Pedigree of

Bruce of Dorken


(M)
AKC W380128
Born: Mar 16, 1952
Color: White
 
Notes: COI: 19.73%

Sir Jan of Kep-Mar
Apr 23, 1950
AKC W221547
Black, Cream


 
Arlo of Benlore
Oct 18, 1946
AKC W30563
Black, Tan


Ch (US) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan


Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, IntCh 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642 / SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Claus von der Warte
Nov 17, 1920
SZ 159068
Black, Grey Markings
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Goda von der Mainkur
May 11, 1918
SZ 68152
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blanka vom Charlottenplatz
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 68914
Tan, Black
Ami vom Bosenbächel
Jun 14, 1913
SZ 46074
Grey, Tan
Brunhilde vom Schützenhof
Mar 10, 1915
SZ 61031
Black, Tan
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Ruth von der Horstburg
Jul 6, 1919
SZ 74830
Grey, Black Mask
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Adeline vom Kreutzteich
Aug 20, 1917
SZ 67067
Light Grey
Ch (US) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 [9-36]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella von der Leine
Jul 14, 1912
SZ 35977
Black, Tan Markings
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Hexe von Mundtsdorf
Jun 25, 1913
SZ 46145
Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Falko von Scharenstetten
PH

Nov 16, 1911
SZ 18733
Black, Tan
 
Werra von Heinrichruh
Dec 11, 1909
SZ 10149
Grey, Dingy
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Armin vom Roten Berge
SchH

Aug 2, 1919
SZ 81616
Tan, Grey
 
Dobber von der Peterstirn
May 18, 1917
SZ 65318
Black, Grey Markings
   
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Inge vom Birkenfeld
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 50754
Black, Grey
 
Line von Tautenburg
Jun 5, 1915
SZ 81607
Black, Tan Legs
Bodo vom Adlersberg
Nov 18, 1912
SZ 38127
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Perle (von Tautenburg)
Jul 7, 1909
SZ 49160
Greyish Tan, Dingy
Asta vom Theatergarten
Jul 31, 1920
SZ 92863
Black, Tan
Dido von Algermissen
Jul 27, 1918
SZ 71416
Black, Tan Markings
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Barry von Algermissen
Mar 23, 1916
AKC 337653 / SZ 63459
Wolf Grey
Anni vom Meisterberg
Oct 17, 1918
SZ 70181
Light Grey, Black Mask
Arno Altwürttemberg
Dec 26, 1914
SZ 60242
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Schaumburg
Mar 16, 1915
SZ 60684
Black, Grey Markings
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
V 
Bendix von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46045
Black
 
Ansa von Barnstorf
Jul 19, 1917
SZ 65606
Dark Grey
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande
Mar 11, 1914
SZ 54908
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg
Dec 3, 1915
SZ 63019
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
V, Ch (US) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Herta vom Rheinwaldstern
Jan 27, 1920
SZ 98216
Black, Grey
1921 GVCh (US) 
Grimm von der Mainkur
PH

May 11, 1918
AKC 292932 / SZ 68149
Grey, Black Markings
 
Ch (US) 
Dora von Rheinwald

Sep 28, 1918
AKC 305761 / SZ 71773
Light Wolf Grey
Walda of Long-Worth
ROM

Mar 31, 1943
AKC A749059
Black, Tan


IntlCh 
Orex von Liebestraum
CDX

Jul 21, 1939
AKC A412647
Black, Tan
   
Ch (US) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (US) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 [vol 42]
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Ch (US) 
Claus von der Fuerstenburg of Ardwin

Oct 13, 1919
AKC 541020 / SZ 77117 (Fürstenburg)
Black, Tan
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Marc von Hohen Esp (1)
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 52757
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Bella von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46051
Black, Tan, Grey Markings & Legs
 
Ch (US) 
Winterview Berra von der Furstenburg

Apr 17, 1918
AKC 278766 / SZ 67423 (Fürstenburg)
Wolf Grey
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Clara vom Herkulespark
Apr 3, 1915
SZ 61209
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Elsa vom Walrabe
Apr 10, 1918
SZ 67473
Black, Tan
 
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella von der Leine
Jul 14, 1912
SZ 35977
Black, Tan Markings
Asta vom Haldenheim
Mar 1, 1916
AKC 428481 / SZ 62978
Black, Tan
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Asta Ronau
Sep 8, 1913
SZ 50040
Black, Brindle Markings
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
V 
Kuno Edelweiß
SchH3

May 11, 1910
SZ 12091
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Bella (Kleiner)
Apr 22, 1913
SZ 52763
Light Grey
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Cora vom Hörstein
May 2, 1914
SZ 56745
Black, Tan
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Jokel Edelweiß
PH

Nov 1, 1912
SZ 38292
Black, Tan
Brunhilde von der Secretainerie
Dec 15, 1916
SZ 64592
Sable
Ch (US) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 [vol 47]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ada von der Fürstenburg
Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64972
Grey, Black, Black Mask
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ada von der Fürstenburg
Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64972
Grey, Black, Black Mask
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Chlodwig von der Fürstenburg
Oct 13, 1919
SZ 77114
Black, Grey
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Winterview Berra von der Furstenburg

Apr 17, 1918
AKC 278766 / SZ 67423 (Fürstenburg)
Wolf Grey
Eva vom Leipziger Hof
Jun 15, 1921
SZ 128369
Black, Brown Markings
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Alma vom Leipziger Hof
Aug 22, 1919
SZ 81938
Black, Brown Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 [1-28]
Black, Tan
Rex vom Greifenhag of Char Mur
Sep 26, 1921
AKC 502220 / SZ 137956
Black, Tan Markings
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Asta von der Ingetreu
PH

