, 1919
SZ 74830
Grey, Black Mask
 
Davida of Rocky Reach
Jan 30, 1936
AKC A109006
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alex von Friedrichsruhe

Apr 15, 1928
AKC 843387 vol 49 / SZ 431441
Black, Tan
Rupprecht (Hahn)
Nov 23, 1925
#No Reg Number
Dago von der Schwarenburg
Jul 3, 1922
SZ 170367
Black, Tan
Olaf von der Hütte
Nov 29, 1919
SZ 87285
Black, Grey, Tan Legs
Cilly von der Helenenhöhe
Jan 26, 1921
SZ 107581
Black, Grey
Bina von Jedelhausen
Dec 15, 1920
SZ 103352
Black, Tan
 
Falko von der Elfengrotte
Jun 10, 1919
SZ 74072
Black
 
Bella (Willmann)
Sep 15, 1912
SZ 83755
Grey, Black, Grey Light Legs
Alma vom Fuchsrain
Jun 9, 1924
SZ 266889
Black, Grey
Graf vom Schillerhain
Jan 30, 1922
SZ 148344
Black, Grey Markings
Bodo vom Inselsberg
PH

Aug 6, 1913
SZ 48918
Black, Tan Markings
Eva von Oeringen
Oct 1, 1917
SZ 66037
Light Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Irma zur Villa Berg
Aug 1, 1922
SZ 174063
Dark Grey, Dingy
Dieb vom Rheinwald
Sep 28, 1918
AKC 362715, SZ 72173
Light Wolf Grey
   
Prima zur Villa Berg
Nov 11, 1919
SZ 82807
Dark Grey, Mixed Colors, Black Mask
Pert & Saucy of Rocky Reach
Jan 1, 1934
AKC 954605 vol 51
Grey
Onkle of Rocky Reach
Aug 31, 1928
AKC 929089
Grey
Lucky Bonzo of Palms
May 15, 1926
AKC 663024
Wolf Grey, Black
Harras Budweiser von Sudenburg
Nov 26, 1924
AKC 514332
Wolf Grey
Aleka von Mainhoehe
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 391476
Wolf Grey
Peggy Joy II
Aug 13, 1926
AKC 637789
Grey
Prince Aaronson
Jan 30, 1925
AKC 474303
Silver Grey
Diana von Goldie
Aug 4, 1924
AKC 546600
Wolf Grey
Encelia of Rocky Reach
Oct 30, 1932
AKC 929088
Silver Grey
Blitz vom Assebach
Feb 5, 1929
AKC 710585
Black, Cream
Wolfus vom Assebach
Mar 17, 1926
AKC 614147
Black, Silver
Bella von Gruenwaldt
Mar 11, 1924
AKC 542175
Grey, Black, Tan
Greta von der Garstadt
Jan 5, 1930
AKC 873818
Silver Grey
Wolfus vom Assebach
Mar 17, 1926
AKC 614147
Black, Silver
Nannette von der Trendelenburg
Sep 28, 1926
AKC 624154
Wolf Grey
Lady Gretchen of Cloudland
Jun 15, 1949
AKC W166535
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Sir Bari von Barrington
Oct 11, 1946
AKC W61374
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Elko von Liebestraum
CD

Jan 27, 1943
AKC A741728
Black, Cream
   
Ch (AKC) 
Schatz of Cosalta
CDX

Apr 10, 1936
AKC A122038
Black, Light Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Nix of Glenmar

Mar 10, 1931
AKC 792023
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Jessica of Hoheluft

Mar 15, 1925
AKC 494587 12-25
Black, Tan
SGR, Ch (AKC) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (AKC) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Anka vom Springeberg

Mar 18, 1920
AKC 341609 8-22 / SZ 84007
Black, Tan
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Centa von der Ingetreu
Sep 15, 1918
SZ 69829
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Chlodwig von der Fürstenburg
Oct 13, 1919
SZ 77114
Black, Grey
 
Eva vom Leipziger Hof
Jun 15, 1921
SZ 128369
Black, Brown Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Rex vom Greifenhag of Char Mur
Sep 26, 1921
AKC 502220 / SZ 137956
Black, Tan Markings
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Gisa von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1919
SZ 68248
Black, Grey
Cora von Hohenlohe
Sep 15, 1923
AKC 480656
Tan
 
Society Tejas von Karolingen
PH

Mar 4, 1920
AKC 387427 / SZ 100077
Tan, Brown
Luna of Society
Sep 1, 1920
AKC 301216
Wolf Sable
Zarrah von Liebestraum
May 19, 1941
AKC A654910
Black, Tan
Ch (INTL) 
Orex von Liebestraum
CDX

Jul 21, 1939
AKC A412647
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 vol 51
Black
 
Delilah von Liebestraum
Jul 3, 1938
AKC A396205
Black, Tan
   
Norbert of Briarnole
Oct 18, 1934
AKC A17536
Black, Tan
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Luna von Liebestraum
Mar 27, 1930
AKC 834289 vol 49
Black, Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Lameg von Larro
Aug 11, 1934
AKC A12140 9-35
Dark Sable
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Stan Meg
Jun 13, 1933
AKC 925010
Grey
Rudolf v Waldeck
Jul 24, 1925
AKC 504819
Dark Grey
 
Mitzie Place
Dec 27, 1930
AKC 788165
Grey, Black, Tan Markings
Rise von Liebestraum
Feb 16, 1945
AKC A917793
Black, Tan
General Zhukoff of Darhill
CD

May 12, 1942
AKC A656813
Silver Grey, Black
 
Ch (INTL) 
Orex von Liebestraum
CDX

Jul 21, 1939
AKC A412647
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 vol 51
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Arlis of Darhill

Feb 8, 1940
AKC A514358
Black, Grey
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Freia of Ruthland
Aug 7, 1937
AKC A208117 2-38
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Edgar von Haus Fritz

Sep 20, 1935
AKC A133825 3-37 / SZ
Black, Tan
 
Orpal vom Holzheimer Eichwald
Jan 17, 1933
SZ 451468
Black, Tan
 
Zeile vom Haus Schütting
Jan 22, 1932
SZ 430511
Black, Tan
Dina von Solmserhof
Jul 18, 1932
AKC 960005 12-34
Black, White
Horst von Ninive
Apr 16, 1930
SZ 410624
Black, Tan
Reina von der Mainhöhe
ZPr

Jul 27, 1929
SZ 397985
Black, Light Markings
Lita of Dalric
Oct 20, 1941
AKC A720873
Black, Tan
Arlo von Liebestraum
Feb 10, 1940
AKC A507669
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 vol 51
Black
 
Brenda von der Palmenhohe
CDX

Aug 12, 1939
AKC A392930
Black, Tan
Eric von der Palmenhohe
Oct 14, 1934
AKC A67442 5-36
Black, Tan
Brodo v Kanesburg
Oct 13, 1932
A5557 8-35
Wolf Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 2-30 / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Adda von der Weserkrone
Aug 9, 1929
AKC 723992
Dark Red, White Chest
Beauty of Western Hills
Jan 1, 1932
AKC 873688
Black, Tan
 
Edi von der Palmenhohe
Jan 29, 1929
AKC 827563
Black
 
Sioux's Lady
Sep 4, 1926
AKC 641787
Black, Tan
Kirtchen von Liebestraum
Jan 14, 1938
AKC A307864 4-39
Black, Tan
Keven of Cosalta
Jun 3, 1934
AKC 998619 7-35
Black, Cream
 
Derek of Cosalta
Apr 3, 1932
AKC 865165 vol 50
Black, Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Sheila of Cosalta

Dec 18, 1930
AKC 802798
Black, Tan
Diva von Liebestraum
Apr 17, 1935
AKC A162237 vol 54
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Nix of Glenmar

Mar 10, 1931
AKC 792023
Black, Tan Markings
Telka von Liebestraum
Mar 21, 1932
AKC 945448 vol 51
Grey
Gretchen van de Oldehove IV
Feb 1, 1944
AKC A999420
Black, Tan
Cito of Gretana
Jul 14, 1938
AKC A274903
Black, Cream
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Ch (AKC) 
Trude of Briarnole

Dec 16, 1934
AKC A56075 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
Caro of Gwynllan
Jan 6, 1933
AKC 881172 7-33
Black, Tan
 
Marbod vom Blasienberg
HGH

May 31, 1929
SZ 397651 / AKC 848674 vol 49
Black, Brown
 
Volker von Boll
HGH

Aug 5, 1927
AKC 776582 vol 48 / SZ 365921
Dark Grey, Dingy, Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Bertilo vom Georgenstein

Mar 3, 1925
AKC 619014 / SZ 299794
Grey, Mask
Sigrist von Boll
Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296986
Black, Tan Markings
VA, 1929 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Katja vom Blasienberg

Dec 21, 1925
SZ 336693
Black, Tan
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Anni vom Blasienberg
HGH

Jan 1, 1920
SZ 97749
Black
 
GVX 1931, Ch (AKC) 
Gisa von Königsbrück

Jan 23, 1927
AKC 792466 / SZ 365063
Black, Tan (Sz: Black with Light Markings)
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Dina von Vilsendorf
Sep 20, 1923
SZ 323636
Black, Tan
Ado von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120319
Black, Brindle Legs
 
Belladonna von der Ziegelburg
Mar 14, 1921
SZ 119715
Black, Brown
Sonia of Briarnole
Jun 22, 1931
AKC 933925
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Chlodwig von der Fürstenburg
Oct 13, 1919
SZ 77114
Black, Grey
 
Eva vom Leipziger Hof
Jun 15, 1921
SZ 128369
Black, Brown Markings
Peggy Weltmeister
Jun 26, 1927
AKC 814669
Black, Tan
Regim von Dusternbrook (Düsternbrook)
Mar 23, 1922
AKC 666912 / SZ 154595
Black, Tan
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Bera von Duesternbrook
Aug 6, 1917
AKC 371637 / SZ 65601 (Düsternbrook)
Black, Yellow
Asra vom Wiesensteig
May 22, 1924
AKC 453555
Wolf Grey
Falko von Hohentann
May 28, 1922
AKC 415460
Grey
Alka vom Pfahlbau
May 29, 1922
AKC 415458 / SZ 196629
Black, Tan
Connie van de Oldehove
Apr 15, 1940
AKC A453955
Black, Cream
Caro of Gretana
Jul 14, 1938
AKC A274902 11-38
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Trude of Briarnole

Dec 16, 1934
AKC A56075 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
Caro of Gwynllan
Jan 6, 1933
AKC 881172 7-33
Black, Tan
 
Marbod vom Blasienberg
HGH

May 31, 1929
SZ 397651 / AKC 848674 vol 49
Black, Brown
 
Volker von Boll
HGH

Aug 5, 1927
AKC 776582 vol 48 / SZ 365921
Dark Grey, Dingy, Mask
VA, 1929 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Katja vom Blasienberg

Dec 21, 1925
SZ 336693
Black, Tan
 
GVX 1931, Ch (AKC) 
Gisa von Königsbrück

Jan 23, 1927
AKC 792466 / SZ 365063
Black, Tan (Sz: Black with Light Markings)
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Dina von Vilsendorf
Sep 20, 1923
SZ 323636
Black, Tan
Sonia of Briarnole
Jun 22, 1931
AKC 933925
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Peggy Weltmeister
Jun 26, 1927
AKC 814669
Black, Tan
Regim von Dusternbrook (Düsternbrook)
Mar 23, 1922
AKC 666912 / SZ 154595
Black, Tan
Asra vom Wiesensteig
May 22, 1924
AKC 453555
Wolf Grey
Greta van de Oldehove (2)
Oct 12, 1938
AKC A304207
Black, Golden Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Berno of Cosalta

May 21, 1934
AKC 990435
Grey, Black
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Alline of Cosalta
Dec 22, 1930
AKC 831878
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alla von Krone

Jul 10, 1924
CKC 43676 / AKC 718966 2-30
Black, Fawn
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Elsa von Bern
Dec 23, 1923
AKC 379068 8-23 / CKC 36253
Black, Tan
Penny van de Oldehove
Nov 28, 1935
AKC A244476 7-38
Black, Tan
Delano van de Oldehove
Jun 7, 1933
AKC 912610 2-34
Black, Cream
Ch (AKC) 
Amor van de Oldehove

Dec 8, 1925
AKC 550529 11-26
Black, Cream
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Ulta van de Oldehove
Apr 22, 1924
AKC 503501
Black, Tan
Arna van de Oldehove
Jul 2, 1930
AKC 794771
Black, Cream Markings
Arno von Doraslust
Jan 26, 1921
AKC 376514
Cream, Black
Gunda van de Oldehove
May 5, 1926
AKC 547756
Black, Tan
Heraclean Sachelchen
Jun 28, 1932
AKC 863372 2-33
Black, Tan
Heraclean Niffirg
Mar 24, 1931
AKC 797793
Black, Tan
Heraclean Alynn
Jan 24, 1929
AKC 705441
Black, Tan
Elfe Westfalenstolz
Apr 16, 1926
AKC 758721 / Germany
Black, Tan
Heraclean Astalin
Oct 12, 1930
AKC 772827
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Asta of Linwood
Jan 12, 1927
AKC 629140
Black, Silver Grey
Duchess of Somerset
Jan 29, 1951
AKC W331419
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Sultan of Flowdale
Mar 25, 1945
AKC A869607
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Ch (AKC) 
Nox of Ruthland
ROM

May 16, 1939
AKC A350676
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (AKC) 
Carol of Ruthland
ROM

Nov 11, 1936
AKC A278448
Black, Tan
VA (BSZS) 
Ferdl von der Secretainerie
SchH2

Dec 21, 1933
SZ 458647
Black, Tan
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Wega von der Kriminalpolizei
Feb 17, 1923
SZ 202803
Dark Grey
Tunte von der Secretainerie
ZPr

May 7, 1930
SZ 407719
Black
 
Roland von der Secretainerie
Apr 22, 1928
SZ 377193
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Festa von Burg Cellu
ZPR

Sep 28, 1924
SZ 287378
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Devise von Haus Schutting
May 26, 1934
AKC A133826
Black, Tan
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
Dolly vom Rehkolk
Jun 28, 1930
SZ 410089
Black, Tan
Billo Altmark
Feb 5, 1928
SZ 373721
Black, Brown
 
Edo von der Buchheide
SchH

Nov 6, 1921
SZ 143880
Black, Tan
Siegfried von der Horstburg
PH

Apr 12, 1918
SZ 67554
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg
Aug 24, 1916
SZ 64326
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Freudenfels
Jul 24, 1924
SZ 273724
Black
 
Ajax (Herbig)
PH

Aug 29, 1919
SZ 86643
Black, Light Legs
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Anni vom Glockenort
Sep 9, 1925
SZ 322671
Black, Tan Markings
IntlCh 
Claus von Kuhfelde
PH

Feb 14, 1924
AKC 639108 / SZ 265094
Black, Tan
 
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Cella von der Horstburg
Jan 13, 1922
SZ 150683
Black, Tan
Boda vom Vorsander
Aug 5, 1923
SZ 225181
Sable
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Senta vom Schloss Weinfeld
Dec 29, 1920
SZ 115707
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Asta of Flowdale

Jul 25, 1939
AKC A398023
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (AKC) 
Sonya von Hoheluft

Apr 17, 1937
AKC A194103
Black, Tan
Hannes of Shereston
May 18, 1930
AKC 768034
Black, Tan
1934 GV, Ch (AKC) 
Erikind of Shereston