Jul 6, 1917
AKC 402693 / SZ 65471
Black, Grey
Gisa von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1919
SZ 68248
Black, Grey
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Herkulespark
Apr 3, 1915
SZ 61207
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Cora von Hohenlohe
Sep 15, 1923
AKC 480656
Tan
 
Society Tejas von Karolingen
PH

Mar 4, 1920
AKC 387427 / SZ 100077
Tan, Brown
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Regina von Karolingen
Aug 11, 1912
SZ 38098
Black, Tan
 
Luna of Society
Sep 1, 1920
AKC 301216
Wolf Sable
Wolfgang von Hoheluft
Feb 11, 1919
AKC 278423
Wolf Grey
Jennie
Aug 10, 1917
AKC 246209
Wolf Grey
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (US) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326 / SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
V Ch (UK) 
Adalo of Ceara
SchH3 ZPR

Dec 12, 1928
SZ 388414
Black, Brown
Ch (UK) 
Armin Ernaslieb
PH

Apr 9, 1924
SZ 255189
Black, Tan
 
Artus Mutterlieb
Feb 27, 1921
SZ 114162
Black
 
Adeline von der Felsbank
May 12, 1922
SZ 163355
Black, Tan
SGRN (Austria) 
Susi von Boll
PH SUCH H

Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296987
Black, Tan
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
Cilly von Edelschieß
Jun 1, 1922
SZ 169964
Black, Tan
Ansa of Ceara
PH

Mar 18, 1926
SZ 339532
Black, Light Markings
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
1925 SGN IntCh 
Seffe vom Blasienberg

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182066
Black, Tan
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Sieglinde von Rothenbuch
HGH

Sep 12, 1918
SZ 69766
Grey
Flora vom Hils
Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375744
Grey
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Donna vom Grunautal
Feb 7, 1916
SZ 62910
Black, Tan Markings
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Herta von Wiesentheid
Jul 2, 1918
SZ 70252
No color given
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 [vol 51]
Black
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, GVCh (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Sieger 1927, Ch (US) 
Arko von Sadowaberg of Jessford

Apr 28, 1924
SZ 253490 / AKC 616082
Black, Tan
 
Nora von der Heide
Jul 3, 1921
AKC 505019 SHSB 12812
Black, Grey
 
Glenmar's Anka of Joselle
Feb 8, 1926
AKC 615874
Wolf Grey
 
Ch (US) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
Luchs Uckermark
PH

Jul 20, 1912
AKC 333026, SZ 35361
Black, Tan Markings
 
Dorte von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
AKC 341676, SZ 53911 (Dörte)
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Dirnd'l vom Tummelplatz (Dirndl)
Feb 23, 1920
AKC 395539 / SZ 78272
Wolf Grey
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Gunda von Riedekenburg
Mar 4, 1915
AKC SZ 61452
Black, Tan, Grey Saddle
Ch (US) 
Ophelia of Greenfair
ROM

Nov 8, 1938
AKC A303163
Black, Tan
SG, GVCh (US) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (US) 
Lucie von den Drei Kronen

Mar 15, 1934
AKC A90453
Black, Tan
Dolch von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429020
Black Blanket, Grey, Tan Markings
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
Dagmara von den Drei Kronen
Mar 8, 1931
SZ 423588
Black, Tan
Harry vom Glockenbrink
HGH

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369286
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Arno von der Felsenkluft
Feb 17, 1920
SZ 94258
Black, Tan
Ran von Düsternbrook
Mar 23, 1922
SZ 154597
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Afra von der Marktkirche
Jul 12, 1926
SZ 373913
Black, Tan
Bob vom Henkeshof
PH

Jul 13, 1924
SZ 280974
Black, Tan
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Flora vom Papenkamp
PH

Jan 31, 1919
SZ 71984
Black
 
Baerbel vom Harrl
May 6, 1922
AKC 545438 / SZ 172223
Wolf Grey
Hannibal von Hannover
PH

Apr 13, 1912
SZ 36455
Light Greyish Tan, Dingy
Inge vom Küchengarten
Dec 9, 1919
SZ 103994
Grey
Bella von der Forstmühle
Jul 24, 1923
SZ 21967
Grey
Armin von der Donauburg
Feb 12, 1921
AKC 451582 [vol 42]
Black, Grey
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Brunhilde vom Mangoldstein
Nov 15, 1919
AKC 346560 / SZ 79342
Black, Tan
Jona vom Plankhof
Oct 23, 1920
SZ 98359
Dark Grey, Black Blanket, Black Mask
 
Diethelm vom Hochland
Aug 7, 1918
SZ 68712
Black, Tan, Grey
Centa (Schall)
Feb 25, 1919
SZ 75910
Tan
 
Fritzie
Feb 6, 1944
AKC A795661
Black, Grey


Ace of the Hochstrasse
Aug 15, 1942
AKC A646373
Grey


Ch (US) 
Ito Willigslust

Oct 8, 1937
AKC A442172 / SZ 515843
Grey
Arno von Stift Hervede
Nov 26, 1934
SZ 505102
Grey, Tan Markings
Bruno von Charlottenbrink
Oct 13, 1929
SZ 403420
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Arno von der Felsenkluft
Feb 17, 1920
SZ 94258
Black, Tan
Ran von Düsternbrook
Mar 23, 1922
SZ 154597
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Burga von der Fixheide
Jan 31, 1925
SZ 305617
Grey, dark dingy, dark mask
Kleingeri von Raffenburg
Jan 27, 1923
SZ 225872
Black, Tan
Markgraf von Raffenburg
Mar 12, 1921
AKC 392090 / SZ 122801
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Helga von Raffenburg
Jun 21, 1919
AKC 466008 / SZ 79114
Black, Tan
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Anni vom Westfalenparadies
Jun 12, 1921
SZ 123305
Dark Grey
Eckardt von Oeringen
Oct 1, 1917
SZ 66031
Black, Brown Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Asta vom Urentrup
Jan 1, 1921
SZ 98142
Grey
Roland (Boruß x Hermine)