Sep 10, 1928
AKC 682219 vol 46
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, 1926 GV, Ch (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
V IntlCh 
Greif von der Peterstirn
SchH3 FH

Jun 9, 1918
SZ 68473
Black
   
Gisela vom Woriberg
Jun 30, 1920
SZ 90196
Black, Tan
 
Hamilton Cilla
Jan 14, 1925
AKC 485452
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Sprite of Shereston
May 9, 1927
AKC 611163
Black, Golden Tan
 
SGR, Ch (AKC) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (AKC) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Society Gisa von Herkulespark
Apr 6, 1917
AKC 406006 / SZ 65080
Wolf Grey, Black Muzzle
1928 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Erich's Merceda of Shereston

Aug 8, 1925
AKC 503094 vol 43
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Ch (Can) 
Oder von Bern

Jun 22, 1934
AKC A87261
Tan, Black
V 
Wigand vom Blasienberg
SchH3 ZPR

Feb 6, 1930
SZ 405918
Black, Grey
 
V 
Baron von den Deutschen Werken
ZPR

Jul 28, 1928
SZ 382838
Black, Grey
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Asta vom Hasenfang
PH

Dec 7, 1923
SZ 244661
Black, Tan Markings
Fels vom Bismarckhain
Sep 9, 1921
SZ 133933
Tan, Grey
Prima vom Lippestrand
Oct 23, 1921
SZ 140770
Black, Tan
Anni vom Löbertsbrunnen
Nov 20, 1924
SZ 296826
Black, Brown
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Elli von der Viktorshöhe
Sep 1, 1921
SZ 147567
Black, Tan
Diethelm vom Hochland
Aug 7, 1918
SZ 68712
Black, Tan, Grey
Oda vom Blasienberg
Oct 15, 1916
SZ 64526
Black, Tan Markings
 
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
Our Pride
Jul 28, 1948
AKC W103287
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Garytu of Benlore
Oct 17, 1946
AKC W31412 5-47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan
Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 9-36
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 vol 53
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Armin vom Roten Berge
SchH

Aug 2, 1919
SZ 81616
Tan, Grey
 
Asta vom Theatergarten
Jul 31, 1920
SZ 92863
Black, Tan
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 2-30 / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
V, Ch (AKC) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
Ulla von Haus Elliot
Sep 26, 1944
AKC A866459 10-45
Black, Cream Markings
Arno von Haus Elliot
Mar 13, 1937
AKC A166658
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Rudi von der Starrenburg

May 11, 1934
AKC A69353
Black, Tan
Alex Burggold
PH MH

Dec 17, 1929
SZ 401934
Black, Tan
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Eda vom Erlenmoor
Nov 2, 1927
SZ 374459
Black, Tan
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Carla von Kronenhagen
Jul 23, 1925
SZ 314039
Black, Light Grey Legs
Resi von der Starrenburg
Nov 3, 1930
SZ 414927
Dark Grey
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Blume von der Starrenburg
Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261499
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
Ulla of Briarnole
Oct 4, 1933
AKC 992205 vol 52
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Luna von Liebestraum
Mar 27, 1930
AKC 834289 vol 49
Black, Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Rex vom Greifenhag of Char Mur
Sep 26, 1921
AKC 502220 / SZ 137956
Black, Tan Markings
Cora von Hohenlohe
Sep 15, 1923
AKC 480656
Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Greta von Haus Elliott

Aug 6, 1938
AKC A285009
Black, Tan Markings
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Ingrid Preussenblut
Aug 25, 1933
A162557 7-37
Black, Tan
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Priska vom Blasienberg
Apr 1, 1926
SZ 344930
Black, Tan
Rupert vom Blasienberg
Jun 12, 1924
SZ 282798
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Selma vom Blasienberg
Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182067
Black, Tan
Stolze vom Blasienberg
May 31, 1924
SZ 282791
Black, Tan
 
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
1925 SGN IntCh 
Seffe vom Blasienberg
SchH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182066
Black, Tan
Nigak Fighting Lady
Jul 4, 1945
AKC W28814
Black, Tan
He of Beach Cliff
Jul 22, 1940
A506004 9-41
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Nash of Beach Cliff
CD

Jun 19, 1935
AKC A87524
Black, Tan
 
Khan of Beach Cliff
Oct 1, 1928
AKC 889272 9-33
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Adi Bergerslust
Oct 9, 1919
SZ 77424
Black, Tan Legs
Bodo vom Inselsberg
PH

Aug 6, 1913
SZ 48918
Black, Tan Markings
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
Beach Cliff's Junie
Aug 10, 1926
AKC 642821
Grey, Black Markings
Donner vom Wallgarten
Oct 5, 1923
AKC 477267 / SZ 233183
Black, Light Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Inge vom Lustholz
Oct 19, 1920
SZ 99283
Black, Tan Legs
Gretchen Zang
Dec 26, 1925
AKC 536671
Grey, Dark Saddle, Black Mask
Hansel von Dutzenteich
Jul 13, 1923
AKC 401240
Sable Grey, Black, Light Markings
Yuni von Dutzenteich
Oct 9, 1922
AKC 379783
Wolf Sable
Ch (AKC) 
Elline von Adlerberg

Jun 29, 1931
AKC 943639
Grey
1933 GV, Ch (AKC) 
Golf vom Hooptal
ZPR

Sep 15, 1928
AKC 787521 / SZ 383812
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Karin von Cleve
May 16, 1926
SZ 341005
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
Afra von Greifenhag
May 15, 1923
SZ 228274
Black, Tan
Bell Woldemar
Nov 20, 1926
AKC 587336
Grey
Droll vom Warnowtal
PH

Apr 20, 1920
AKC 454412 / SZ 90111
Dark Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
V 
Bella von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46051
Black, Tan, Grey Markings & Legs
 
Sylvia of Edgeover
Oct 27, 1924
AKC 478359
Black, Cream
Gruff Son of Grimm
Jun 1, 1921
AKC 432748
Dark Wolf Grey
Duna of Edgeover
Sep 26, 1922
AKC 369065 5-23
Black, Tan
Sadonna of Marysville
Dec 6, 1936
A250787 vol 55
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Gilda von der Starrenburg
Sep 30, 1927
SZ 371915
Black, Tan
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Blume von der Starrenburg
Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261499
Dark Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Elline von Adlerberg

Jun 29, 1931
AKC 943639
Grey
1933 GV, Ch (AKC) 
Golf vom Hooptal
ZPR

Sep 15, 1928
AKC 787521 / SZ 383812
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Karin von Cleve
May 16, 1926
SZ 341005
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
Afra von Greifenhag
May 15, 1923
SZ 228274
Black, Tan
Bell Woldemar
Nov 20, 1926
AKC 587336
Grey
Droll vom Warnowtal
PH

Apr 20, 1920
AKC 454412 / SZ 90111
Dark Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
V 
Bella von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46051
Black, Tan, Grey Markings & Legs
 
Sylvia of Edgeover
Oct 27, 1924
AKC 478359
Black, Cream
Gruff Son of Grimm
Jun 1, 1921
AKC 432748
Dark Wolf Grey
Duna of Edgeover
Sep 26, 1922
AKC 369065 5-23
Black, Tan
Anne of Gretanna
Jul 27, 1944
AKC A821212 6-45
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan
Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 9-36
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 vol 53
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 2-30 / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
V, Ch (AKC) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Tatja von Hoheluft
Mar 16, 1939
AKC A343512
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Traute von Bern

Mar 22, 1935
AKC A197958 / SZ 477694
Black, Tan
VA 
Bodo von der Brahmenau
HGH ZPR

Mar 10, 1932
SZ 434957
Black, Tan Markings
 
Donar vom Zuchtgut
HGH

May 12, 1926
SZ 335839
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Daga vom Blasienberg
HGH