SZ No Reg Number
Bea vom Erlenbrunnen
Jun 14, 1920
SZ 65333
Grey
Toska (Heil)
Jun 8, 1929
SZ 501327
Grey
Arco vom Corveyer Land
Jun 1, 1927
SZ 363944
Black, Tan Markings
Herold von der Felsenkluft
Dec 31, 1924
SZ 317086
Black, Tan
Edo von der Buchheide
SchH

Nov 6, 1921
SZ 143880
Black, Tan
Siegfried von der Horstburg
PH

Apr 12, 1918
SZ 67554
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg
Aug 24, 1916
SZ 64326
Black, Tan
 
Elka von der Felsenkluft
ZPr

Mar 6, 1923
SZ 200915
Black, Tan
 
Barry von der Erka
PH

Feb 13, 1920
SZ 85493
Black
 
Cilla von der Felsenkluft
Apr 10, 1921
SZ 129264
Black, Tan
Betty von Höxter
HGH ZPr

May 26, 1924
SZ 263191
Black, Tan
Arno von der Felsenkluft
Feb 17, 1920
SZ 94258
Black, Tan
Arno vom Rheinstern
Dec 5, 1918
SZ 71348
Grey, Black
Krafta von Riedekenburg
PDH

Jun 19, 1918
SZ 70464
Tan, Grey
Elfe vom Meisterberg
Apr 14, 1920
SZ 87947
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Bodo vom Inselsberg
PH

Aug 6, 1913
SZ 48918
Black, Tan Markings
Blume von der Schaumburg
Mar 16, 1915
SZ 60684
Black, Grey Markings
Assy (Treue)
May 15, 1927
SZ 501326
Grey
Nores aus der Einsamkeit
Nov 19, 1924
SZ 298178
Silver Grey, Dark Dingy
Etzel vom Schweitzerbrunnen
Mar 4, 1921
SZ 110632
Black, Grey, Tan Markings
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Hella von der Morgensonne (1)
Mar 7, 1919
SZ 71290
Grey, Dark Dingy
Hella aus der Einsamkeit
Feb 22, 1923
SZ 196176
Greyish Tan, Dark Dingy
Falko vom Hirtstein
Dec 23, 1918
SZ 70924
Grey
Frigga vom Rosenbühl
Apr 11, 1920
SZ 87110
Sable
Adda vom Hühnerkamp
Mar 6, 1923
SZ 202155
Grey
Roland vom Störkanal
Oct 21, 1921
SZ 139581
Grey
Rolf von Düttingdorf
Feb 8, 1920
SZ 91847
Grey
Senta vom Wiedaustrand
Jul 8, 1919
SZ 76268
Grey
Benni vom Grünenkamp
Jul 10, 1921
SZ 202150
Grey
Dreist von Oldenburg
Nov 2, 1917
SZ 66251
Grey
 
Minwi (von Nordwest)

SZ 99404
Light Grey
Dora Willigslust
Aug 2, 1933
SZ 458474
Black, Grey Markings
Munko von Vilsendorf
Jun 8, 1930
SZ 410321
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Arno von der Felsenkluft
Feb 17, 1920
SZ 94258
Black, Tan
Ran von Düsternbrook
Mar 23, 1922
SZ 154597
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Käthe von der Weserburg
HGH

Sep 30, 1928
SZ 384138
Black and Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Asta vom Lanzerkamp
May 6, 1924
SZ 262110
Tan, Black Blanket
 
Crunolf von der Goldmark
PH

Jul 21, 1920
SZ 120378
Black
 
Nortfried von der Uetzenburg
PH

May 8, 1912
SZ 31467
Black, Brindle Markings
 
Fichte von Bern
Sep 6, 1918
SZ 70038
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bärbel vom Silberborn
Aug 27, 1921
SZ 131682
Black, Tan
Eike von Düsternbrook
Dec 20, 1918
SZ 70916
Black, Tan
Schnucki (Brumann)
Mar 2, 1919
SZ 109822
Grey, Dingy
Helga zur kühlen Quelle
Aug 1, 1929
SZ 396106
Grey
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
V 
Bendix von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46045
Black
 
Ansa von Barnstorf
Jul 19, 1917
SZ 65606
Dark Grey
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande
Mar 11, 1914
SZ 54908
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg
Dec 3, 1915
SZ 63019
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Edela Westfalenstolz
Apr 16, 1926
SZ 351469
Black, Grey
Dobber von der Tannenhöhe
PH

Dec 3, 1922
SZ 250802
Black, Tan
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
V 
Arno von der Fürstenburg
SchH3

Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64971
Grey, Black Mask
Cleo von Grafenwerth
Sep 16, 1916
SZ 64147
Black, Tan Markings
 
Lore Hildenia
Jan 6, 1919
SZ 72453
Black, Sable
V 
Arno von der Fürstenburg
SchH3

Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64971
Grey, Black Mask
Krimhilde Hildenia
PH

Apr 10, 1912
SZ 38180
Light Grey
Perle vom Winnfeld
Aug 12, 1923
SZ 227290
Black, Tan
Amor vom Geyerberge
SchH

Apr 14, 1921
AKC 444080, SZ 122678
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Annerl vom Roten Berge
Feb 8, 1919
SZ 81618
Black, Tan Legs
Hella vom Steinfurter Schloß
Jun 15, 1916
SZ 63923
Light Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Anita vom Steinfurter Schloß
Jun 12, 1914
SZ 59811
Black, Tan
 
Lotus of La Salle
Jan 17, 1940
AKC A615809
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Chlodolf von der Hechtsburg