Oct 22, 1923
SZ 252363
Black, Tan
Fanny von Neuerburg
PH

Mar 4, 1925
SZ 302956
Dark Tan, Dingy
Pack vom Osterland
PH

May 14, 1920
SZ 91267
Grey, Dark Mask
 
Inge von Oeringen
Dec 12, 1919
SZ 78995
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
Mona von Wesserunsett
Mar 30, 1955
AKC W648398
Black, Cream, Grey

German Shepherd
Wolfpaw of Moscow
Aug 3, 1952
AKC W404341 12-53
Golden, Cream, Grey

German Shepherd
Sultan of Flowdale
Mar 25, 1945
AKC A869607
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Ch (AKC) 
Nox of Ruthland
ROM

May 16, 1939
AKC A350676
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (AKC) 
Carol of Ruthland
ROM

Nov 11, 1936
AKC A278448
Black, Tan
VA (BSZS) 
Ferdl von der Secretainerie
SchH2

Dec 21, 1933
SZ 458647
Black, Tan
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Wega von der Kriminalpolizei
Feb 17, 1923
SZ 202803
Dark Grey
Tunte von der Secretainerie
ZPr

May 7, 1930
SZ 407719
Black
 
Roland von der Secretainerie
Apr 22, 1928
SZ 377193
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Festa von Burg Cellu
ZPR

Sep 28, 1924
SZ 287378
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Devise von Haus Schutting
May 26, 1934
AKC A133826
Black, Tan
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
Dolly vom Rehkolk
Jun 28, 1930
SZ 410089
Black, Tan
Billo Altmark
Feb 5, 1928
SZ 373721
Black, Brown
 
Edo von der Buchheide
SchH

Nov 6, 1921
SZ 143880
Black, Tan
Siegfried von der Horstburg
PH

Apr 12, 1918
SZ 67554
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg
Aug 24, 1916
SZ 64326
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Freudenfels
Jul 24, 1924
SZ 273724
Black
 
Ajax (Herbig)
PH

Aug 29, 1919
SZ 86643
Black, Light Legs
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Anni vom Glockenort
Sep 9, 1925
SZ 322671
Black, Tan Markings
IntlCh 
Claus von Kuhfelde
PH

Feb 14, 1924
AKC 639108 / SZ 265094
Black, Tan
 
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Cella von der Horstburg
Jan 13, 1922
SZ 150683
Black, Tan
Boda vom Vorsander
Aug 5, 1923
SZ 225181
Sable
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Senta vom Schloss Weinfeld
Dec 29, 1920
SZ 115707
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Asta of Flowdale

Jul 25, 1939
AKC A398023
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (AKC) 
Sonya von Hoheluft

Apr 17, 1937
AKC A194103
Black, Tan
Hannes of Shereston
May 18, 1930
AKC 768034
Black, Tan
1934 GV, Ch (AKC) 
Erikind of Shereston

Sep 10, 1928
AKC 682219 vol 46
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, 1926 GV, Ch (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
V IntlCh 
Greif von der Peterstirn
SchH3 FH

Jun 9, 1918
SZ 68473
Black
   
Gisela vom Woriberg
Jun 30, 1920
SZ 90196
Black, Tan
 
Hamilton Cilla
Jan 14, 1925
AKC 485452
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Sprite of Shereston
May 9, 1927
AKC 611163
Black, Golden Tan
 
SGR, Ch (AKC) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (AKC) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Society Gisa von Herkulespark
Apr 6, 1917
AKC 406006 / SZ 65080
Wolf Grey, Black Muzzle
1928 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Erich's Merceda of Shereston

Aug 8, 1925
AKC 503094 vol 43
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Ch (Can) 
Oder von Bern

Jun 22, 1934
AKC A87261
Tan, Black
V 
Wigand vom Blasienberg
SchH3 ZPR

Feb 6, 1930
SZ 405918
Black, Grey
 
V 
Baron von den Deutschen Werken
ZPR

Jul 28, 1928
SZ 382838
Black, Grey
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Asta vom Hasenfang
PH

Dec 7, 1923
SZ 244661
Black, Tan Markings
Fels vom Bismarckhain
Sep 9, 1921
SZ 133933
Tan, Grey
Prima vom Lippestrand
Oct 23, 1921
SZ 140770
Black, Tan
Anni vom Löbertsbrunnen
Nov 20, 1924
SZ 296826
Black, Brown
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Elli von der Viktorshöhe
Sep 1, 1921
SZ 147567
Black, Tan
Diethelm vom Hochland
Aug 7, 1918
SZ 68712
Black, Tan, Grey
Oda vom Blasienberg
Oct 15, 1916
SZ 64526
Black, Tan Markings
 
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
Beans Lady Pie
Jul 27, 1952
AKC W354833
Silver Grey

German Shepherd
 
Zarek von Abt
Apr 2, 1950
AKC W212729
Black
 
Ch (INTL) 
Zarek von Liebestraum
CDX ROM

Jul 19, 1948
AKC W164368
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Jurgensklause
ROM

Jan 22, 1946
AKC W187576, SZ 606854
Black, Tan
 
Bandit vom Erstenwald
SchH3

Jul 31, 1943
SZ 578646
SG 
Quido von Durmersheim
SchH3

Jan 27, 1937
SZ 509431
Grey
 
VA 
Sigbert Heidegrund
MH ZPr

Aug 8, 1933
SZ 453235
Grey
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
Dina von der Webbelmannslust
SchH1

May 10, 1929
SZ 394373
Black, Grey
 
Gisa von Durmersheim
ZPR

Nov 12, 1931
SZ 428631
Black, Tan
Donar von Durmersheim
PH

Mar 9, 1930
SZ 409514
Black with Tan Markings
Dronna vom Eisenfeld
Dec 8, 1929
SZ 417468
Black, Tan
Doris vom Englertshof
SchH2

May 14, 1940
SZ 543322
Black, Tan
Ito vom Corneliushof
SchH3

Mar 1, 1938
SZ 521463
Black, Tan
V 
Gockel von Bern
SchH2 MH ZPR

Aug 1, 1932
SZ 439350
Black, Brown
 
Inka zum Stadtkeller
May 15, 1935
SZ 481580
Dark, Dingy
Erma vom Minnistück
Apr 29, 1933
SZ 150949
Grey
 
Cito von der Breiten Eiche
PH

Aug 20, 1929
SZ 402302
Grey
Cora vom Minnistück
Sep 29, 1931
SZ 435107
Black
 
Anka von der Glasower Hermannshöhe
Nov 30, 1943
SZ 584539
Black, Light Tan Markings
Baldo von der Lützelburg
SchH3

Aug 27, 1940
SZ 544994
Black, Tan Markings
Siegfried von der Lützelburg
SchH3

Jan 6, 1936
SZ 490680
Black, Tan
Sieger 1934 
Cuno vom Georgentor
ZPr

Nov 30, 1930
SZ 416055
Black, Tan
Dela vom Arbeitsinstitut
Jun 17, 1932
SZ 436725
Black with Tan Markings
Thea von der Lützelburg
SchH3

Jan 22, 1937
SZ 505389
Black with Grey And Tan Markings
Chlotar von Burg Fasanental
HGH

Nov 9, 1934
SZ 461799
Black, Tan
Olly von der Lützellburg
SchH 3

Mar 6, 1935
SZ 477063
Black with Grey Markings
Netta aus der Leichtweishöhle
Mar 6, 1941
SZ 551109
Uli vom Mäuseturm
SchH 3

Jan 18, 1936
SZ 490986
Black, Light Legs & Markings
Dux Burggold
Jul 26, 1931
SZ 429337
Black, Tan
Drossel vom Blasienberg
Jun 18, 1930
SZ 414888
Grey Dingy, Dark Muzzle
Lore aus der Leichtweishohle
SchH3

May 16, 1939
SZ 535334
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Orest vom Forellenbach
MH PH FH SUCH H

Sep 8, 1935
SZ 488434
Sable
Wolga aus der Leichtweishöhle
Apr 18, 1932
SZ 436091
Black Saddle & Mask, Tan Legs & Markings
Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Jola von Liebestraum
ROM

Feb 14, 1945
AKC A931901
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan
Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
Ch (AKC) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 9-36
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 vol 53
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Zaida von Liebestraum
May 19, 1941
AKC A630495
Black, Tan
Ch (INTL) 
Orex von Liebestraum
CDX

Jul 21, 1939
AKC A412647
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 vol 53
Black, Tan
 
Delilah von Liebestraum
Jul 3, 1938
AKC A396205
Black, Tan
   
Norbert of Briarnole
Oct 18, 1934
AKC A17536
Black, Tan
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Luna von Liebestraum
Mar 27, 1930
AKC 834289 vol 49
Black, Grey
Lameg von Larro
Aug 11, 1934
AKC A12140 9-35
Dark Sable
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Stan Meg
Jun 13, 1933
AKC 925010
Grey
Cita von Abt
Jul 1, 1948
AKC W175792
Black, Tan
   
Dorn Carliss
UD

Aug 30, 1945
AKC W13186
Black, Tan
 
Carliss von der Vosefeld
UD

Dec 16, 1938
AKC A373252
Black, Tan
Peter von der Berg
CDX

Jul 15, 1936
AKC A306436
Black, Tan
Samson aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Jun 29, 1929
AKC 996298 6-35
Black, Tan
Klodo aus der Schwarzwaldecke
HGH

Sep 1, 1927
SZ 367522
Black, Grey, Brown Markings
Hilde aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Jul 31, 1925
SZ 348465
Black, Tan Markings
Grafmar Wanda
Aug 21, 1933
AKC 963237 12-34
Black, Silver
Ch (AKC) 
Erich von Grafmar

Jun 12, 1929
AKC 735694
Black, Light Tan
Beryl von Hoffe
Apr 5, 1931
AKC 811349
Grey, Black
Vosefeld Grenda von der Rutliwiese
Jun 21, 1936
AKC A168450 vol 54
Black, Silver
Rutliwiese Wacker von Grafmar
Oct 17, 1934
AKC A64307
Black, Light Tan Markings
Grafmar Utz von Bar-Orch
Apr 28, 1933
AKC 964532 1-35
Black, Tan
Fritzi von Grafmar
Jan 23, 1930
AKC 791679
Black, Cream, Tan Markings
Gisa von der Rutliwiese
Oct 15, 1928
AKC 706251
Black, Silver
 
Rutliwiese Alf of Wenaumet
Aug 11, 1927
AKC 622646
Black, Tan Points
Berta von Idaberg
Dec 30, 1924
AKC 507496
Black, Cream
Afra von Kleinhause
CDX

Jan 17, 1942
AKC A573293
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Peter of Garastanna

Sep 25, 1933
AKC A37439
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
V, Ch (AKC) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Ophelia of Greenfair
ROM

Nov 8, 1938
AKC A303163
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
GVX (CAN) 1936, Ch (AKC) 
Lucie von den Drei Kronen

Mar 15, 1934
AKC A90453
Black, Tan
Dolch von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429020
Black Blanket, Grey, Tan Markings
Dagmara von den Drei Kronen
Mar 8, 1931
SZ 423588
Black, Tan
Pfeffer's Flicka of Gainwell
May 6, 1946
AKC W55943
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Remus of Gainwell

Aug 20, 1940
AKC A557185
Black, Cream
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Nancy of Gainwell
Nov 2, 1936
AKC A243377
Silver Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
Alma of Gainwell II
Sep 6, 1932
AKC 945180
Brown
Berno of Casco Bay
Sep 18, 1930
AKC 791865
Black, Tan Markings
 
Hera of Gainwell
Dec 5, 1925
AKC 619735
Wolf Grey
 
Carol of Gainwell
Sep 15, 1943
AKC A903611
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Amadeus von Kleinhause
CD

Jan 17, 1942
AKC A573286
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Peter of Garastanna

Sep 25, 1933
AKC A37439
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
V, Ch (AKC) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Ophelia of Greenfair
ROM

Nov 8, 1938
AKC A303163
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
GVX (CAN) 1936, Ch (AKC) 
Lucie von den Drei Kronen

Mar 15, 1934
AKC A90453
Black, Tan
Roxanna of Gainwell
Aug 20, 1940
AKC A557186
Tan, Brown, Grey
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Nancy of Gainwell
Nov 2, 1936
AKC A243377
Silver Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
Alma of Gainwell II
Sep 6, 1932
AKC 945180
Brown
Victory of Ama
Sep 15, 1949
AKC W184085
Silver Grey, Black
Nero of Ama
Jun 15, 1948
AKC W128034
Black, Cream
Santa von Shepwold
Sep 10, 1946
AKC W33922
Black, Cream, Silver
Erlind of Grettamarc
Jul 4, 1943
AKC A767459
Black, Tan
Daryl of Grettamarc
UDT

May 20, 1940
AKC A424988
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
Gretta of Edgetowne
CDX

Dec 29, 1933
AKC A10653 9-35
Black, Tan
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Bellona von Haus Schutting
May 12, 1931
AKC 897892 11-33
Black, Grey Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Karen of Gretana
CD

Mar 14, 1941
AKC A583107
Black, Cream
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodolf von der Hechtsburg

Aug 26, 1936
AKC A392904, SZ 500318
Black, Tan
V 
Hektor vom Schachengrund
ZPr

Feb 14, 1928
SZ 417464 / SHSB 30377
Black, Tan
 
Sonja vom Holzheimer Eichwald
ZPr

May 6, 1934
SZ 470253
Black, Tan
 
Tatja von Hoheluft
Mar 16, 1939
AKC A343512
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Traute von Bern

Mar 22, 1935
AKC A197958 / SZ 477694
Black, Tan
Gisa of Ireton
Apr 4, 1945
AKC W24976
Black, Cream
Bari of Ireton
Feb 20, 1942
AKC A766650
Black, Cream
 
Ch (AKC) 
Baron of Ireton

May 8, 1935
AKC A79101
Black, Tan
 
V Ch (AKC) 
Brando vom Heidelbeerberg
SchH3 ZPr

Feb 12, 1932
AKC 981907, SZ 431143
Black, Tan
 
Rita of Ireton
Aug 13, 1932
AKC 924108
Black, Cream
 
Agra of Long-Worth
Jan 15, 1939
AKC A445774
Grey
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
Princess Sweets (1)
Oct 27, 1933
AKC 958704
Tan, Black, White
 
Loxie of Ireton (Loxi)
CD

Jan 10, 1941
AKC A669368
Black, Cream
 
Ch (AKC) 
Baron of Ireton

May 8, 1935
AKC A79101
Black, Tan
 
V Ch (AKC) 
Brando vom Heidelbeerberg
SchH3 ZPr

Feb 12, 1932
AKC 981907, SZ 431143
Black, Tan
 
Rita of Ireton
Aug 13, 1932
AKC 924108
Black, Cream
 
Silverheels of Cosalta
Apr 29, 1938
AKC A274701 11-38
Black, Silver
Ch (AKC) 
Attilas Argos
SchH3 CDX

Dec 6, 1930
AKC A222207, SZ 422504
Black, Tan
 
Jinks of Cosalta
Jul 10, 1932
AKC 879963 7-33
Black, Cream
Kiska of Casco Bay
Apr 23, 1945
AKC A901115
Black, Cream
 
Ch (AKC) 
Remus of Gainwell

Aug 20, 1940
AKC A557185
Black, Cream
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Nancy of Gainwell
Nov 2, 1936
AKC A243377
Silver Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
Alma of Gainwell II
Sep 6, 1932
AKC 945180
Brown
Berno of Casco Bay
Sep 18, 1930
AKC 791865
Black, Tan Markings
 