Aug 26, 1936
AKC A392904 / SZ 500318
Black, Tan
V 
Hektor vom Schachengrund
ZPr

Feb 14, 1928
SZ 417464 / SHSB 30377
Black, Tan
 
V 
Rex Du Chatelot
SchH3

May 3, 1923
SHSB 17165
Black and Tan
 
V 
Nero von der Heide
SchH3

Dec 18, 1920
SHSB 11858
Black and Tan
Alex vom Rabbenthal
Jan 11, 1919
SHSB 9187
Orto vom Simplon
Feb 4, 1917
SZ 64716
Black, Tan
 
Grete von Württemberg
Jul 27, 1912
SZ 40925
Black, Tan
 
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, grey
Tillo von Simplon
Sep 27, 1917
SZ 65985
Black, Tan
Herta an der Emme
Jul 21, 1914
SHSB 8954
Grey
Nora von der Heide
Jul 3, 1921
AKC 505019 SHSB 12812
Black, Grey
 
Botha von Clairemont
Nov 25, 1918
SZ 70641
Grey
V 
Falko vom Simplon
SchH3

Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62067
Black, Tan Markings
 
Arma von Clairemont
Jan 29, 1917
SZ 69940
Grey
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, grey
Tillo von Simplon
Sep 27, 1917
SZ 65985
Black, Tan
Herta an der Emme
Jul 21, 1914
SHSB 8954
Grey
Aida vom Sonnheim
Aug 21, 1925
SHSB 23259
 
Rolf von der Heide
PH

Jul 3, 1921
SZ 328678
Grey, Black, Brown
Botha von Clairemont
Nov 25, 1918
SZ 70641
Grey
V 
Falko vom Simplon
SchH3

Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62067
Black, Tan Markings
 
Arma von Clairemont
Jan 29, 1917
SZ 69940
Grey
Tilli Ditiberg
Feb 2, 1919
SHSB 9254
Black, grey
Tillo von Simplon
Sep 27, 1917
SZ 65985
Black, Tan
Herta an der Emme
Jul 21, 1914
SHSB 8954
Grey
Myra vom Schachengrund
Feb 6, 1923
SHSB 15863
grey
Alex vom Rabbenthal
Jan 11, 1919
SHSB 9187
Orto vom Simplon
Feb 4, 1917
SZ 64716
Black, Tan
 
Grete von Württemberg
Jul 27, 1912
SZ 40925
Black, Tan
 
Dora vom Spitzwald
Aug 8, 1917
SZ 66293 / SHSB 8808
Light Grey, Dingy
Arry von der Emilienlust
Apr 11, 1912
SZ 31340
Dark Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
 
Bethly (vom Rüebiland)
Jun 19, 1911
SZ 49088
Grey, Dingy
Sonja vom Holzheimer Eichwald
ZPr

May 6, 1934
SZ 470253
Black, Tan
 
Tristan vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Nov 30, 1931
SZ 428497
Black, Tan
 
Schutz vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Dec 11, 1928
SZ 387561
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Motte vom Haus Schütting
Nov 26, 1925
SZ 325551
Black, Tan Markings
 
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Cita von Wiesdorf
HGH

Jun 1, 1924
AKC 638804 / SZ 267061
Black
 
Arnhild vom Haus Schütting
HGH

May 6, 1929
SZ 392293
Sable
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Richa von Hohentann
Sep 28, 1926
SZ 348142
Tan, Grey, Dingy
IntlCh 
Falko von Cleve

Apr 6, 1924
AKC 666915 [vol 46] / SZ 275759
Black, Tan
Hella aus der Einsamkeit
Feb 22, 1923
SZ 196176
Greyish Tan, Dark Dingy
Krimhilde vom Holzheimer Eichwald
PH ZPr

May 20, 1932
SZ 436059
Black, Tan
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Sieglinde von Rothenbuch
HGH

Sep 12, 1918
SZ 69766
Grey
Erna vom Winnfeld
Mar 5, 1927
SZ 365826
Grey
 
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Distel von Oberklamm
Dec 15, 1923
SZ 252070
Black, Grey Markings
Franz vom Humboldtpark
May 25, 1920
SZ 94812
Black, Grey
Erika vom Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92610
Black, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Otty von Haigerau

Aug 23, 1933
AKC A46493 [2-36]
Black, Tan
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Hexe von Mundtsdorf
Jun 25, 1913
SZ 46145
Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Falko von Scharenstetten
PH

Nov 16, 1911
SZ 18733
Black, Tan
 
Werra von Heinrichruh
Dec 11, 1909
SZ 10149
Grey, Dingy
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Bodo vom Alfredspark
Jan 5, 1921
SZ 121214
Dark Grey
Blanka vom Mathildenhof
Jan 7, 1921
SZ 105582
Black
 
Wega von der Kriminalpolizei
Feb 17, 1923
SZ 202803
Dark Grey
Ch (US) 
Friedrichsruhe Aribert vom Saarland
SchH

Feb 3, 1921
AKC 425692, SZ 107918
Grey, Black Mask
Irma von Nassau (1)
Jan 27, 1917
SZ 64775
Light Grey
Erna vom Winnfeld
Mar 5, 1927
SZ 365826
Grey
 
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Dora von der Mergelkuhle
Apr 22, 1913
SZ 46958
Black, Brindle
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Rolf (Kamppeter)
May 5, 1913
SZ 104880
Black, Tan
Arola von der Trifft
Aug 29, 1912
SZ 36388
Greyish Tan, Dingy, Black Mask
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
V 
Arno von der Fürstenburg
SchH3

Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64971
Grey, Black Mask
Cleo von Grafenwerth
Sep 16, 1916
SZ 64147
Black, Tan Markings
 
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Harras vom Lippestrand
PH

Aug 9, 1909
SZ 9314
Tan, Black Saddle
Cilla Distelbruch
HGH

Jan 1, 1909
SZ 47221
Light Grey, Grey, Dingy
Distel von Oberklamm
Dec 15, 1923
SZ 252070
Black, Grey Markings
Franz vom Humboldtpark
May 25, 1920
SZ 94812
Black, Grey
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ch (US) 
Helga von Riedekenburg