Hera of Gainwell
Dec 5, 1925
AKC 619735
Wolf Grey
 
Greta of Casco Bay
Apr 29, 1939
AKC A450279
Black, Cream
Ch (AKC) 
Aribert of Gainwell

Nov 2, 1936
AKC A214656 2-38
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
Alma of Gainwell II
Sep 6, 1932
AKC 945180
Brown
Berno of Casco Bay
Sep 18, 1930
AKC 791865
Black, Tan Markings
 
Hera of Gainwell
Dec 5, 1925
AKC 619735
Wolf Grey
 
Gypsy of Casco Bay
Jun 24, 1934
AKC A106992 11-36
Black, Tan
Schone (1)
Feb 1, 1926
AKC 646121
Wolf Grey
Dolf von der Wesermundung
Oct 28, 1921
AKC 346589 / SZ 147572 (Wesermündung)
Black, Tan
 
Bendixa of Sabo
Aug 9, 1923
AKC 411628 5-24
Silver Grey
 
Greta of Naples
Jul 12, 1927
AKC 757088
Black, Tan
Blitz aus der Goldbachmühle
Mar 22, 1923
AKC 545569 / SZ 202142
Black, Grey Markings
 
Gloria of Pine Tree
Jul 5, 1924
AKC 464389
Cream, Black Markings
Jill of Wycombe
Nov 15, 1945
AKC W116729, KC 68266/46, CKC 259166
Sable
Manto of Ellsada

KC England
Black Caro of Umbria
Sep 13, 1933
KC England
F.T.S.D. 
Coleen of Rigi


KCSB 0747SS
Benign of Picardy
Feb 2, 1931
KCSB 1469NN
Ch (UK) 
Horand of Southmore

Apr 3, 1927
KCSB 0963KK
Dullo v Overstolzen of Southmore
Mar 15, 1923
SZ 220840
Black with Brown Markings
 
Dora vom Humboldtpark (UK: Dora of If)
Dec 24, 1919
SZ 80887
Black with Tan Markings
Ch (UK) 
Kilda of Haddon

Dec 23, 1925
KCSB 0047JJ
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Virginia of Wye
Feb 9, 1923
KCSB 0467EE
Flora Tacoma of Rigi (fr. Princess Flora of Tacoma

KCSB 1867JJ
Ricky Pride

KC England
Carlos the Great

KC England
Peg of Old Drury

KC England
Minga von Blenheim
Jul 11, 1951
AKC W382750
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Apollo von der Haus Elmuer
Jun 4, 1943
AKC A697241
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Ch (AKC) 
Nox of Ruthland
ROM

May 16, 1939
AKC A350676
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (AKC) 
Carol of Ruthland
ROM

Nov 11, 1936
AKC A278448
Black, Tan
VA (BSZS) 
Ferdl von der Secretainerie
SchH2

Dec 21, 1933
SZ 458647
Black, Tan
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (AKC) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Wega von der Kriminalpolizei
Feb 17, 1923
SZ 202803
Dark Grey
Tunte von der Secretainerie
ZPr

May 7, 1930
SZ 407719
Black
 
Roland von der Secretainerie
Apr 22, 1928
SZ 377193
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Festa von Burg Cellu
ZPR

Sep 28, 1924
SZ 287378
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Devise von Haus Schutting
May 26, 1934
AKC A133826
Black, Tan
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
Dolly vom Rehkolk
Jun 28, 1930
SZ 410089
Black, Tan
Billo Altmark
Feb 5, 1928
SZ 373721
Black, Brown
 
Edo von der Buchheide
SchH

Nov 6, 1921
SZ 143880
Black, Tan
Siegfried von der Horstburg
PH

Apr 12, 1918
SZ 67554
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg
Aug 24, 1916
SZ 64326
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Freudenfels
Jul 24, 1924
SZ 273724
Black
 
Ajax (Herbig)
PH

Aug 29, 1919
SZ 86643
Black, Light Legs
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Anni vom Glockenort
Sep 9, 1925
SZ 322671
Black, Tan Markings
IntlCh 
Claus von Kuhfelde
PH

Feb 14, 1924
AKC 639108 / SZ 265094
Black, Tan
 
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Cella von der Horstburg
Jan 13, 1922
SZ 150683
Black, Tan
Boda vom Vorsander
Aug 5, 1923
SZ 225181
Sable
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Senta vom Schloss Weinfeld
Dec 29, 1920
SZ 115707
Grey
Vixen of Maur-Ray
Mar 20, 1942
AKC A668179
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Vetter of Cosalta
CD

Feb 24, 1935
AKC A80813
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Vetter vom Haus Schutting

Aug 7, 1927
AKC 758029, SZ 365083 (Schütting)
Black, Tan Markings
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Adi Bergerslust
Oct 9, 1919
SZ 77424
Black, Tan Legs
Bodo vom Inselsberg
PH

Aug 6, 1913
SZ 48918
Black, Tan Markings
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
Della (von der Lohburg)
Apr 10, 1921
SZ 262549
Grey
Gerno von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1919
SZ 68245
Dark Grey
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Herkulespark
Apr 3, 1915
SZ 61207
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Dolly von Stettin
Jul 18, 1915
SZ 61692
Grey
Bodo von Lübeck
Dec 18, 1911
SZ 26870
Black, Grey, Tan Markings
Hella vom Grünen Eck
Mar 7, 1914
SZ 55878
Grey, Dingy
Rita von der Kohlenheide
ZPR

Feb 7, 1925
SZ 301911 / AKC 633889
Black, Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Fee vom Schweitzerbrunnen
Sep 28, 1921
SZ 144288
Black, Sable
Ch (AKC) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies
SchH

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Dobber von der Peterstirn
May 18, 1917
SZ 65318
Black, Grey Markings
   
Bella von der Ettersburg
Dec 1, 1912
SZ 42380
Grey
Hella von der Morgensonne (1)
Mar 7, 1919
SZ 71290
Grey, Dark Dingy
Admiral vom Königstal
Jun 24, 1917
SZ 65940
Light Grey
Kathi von Jägerbronn
Nov 4, 1917
SZ 66323
Light Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Hexe of Cosalta

Jun 20, 1931
AKC 828988
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodo vom Gubinnenhort

Mar 12, 1928
AKC 772862 / SZ 378658
Black, Tan Markings
 
Horst vom Jahnpark
Jul 8, 1925
SZ 316819
Black, Light Legs
 
1924/26 SGR, 1926 GV, Ch (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Anni vom Stahlhof
PH

May 20, 1921
AKC 628045 4-28 / SZ 118914
Grey, Brindle Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Anni vom Schlenhof
Jun 29, 1919
SZ 81731
Grey
 
Alma vom Eifelglück
Dec 24, 1925
SZ 329910
Black, Tan
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck
SchH

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada von der Tatkraft
Oct 18, 1923
SZ 234451
Grey
Astor von Helmholtz
Mar 21, 1921
SZ 136180
Black, Tan Markings
Centa vom Ischeland
Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73069
Sable
Ch (AKC) 
Cosalta's Rhoda

Feb 23, 1928
AKC 692523 vol 46
Black, Tan
 
Rowdy of Cosalta
Jul 30, 1926
AKC 565546
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ella of Joselle
Jun 24, 1922
AKC 351400
Black, Cream Markings
 
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V, Ch 
Freia vom Humboldtpark

May 25, 1920
SZ 94813 / AKC 319110 10-21
Black
 
Openaka Hexe of Armistice
Jul 5, 1924
AKC 610840
Black, Tan
Baldur vom Ammersee
Nov 1, 1920
AKC 355736 / SZ 99114
Black, Grey Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
Karissa vom Keulentor
May 19, 1919
SZ 73616
Light Silver
Hexe of Openaka
May 25, 1923
AKC 391383
Black, Tan
Poeugh
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 340166
Wolf Grey
 