Sep 20, 1915
AKC 327137 / SZ 62390
Black, Grey
 
Marc von Hohen Esp (1)
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 52757
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Bella von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46051
Black, Tan, Grey Markings & Legs
 
Erika vom Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92610
Black, Grey Markings
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
V 
Kuno Edelweiß
SchH3

May 11, 1910
SZ 12091
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Bella (Kleiner)
Apr 22, 1913
SZ 52763
Light Grey
 
Schone of the Hochstrasse
Mar 3, 1942
AKC A646372
Black, Tan


 
Armin of La Salle
Dec 12, 1938
AKC A548550 [2-42]
Black, Silver Markings
 
Baron Superior
Apr 2, 1933
AKC 926191 [vol 51]
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Arras vom Hollandbachel

Jun 14, 1930
AKC 900253 [12-33] / SZ 411002
Black, Tan
 
Mallo vom Flügelrad
May 1, 1926
SZ 339418
Black, Tan
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Jette vom Flügelrad
Apr 15, 1924
SZ 280204
Grey, Tan
Horst vom Flügelrade
SchH

Mar 17, 1922
SZ 162966
Dark Grey, Dark Mask
Ch (US) 
Claus von der Fuerstenburg of Ardwin

Oct 13, 1919
AKC 541020 / SZ 77117 (Fürstenburg)
Black, Tan
 
Afra von Hausen
Jul 25, 1920
AKC 354784, SZ 92801
Light Grey
Clea von Löwenbrück
PH

May 30, 1921
SZ 134537
Dark Grey, Tan
Erwin vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62733
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Doris vom Gigelberg
Mar 22, 1917
SZ 65069
Black, Tan Markings
 
Babette vom Brenzgau
Dec 10, 1924
SZ 320750
Black, Tan
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Adda von der Linde
Oct 16, 1921
SZ 141754
Black, Tan
 
Luchs vom Gigelberg
Feb 6, 1920
SZ 83613
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ella vom Gigelberg
Mar 17, 1918
SZ 67349
Grey
 
Senta vom Bachtal
Sep 16, 1919
SZ 104212
Black
 
Edu von der Elfengrotte
Apr 20, 1917
SZ 65147
Black, Tan Markings
 
Hella vom Bachtal
Mar 23, 1911
SZ 57966
Greyish Tan, Dingy
Inge von der Secretainerie
May 18, 1926
SZ 338321 / AKC 763856 [1-31]
Black, Tan Markings
 
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
V 
Horst von Boll
PH

May 12, 1909
SZ 8306
Light Grey, Dingy Markings
 
V 1914 SGN 
Gisa von der Kriminalpolizei

Dec 1, 1912
SZ 43848
Silver Grey, Dark Mask
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Castor von der Mergelkuhle
Jan 12, 1913
SZ 46953
Black, Tan Markings
Krimhilde Hildenia
PH

Apr 10, 1912
SZ 38180
Light Grey
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Hexe von Mundtsdorf
Jun 25, 1913
SZ 46145
Black
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Jokel Edelweiß
PH

Nov 1, 1912
SZ 38292
Black, Tan
Brunhilde von der Secretainerie
Dec 15, 1916
SZ 64592
Sable
Lore von der Secretainerie
Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140428
Black, Tan Markings
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
V 
Kuno Edelweiß
SchH3

May 11, 1910
SZ 12091
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Bella (Kleiner)
Apr 22, 1913
SZ 52763
Light Grey
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Cora vom Hörstein
May 2, 1914
SZ 56745
Black, Tan
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Jokel Edelweiß
PH

Nov 1, 1912
SZ 38292
Black, Tan
Brunhilde von der Secretainerie
Dec 15, 1916
SZ 64592
Sable
Asta von La Salle
Jul 14, 1937
AKC A320652 [vol 56]
Black
 
Ch (US) 
Alf vom Buchenhagen
PH

Sep 3, 1933
AKC A230832 / SZ 457584
Grey
 
Dewet vom Westfalentrutz
SchH

Dec 17, 1927
SZ 371526
Dark Grey
 
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Brunhilde vom Westfalentrutz
May 19, 1925
SZ 308711
Black, Light Markings
 
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Bodo vom Alfredspark
Jan 5, 1921
SZ 121214
Dark Grey
Blanka vom Mathildenhof
Jan 7, 1921
SZ 105582
Black
 
Arna aus der Ehrenzelle
Jan 23, 1922
AKC 556919 / SZ 150526
Black, Grey, Tan Markings
 
Ch (US) 
Claus von der Fuerstenburg of Ardwin

Oct 13, 1919
AKC 541020 / SZ 77117 (Fürstenburg)
Black, Tan
 
Hidda vom Flandersbach
May 18, 1920
SZ 84455
Black, Grey Markings
Dorith vom Gerlingsplatz
Jun 16, 1927
SZ 367843
Grey
Carlo vom Stimmberg
Jan 31, 1925
SZ 298933
Grey
Ewald vom Haus Paland
Nov 1, 1922
SZ 185786
Grey
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Hella Hildenia
Jan 6, 1919
SZ 72452
Grey, Black Mask
Afra vom Glockenbrink
Apr 1, 1920
SZ 85142
Grey, Dark Mask
Arno vom Schwalbennest
May 15, 1918
SZ 68756
Light, Black Mask
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Ossy zum Treppchen
PH

Feb 10, 1924
SZ 285435
Black, Tan Markings
 
Dolf von Overstolzen
Mar 15, 1923
SZ 220838
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Arnhild vom Borgmannshof
May 2, 1920
SZ 104731
Black, Tan
Arno vom Bismarckhain
PH