Herta of Glen Ridge
Jun 8, 1919
AKC 275282
Wolf Grey
Carlene of Cosalta
CD

Sep 27, 1939
AKC A470843
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Carlo von Bar-Orch
CD

Apr 6, 1934
AKC 972759
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Anthony of Cosalta
CDX

Dec 18, 1930
AKC 802799
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Cricket of Cosalta
Feb 10, 1927
AKC 583576
Black, Golden Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 vol 42
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
Ch (AKC) 
Cosalta's Irma

Dec 2, 1924
AKC 487457 10-25
Black, Golden Tan
Digger vom Huenengrab
Dec 10, 1922
AKC 392032
Grey, Black Markings
Giralda's Alva
Apr 18, 1923
AKC 376571
Black, Tan
 
Hexe von Maraldene
Jul 9, 1927
AKC 619285
Black, Cream
 
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
V IntlCh 
Greif von der Peterstirn
SchH3 FH

Jun 9, 1918
SZ 68473
Black
   
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Inge vom Birkenfeld
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 50754
Black, Grey
 
Gisela vom Woriberg
Jun 30, 1920
SZ 90196
Black, Tan
 
Citt von der Wonnhalde
Apr 28, 1918
SZ 68162
Black, Tan
 
Primula vom Woriberg
KrH

Feb 16, 1918
SZ 67019
Sable
Marlene of Cosalta
CD

Apr 10, 1936
AKC A163684 7-37
Silver, Black Saddle
Ch (AKC) 
Nix of Glenmar

Mar 10, 1931
AKC 792023
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Jessica of Hoheluft

Mar 15, 1925
AKC 494587 12-25
Black, Tan
SGR, Ch (AKC) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (AKC) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Anka vom Springeberg

Mar 18, 1920
AKC 341609 8-22 / SZ 84007
Black, Tan
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Centa von der Ingetreu
Sep 15, 1918
SZ 69829
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Chlodwig von der Fürstenburg
Oct 13, 1919
SZ 77114
Black, Grey
 
Eva vom Leipziger Hof
Jun 15, 1921
SZ 128369
Black, Brown Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Rex vom Greifenhag of Char Mur
Sep 26, 1921
AKC 502220 / SZ 137956
Black, Tan Markings
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
Gisa von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1919
SZ 68248
Black, Grey
Cora von Hohenlohe
Sep 15, 1923
AKC 480656
Tan
 
Society Tejas von Karolingen
PH

Mar 4, 1920
AKC 387427 / SZ 100077
Tan, Brown
Luna of Society
Sep 1, 1920
AKC 301216
Wolf Sable
Christianne von Shepwold
Jun 29, 1950
AKC W252622
Black, Cream

German Shepherd
Monte von Edenwald
Feb 23, 1949
AKC W222959
Black, Light Tan
Dewet of Lohrburg
Sep 1, 1947
AKC W116197
Black, Cream
Ch (AKC) 
Dex of Parrylin
UD

Dec 11, 1938
AKC A312042
Black, Grey
   
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Ada of Ruthland

Jun 1, 1936
AKC A312038
Black, Tan
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
V Ch (UK) 
Adalo of Ceara
SchH3 ZPR

Dec 12, 1928
SZ 388414
Black, Brown
Ansa of Ceara
PH

Mar 18, 1926
SZ 339532
Black, Light Markings
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
Flora vom Hils
Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375744
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Dolly von Ebersnacken
CD

Feb 25, 1932
AKC A91128 (Import)
Black, Tan
Norbert vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Apr 29, 1930
SZ 409656
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Gunda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 18, 1927
SZ 366954
Grey
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Judith of Blossmoor
Feb 16, 1940
AKC A440160
Grey
 
Baron von Chicagoland
Jun 27, 1937
AKC A212152
Black, Fawn
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Gilda von der Starrenburg
Sep 30, 1927
SZ 371915
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Dina vom Rattenbach

May 13, 1933
AKC A142291 / SZ 452126
Black, Tan
Harry von Ninive
PH

Apr 16, 1930
SZ 410622
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Edith von Finnentrop
Dec 6, 1926
SZ 355722
Black, Tan Markings
Betty vom Rattenbach
ZPr

Apr 18, 1931
SZ 423648
Black, Tan
Daus vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Jul 9, 1929
SZ 395088
Black, Tan
Amalie von der Retschke
SchH

Apr 16, 1929
SZ 394093 / AKC 889709 9-33
Black, Tan
Alli von Chicagoland (Allie)
Nov 8, 1936
AKC A243358
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Dewet von der Starrenburg

Oct 27, 1932
AKC 981920 (Import)
Grey, Black Saddle
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
V 
Othilde von der Starrenburg

Mar 5, 1930
SZ 405170
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Gilda von der Starrenburg
Sep 30, 1927
SZ 371915
Black, Tan
Ch 
Inge von der Brahmenau

Jan 20, 1933
SZ 448351 / AKC A142290 4-37
Grey
Harry von Ninive
PH

Apr 16, 1930
SZ 410622
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Edith von Finnentrop
Dec 6, 1926
SZ 355722
Black, Tan Markings
Fanny von Neuerburg
PH

Mar 4, 1925
SZ 302956
Dark Tan, Dingy
Pack vom Osterland
PH

May 14, 1920
SZ 91267
Grey, Dark Mask
 
Inge von Oeringen
Dec 12, 1919
SZ 78995
Black, Tan
Hecla von Verd Mont
Jul 19, 1946
AKC W47513
Black, Light Tan
Erlind of Grettamarc
Jul 4, 1943
AKC A767459
Black, Tan
Daryl of Grettamarc
UDT

May 20, 1940
AKC A424988
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Gretta of Edgetowne
CDX

Dec 29, 1933
AKC A10653 9-35
Black, Tan
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
Della (von der Lohburg)
Apr 10, 1921
SZ 262549
Grey
Bellona von Haus Schutting
May 12, 1931
AKC 897892 11-33
Black, Grey Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
Grille vom Hermannsland
May 20, 1926
SZ 340907
Black, Grey Markings
Ch (AKC) 
Karen of Gretana
CD

Mar 14, 1941
AKC A583107
Black, Cream
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodolf von der Hechtsburg

Aug 26, 1936
AKC A392904, SZ 500318
Black, Tan
V 
Hektor vom Schachengrund
ZPr

Feb 14, 1928
SZ 417464 / SHSB 30377
Black, Tan
 
V 
Rex Du Chatelot
SchH3

May 3, 1923
SHSB 17165
Black, Tan
 
Aida vom Sonnheim
Aug 21, 1925
SHSB 23259
 
Sonja vom Holzheimer Eichwald
ZPr

May 6, 1934
SZ 470253
Black, Tan
 
Tristan vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Nov 30, 1931
SZ 428497
Black, Tan
 
Krimhilde vom Holzheimer Eichwald
PH ZPr

May 20, 1932
SZ 436059
Black, Tan
Tatja von Hoheluft
Mar 16, 1939
AKC A343512
Black, Tan
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Ch (AKC) 
Traute von Bern

Mar 22, 1935
AKC A197958 / SZ 477694
Black, Tan
VA 
Bodo von der Brahmenau
HGH ZPR

Mar 10, 1932
SZ 434957
Black, Tan Markings
 
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
Vixen of Maur-Ray
Mar 20, 1942
AKC A668179
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Vetter of Cosalta
CD

Feb 24, 1935
AKC A80813
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Vetter vom Haus Schutting

Aug 7, 1927
AKC 758029, SZ 365083 (Schütting)
Black, Tan Markings
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 vol 46 / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 vol 45 / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
Della (von der Lohburg)
Apr 10, 1921
SZ 262549
Grey
Rita von der Kohlenheide
ZPR