Apr 10, 1916
SZ 63374
Light Grey
Liesel vom Schwanenwall
Nov 15, 1915
SZ 63039
Light Grey, Dingy
Ch (US) 
Otty von Haigerau

Aug 23, 1933
AKC A46493 [2-36]
Black, Tan
 
SGR 1933 
Odin vom Stolzenfels
ZPr

Apr 7, 1930
SZ 406023
Brown, Grey
VA 
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SchH3

Sep 30, 1926
SZ 348365
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte
ZPr

Apr 21, 1928
SZ 377856
Dark Grey
Mohr von der Secretainerie
May 27, 1922
SZ 164742
Black, Grey
 
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Flora von der Secretainerie
Apr 2, 1920
SZ 83489
Black
 
Nora vom Stolzenfels
Jul 10, 1926
SZ 340755
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Wega von der Kriminalpolizei
Feb 17, 1923
SZ 202803
Dark Grey
Erna vom Winnfeld
Mar 5, 1927
SZ 365826
Grey
 
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Distel von Oberklamm
Dec 15, 1923
SZ 252070
Black, Grey Markings
Franz vom Humboldtpark
May 25, 1920
SZ 94812
Black, Grey
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Helga von Riedekenburg

Sep 20, 1915
AKC 327137 / SZ 62390
Black, Grey
 
Erika vom Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92610
Black, Grey Markings
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanche of La Salle
May 22, 1940
AKC A586875
White, Golden Shadings
 
SGR, Ch (US) 
Lump vom Piastendamm

Jul 7, 1936
AKC A312059 / SZ 500082
Black, Tan
   
CZ-SK SGR 
Claus vom Ueberfunder
ZPr

Apr 14, 1932
SZ 432818
Black, Tan
Norbert vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Apr 29, 1930
SZ 409656
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Gunda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 18, 1927
SZ 366954
Grey
V 
Arno von der Villa Hugel
SchH

Jan 5, 1923
AKC 636219 / SZ 191537 (Villa Hügel)
Black, Grey
 
Bodo vom Alfredspark
Jan 5, 1921
SZ 121214
Dark Grey
Blanka vom Mathildenhof
Jan 7, 1921
SZ 105582
Black
 
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Alruth vom Ueberfunder
May 10, 1929
SZ 392442
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Bärbel vom Winnfeld
Aug 4, 1926
SZ 347537
Black, Tan Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Distel von Oberklamm
Dec 15, 1923
SZ 252070
Black, Grey Markings
Franz vom Humboldtpark
May 25, 1920
SZ 94812
Black, Grey
Erika vom Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92610
Black, Grey Markings
Illa von Oppeln-Ost
SchH2

Aug 12, 1932
SZ 443689
Black, Tan
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
Arnhild vom Piastendamm
May 15, 1930
SZ 411932
Grey, Tan
Erich von Fürstenwall
Feb 5, 1927
SZ 357107
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Curt vom Brunnenhof

Jun 20, 1921
AKC 628963 [vol 45] / SZ 124908
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Adi Bergerslust
Oct 9, 1919
SZ 77424
Black, Tan Legs
Christel vom Furstenwall
ZPr

May 1, 1924
AKC 587647 / SZ 261673 (Fürstenwall)
Black, Tan
Ajax vom Elsenwall
PH

Dec 21, 1919
SZ 79281
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella (Foerster)
PH

Mar 18, 1921
SZ 141379
Black, Tan Markings
Freia vom Oderfeld
Jun 15, 1928
SZ 380469
Sable
 
Edi vom Trojatal
SchH

May 1, 1922
SZ 170012
Light Grey
Iwo von Stenschewo
Sep 22, 1918
SZ 69795
Greyish Tan, Dark Mask
Flora vom Müggelsee
Apr 25, 1918
SZ 68342
Grey
Asta von der Insel Bolko
Dec 24, 1922
SZ 193023
Black
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
Ursel Daheim
Nov 4, 1920
SZ 99627
Sable
 
Ruth of La Salle
Nov 4, 1936
AKC A275232
Black, Tan Markings
 
Zeres of La Salle
Mar 31, 1934
AKC A93346 [9-36]
White
 
IntlCh 
Claus von Kuhfelde
PH

Feb 14, 1924
AKC 639108 / SZ 265094
Black, Tan
 
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Asta von der Ingetreu
PH

Jul 6, 1917
AKC 402693 / SZ 65471
Black, Grey
King von der Kriminalpolizei
Jan 18, 1914
AKC 279937 / SZ 53762
Silver Grey
 
Dina von Hechthausen
Jul 22, 1914
SZ 59432
Grey, Dingy
Cella von der Horstburg
Jan 13, 1922
SZ 150683
Black, Tan
Eike von Düsternbrook
Dec 20, 1918
SZ 70916
Black, Tan
Bodo vom Inselsberg
PH

Aug 6, 1913
SZ 48918
Black, Tan Markings
Dorte von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
AKC 341676, SZ 53911 (Dörte)
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Hella von der Horstburg
Nov 28, 1917
SZ 70872
Tan, Grey, Dingy
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Ruth (vom Park)
May 4, 1912
SZ 65805
Grey, Dingy
Ruth aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Dec 4, 1927
AKC 863737 [3-33]
Black, Tan
 
Klodo aus der Schwarzwaldecke
HGH

Sep 1, 1927
SZ 367522
Black, Grey, Brown Markings
Claus von den Welden
Jan 26, 1925
SZ 306099
Black, Tan
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Hexe vom Alber
Apr 13, 1921
SZ 115057
Black
 
Elgi von der Baar
HGH

May 10, 1925
SZ 326020
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
Britta von der Niedereich
Oct 28, 1921
SZ 141526
Black, Tan Markings
Hilde aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Jul 31, 1925
SZ 348465
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Cläry vom Mehlisbach
May 11, 1920
SZ 93418
Dark Grey
 
Basko vom Gabelsberg
PH

Jun 1, 1917
SZ 66802
Light Grey
   
Lola (Maurer)
Apr 4, 1915
SZ 65804
Black
 
Ruth aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Dec 4, 1927
AKC 863737 [3-33]
Black, Tan
 
Klodo aus der Schwarzwaldecke
HGH

Sep 1, 1927
SZ 367522
Black, Grey, Brown Markings
Claus von den Welden
Jan 26, 1925
SZ 306099
Black, Tan
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Hexe vom Alber
Apr 13, 1921
SZ 115057
Black
 
Edu von der Elfengrotte
Apr 20, 1917
SZ 65147
Black, Tan Markings
 
Adda vom Tunzhof
Sep 10, 1919
SZ 75480
Black
 
Elgi von der Baar
HGH

May 10, 1925
SZ 326020
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Britta von der Niedereich
Oct 28, 1921
SZ 141526
Black, Tan Markings
Edu vom Gigelberg
Mar 17, 1918
SZ 67344
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Hilde aus der Schwarzwaldecke
Jul 31, 1925
SZ 348465
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Cläry vom Mehlisbach
May 11, 1920
SZ 93418
Dark Grey
 
Basko vom Gabelsberg
PH

Jun 1, 1917
SZ 66802
Light Grey
   
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Asta vom Gabelsberg
May 17, 1915
SZ 61067
Light Grey
Lola (Maurer)
Apr 4, 1915
SZ 65804
Black
 
Dewet vom Flügelrad
Feb 13, 1911
SZ 18170
Light Grey, Dingy, Tan Markings
 
Käthi von der Donau
Oct 6, 1912
SZ 39853
Grey, Dingy
 
Lady Linda IX
Mar 8, 1950
AKC W370627
Grey


 
Arlo of Benlore
Oct 18, 1946
AKC W30563
Black, Tan


Ch (US) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan


Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, IntCh 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642 / SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Claus von der Warte
Nov 17, 1920
SZ 159068
Black, Grey Markings
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Goda von der Mainkur
May 11, 1918
SZ 68152
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blanka vom Charlottenplatz
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 68914
Tan, Black
Ami vom Bosenbächel
Jun 14, 1913
SZ 46074
Grey, Tan
Brunhilde vom Schützenhof
Mar 10, 1915
SZ 61031
Black, Tan
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Ruth von der Horstburg
Jul 6, 1919
SZ 74830
Grey, Black Mask
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Adeline vom Kreutzteich
Aug 20, 1917
SZ 67067
Light Grey
Ch (US) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 [9-36]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella von der Leine
Jul 14, 1912
SZ 35977
Black, Tan Markings
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Hexe von Mundtsdorf
Jun 25, 1913
SZ 46145
Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Falko von Scharenstetten
PH

Nov 16, 1911
SZ 18733
Black, Tan
 
Werra von Heinrichruh
Dec 11, 1909
SZ 10149
Grey, Dingy
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Armin vom Roten Berge
SchH

Aug 2, 1919
SZ 81616
Tan, Grey
 
Dobber von der Peterstirn
May 18, 1917
SZ 65318
Black, Grey Markings
   
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Inge vom Birkenfeld
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 50754
Black, Grey
 
Line von Tautenburg
Jun 5, 1915
SZ 81607
Black, Tan Legs
Bodo vom Adlersberg
Nov 18, 1912
SZ 38127
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Perle (von Tautenburg)
Jul 7, 1909
SZ 49160
Greyish Tan, Dingy
Asta vom Theatergarten
Jul 31, 1920
SZ 92863
Black, Tan
Dido von Algermissen
Jul 27, 1918
SZ 71416
Black, Tan Markings
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Barry von Algermissen
Mar 23, 1916
AKC 337653 / SZ 63459
Wolf Grey
Anni vom Meisterberg
Oct 17, 1918
SZ 70181
Light Grey, Black Mask
Arno Altwürttemberg
Dec 26, 1914
SZ 60242
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Schaumburg
Mar 16, 1915
SZ 60684
Black, Grey Markings
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
V 
Bendix von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46045
Black
 
Ansa von Barnstorf
Jul 19, 1917
SZ 65606
Dark Grey
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande
Mar 11, 1914
SZ 54908
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg
Dec 3, 1915
SZ 63019
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
V, Ch (US) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Herta vom Rheinwaldstern
Jan 27, 1920
SZ 98216
Black, Grey
1921 GVCh (US) 
Grimm von der Mainkur
PH

May 11, 1918
AKC 292932 / SZ 68149
Grey, Black Markings
 
Ch (US) 
Dora von Rheinwald

Sep 28, 1918
AKC 305761 / SZ 71773
Light Wolf Grey
Walda of Long-Worth
ROM

Mar 31, 1943
AKC A749059
Black, Tan


IntlCh 
Orex von Liebestraum
CDX

Jul 21, 1939
AKC A412647
Black, Tan
   
Ch (US) 
Rex von Liebestraum II
CD

Jul 9, 1932
AKC A265842
Black, Tan
   
Ch (US) 
Lio of Cosalta

Oct 27, 1924
AKC 487458 [vol 42]
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Giralda's Iso vom Doernerhof

Jan 25, 1922
AKC 398471, SZ 148072 (Dörnerhof)
Black
 
Ch (US) 
Claus von der Fuerstenburg of Ardwin

Oct 13, 1919
AKC 541020 / SZ 77117 (Fürstenburg)
Black, Tan
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Marc von Hohen Esp (1)
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 52757
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Bella von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46051
Black, Tan, Grey Markings & Legs
 
Ch (US) 
Winterview Berra von der Furstenburg

Apr 17, 1918
AKC 278766 / SZ 67423 (Fürstenburg)
Wolf Grey
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Clara vom Herkulespark
Apr 3, 1915
SZ 61209
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Elsa vom Walrabe
Apr 10, 1918
SZ 67473
Black, Tan
 