Feb 7, 1925
SZ 301911 / AKC 633889
Black, Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Fee vom Schweitzerbrunnen
Sep 28, 1921
SZ 144288
Black, Sable
Ch (AKC) 
Hexe of Cosalta

Jun 20, 1931
AKC 828988
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Chlodo vom Gubinnenhort

Mar 12, 1928
AKC 772862 / SZ 378658
Black, Tan Markings
 
Horst vom Jahnpark
Jul 8, 1925
SZ 316819
Black, Light Legs
 
Alma vom Eifelglück
Dec 24, 1925
SZ 329910
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Cosalta's Rhoda

Feb 23, 1928
AKC 692523 vol 46
Black, Tan
 
Rowdy of Cosalta
Jul 30, 1926
AKC 565546
Black
 
Openaka Hexe of Armistice
Jul 5, 1924
AKC 610840
Black, Tan
Carlene of Cosalta
CD

Sep 27, 1939
AKC A470843
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Carlo von Bar-Orch
CD

Apr 6, 1934
AKC 972759
Black
 
Ch (AKC) 
Anthony of Cosalta
CDX

Dec 18, 1930
AKC 802799
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Cricket of Cosalta
Feb 10, 1927
AKC 583576
Black, Golden Tan
Hexe von Maraldene
Jul 9, 1927
AKC 619285
Black, Cream
 
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
Marlene of Cosalta
CD

Apr 10, 1936
AKC A163684 7-37
Silver, Black Saddle
Ch (AKC) 
Nix of Glenmar

Mar 10, 1931
AKC 792023
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Jessica of Hoheluft

Mar 15, 1925
AKC 494587 12-25
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 vol 47
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 1-28
Black, Tan
Fleeta von Shepwold
Jan 18, 1946
AKC W4166
Black, Tan
Fleeto von Shepwold
Sep 29, 1944
A907183 12-45
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan
Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, Ch (INTL) 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642, SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 9-36
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 vol 53
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde (Thümmlitzwalde)
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ 355915
Black, Tan
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 vol 51
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Ch (AKC) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (AKC) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 2-30 / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
V, Ch (AKC) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Brunhilde of Gwynllan
May 2, 1940
AKC A420738
Black, Tan
Peter of Gwynllan
Jan 27, 1935
AKC A39571
Black, Tan
Caro of Gwynllan
Jan 6, 1933
AKC 881172 7-33
Black, Tan
 
Marbod vom Blasienberg
HGH

May 31, 1929
SZ 397651 / AKC 848674 vol 49
Black, Brown
 
Volker von Boll
HGH

Aug 5, 1927
AKC 776582 vol 48 / SZ 365921
Dark Grey, Dingy, Mask
VA, 1929 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Katja vom Blasienberg

Dec 21, 1925
SZ 336693
Black, Tan
 
GVX 1931, Ch (AKC) 
Gisa von Königsbrück

Jan 23, 1927
AKC 792466 / SZ 365063
Black, Tan (Sz: Black with Light Markings)
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Dina von Vilsendorf
Sep 20, 1923
SZ 323636
Black, Tan
Ch (AKC) 
Lora of Ceara

Mar 25, 1927
AKC 783269 / SZ 361466
Grey
Geo von der Festeburg
ZPr

Oct 1, 1923
SZ 239609
Grey
Bendix vom Helmstedtenpark
PH

Feb 13, 1921
SZ 125282
Grey
 
Tanni von der Festeburg
Feb 8, 1920
SZ 82787
Light Grey
Christel von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
SZ 204252
Black, Tan Legs
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Alma of Norgwyn
Mar 19, 1933
AKC 917013
Black, Tan
Marbod vom Blasienberg
HGH

May 31, 1929
SZ 397651 / AKC 848674 vol 49
Black, Brown
 
Volker von Boll
HGH

Aug 5, 1927
AKC 776582 vol 48 / SZ 365921
Dark Grey, Dingy, Mask
Ch (AKC) 
Bertilo vom Georgenstein

Mar 3, 1925
AKC 619014 / SZ 299794
Grey, Mask
Sigrist von Boll
Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296986
Black, Tan Markings
VA, 1929 GVX, Ch (AKC) 
Katja vom Blasienberg

Dec 21, 1925
SZ 336693
Black, Tan
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Anni vom Blasienberg
HGH

Jan 1, 1920
SZ 97749
Black
 
Arna of Norgwyn
Mar 18, 1930
AKC 781149
Black, Tan
 
Arwin vom Linkenheimertor
May 4, 1925
AKC 719323 / SZ 326422
Black
 
Petzo von Boll
PH

Mar 30, 1921
SZ 117096
Black, Tan
 
Minka (Ecker)
Mar 29, 1922
SZ 326419
Brown, Black Back
 
Nimro of Willow Gate
Mar 31, 1925
AKC 526027
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Linda von der Huette (Hütte)
Mar 22, 1919
AKC 418742
Black
 
Pamela von Ornerheim
Sep 29, 1939
AKC A486715
Black, Golden, Silver Shadings
 
SG, Ch (AKC/CKC) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink (SZ)
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Stella von Saliba
Jul 25, 1937
AKC A243231
Black, Tan
VA SGR Ch (AKC) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326, SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
V Ch (UK) 
Adalo of Ceara
SchH3 ZPR

Dec 12, 1928
SZ 388414
Black, Brown
Ch (UK) 
Armin Ernaslieb
PH

Apr 9, 1924
SZ 255189
Black, Tan
 
SGRN (Austria) 
Susi von Boll
PH SUCH H

Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296987
Black, Tan
Ansa of Ceara
PH

Mar 18, 1926
SZ 339532
Black, Light Markings
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
1925 SGN IntCh 
Seffe vom Blasienberg
SchH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182066
Black, Tan
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
Flora vom Hils
Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375744
Grey
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Mitzie von Saliba (1)
Oct 30, 1933
AKC 976890
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR, Ch (Intl) 
Utz vom Haus Schutting
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
AKC 707401, CKC 84182, SZ 331999 (Schütting)
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (AKC) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
GVCh (AKC) 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
AKC 323540, SZ 71141
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
SchH

May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 vol 51
Black
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (AKC) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Glenmar's Anka of Joselle
Feb 8, 1926
AKC 615874
Wolf Grey
 
Ch (AKC) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
Dirnd'l vom Tummelplatz (Dirndl)
Feb 23, 1920
AKC 395539 / SZ 78272
Wolf Grey
Legend for German Shepherd Gene Study
  White Carrier
  Black Carrier
  Blue Carrier
  Liver Carrier

The German Shepherd Gene Study tracks the recessive "masking" white
and recessive black genes forward through the generations.

Genes come in different varieties, called alleles. Somatic cells contain two alleles for every gene, with one allele provided by each parent. Often, it is impossible to determine which two alleles of a gene are present within an dog's chromosomes based solely on the outward appearance of that dog. However, an allele that is hidden, or not expressed by, can still be passed on to that dog's offspring and expressed in a later generation.

German Shepherds can carry one or both of the recessive white "masking" and/or the recessive black gene.

(A masking gene masks the real color and pattern of the dog. The only way the gene can be expressed in some of the offspring is if both parents carry it. For example, when a white dog is bred to a non-white dog that does not carry the white gene, none of the offspring will express the white coat but they will be carriers of the white gene. If those offspring are bred to a white, some of their offspring will express the white coat color. White bred to white will always produce white offspring.)

German Shepherd artwork on this site created by AHEAD Graphics.
Visit their site for more talented artwork and custom designs.



The German Shepherd Dog Database Project makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. We have made every effort to verify all entries, but the German Shepherd Dog Database Project is not a registry so all data included has been submitted by dog owners or taken from registry reports and AKC Stud Books. Please contact us to report any errors or omission.

PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2020 Wild Systems All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com

Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.81.28.10.

  Home     Search Page     Contact