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella von der Leine
Jul 14, 1912
SZ 35977
Black, Tan Markings
Asta vom Haldenheim
Mar 1, 1916
AKC 428481 / SZ 62978
Black, Tan
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Asta Ronau
Sep 8, 1913
SZ 50040
Black, Brindle Markings
 
Lola von der Secretainerie
SchH3 PH

Nov 18, 1921
SZ 140427 / AKC 338873
Black, Light Tan Markings
 
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
V 
Kuno Edelweiß
SchH3

May 11, 1910
SZ 12091
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Bella (Kleiner)
Apr 22, 1913
SZ 52763
Light Grey
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Cora vom Hörstein
May 2, 1914
SZ 56745
Black, Tan
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Jokel Edelweiß
PH

Nov 1, 1912
SZ 38292
Black, Tan
Brunhilde von der Secretainerie
Dec 15, 1916
SZ 64592
Sable
Ch (US) 
Luana von Liebestraum
CD

Feb 21, 1929
AKC 726394 [vol 47]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Arno von der Rheinterrasse

Sep 10, 1925
AKC 666908 / SZ 327137
Black, Grey Markings
Cito von der Markfeste
Mar 15, 1923
AKC 486119 / SZ 204251
Black, Light Legs
 
Dewet von der Friesenburg
Dec 7, 1920
SZ 108804
Grey, Tan
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ada von der Fürstenburg
Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64972
Grey, Black, Black Mask
Doris vom Indetal
Feb 16, 1920
SZ 84588
Black, Tan
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ada von der Fürstenburg
Feb 28, 1917
SZ 64972
Grey, Black, Black Mask
Daja von der Fürstenburg
PH

Mar 30, 1923
SZ 203014
Black, Grey Markings
Chlodwig von der Fürstenburg
Oct 13, 1919
SZ 77114
Black, Grey
 
Held von Riedekenburg
Sep 20, 1915
SZ 62307
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Winterview Berra von der Furstenburg

Apr 17, 1918
AKC 278766 / SZ 67423 (Fürstenburg)
Wolf Grey
Eva vom Leipziger Hof
Jun 15, 1921
SZ 128369
Black, Brown Markings
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Alma vom Leipziger Hof
Aug 22, 1919
SZ 81938
Black, Brown Markings
Gretal von Tannenbaum
Jan 17, 1926
AKC 611237 [1-28]
Black, Tan
Rex vom Greifenhag of Char Mur
Sep 26, 1921
AKC 502220 / SZ 137956
Black, Tan Markings
Herold vom Teufelsteg
PH

Oct 29, 1918
SZ 70150
Black, Grey Markings
 
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
Asta von der Ingetreu
PH

Jul 6, 1917
AKC 402693 / SZ 65471
Black, Grey
Gisa von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1919
SZ 68248
Black, Grey
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Christel vom Herkulespark
Apr 3, 1915
SZ 61207
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Cora von Hohenlohe
Sep 15, 1923
AKC 480656
Tan
 
Society Tejas von Karolingen
PH

Mar 4, 1920
AKC 387427 / SZ 100077
Tan, Brown
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Regina von Karolingen
Aug 11, 1912
SZ 38098
Black, Tan
 
Luna of Society
Sep 1, 1920
AKC 301216
Wolf Sable
Wolfgang von Hoheluft
Feb 11, 1919
AKC 278423
Wolf Grey
Jennie
Aug 10, 1917
AKC 246209
Wolf Grey
Orla von Liebestraum
Jul 23, 1937
AKC A354776
Black, Cream
VA SGR Ch (US) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326 / SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
V Ch (UK) 
Adalo of Ceara
SchH3 ZPR

Dec 12, 1928
SZ 388414
Black, Brown
Ch (UK) 
Armin Ernaslieb
PH

Apr 9, 1924
SZ 255189
Black, Tan
 
Artus Mutterlieb
Feb 27, 1921
SZ 114162
Black
 
Adeline von der Felsbank
May 12, 1922
SZ 163355
Black, Tan
SGRN (Austria) 
Susi von Boll
PH SUCH H

Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296987
Black, Tan
V 
Sultan vom Blasienberg
SchH3 HGH

Mar 26, 1922
AKC 520259 / SZ 182065
Black, Tan
 
Cilly von Edelschieß
Jun 1, 1922
SZ 169964
Black, Tan
Ansa of Ceara
PH

Mar 18, 1926
SZ 339532
Black, Light Markings
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
1925 SGN IntCh 
Seffe vom Blasienberg

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182066
Black, Tan
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Sieglinde von Rothenbuch
HGH

Sep 12, 1918
SZ 69766
Grey
Flora vom Hils
Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375744
Grey
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
Greta of Greenfair
Dec 15, 1934
AKC A67507 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Donna vom Grunautal
Feb 7, 1916
SZ 62910
Black, Tan Markings
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Herta von Wiesentheid
Jul 2, 1918
SZ 70252
No color given
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 [vol 51]
Black
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, GVCh (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Sieger 1927, Ch (US) 
Arko von Sadowaberg of Jessford

Apr 28, 1924
SZ 253490 / AKC 616082
Black, Tan
 
Nora von der Heide
Jul 3, 1921
AKC 505019 SHSB 12812
Black, Grey
 
Glenmar's Anka of Joselle
Feb 8, 1926
AKC 615874
Wolf Grey
 
Ch (US) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
Luchs Uckermark
PH

Jul 20, 1912
AKC 333026, SZ 35361
Black, Tan Markings
 
Dorte von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
AKC 341676, SZ 53911 (Dörte)
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Dirnd'l vom Tummelplatz (Dirndl)
Feb 23, 1920
AKC 395539 / SZ 78272
Wolf Grey
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Gunda von Riedekenburg
Mar 4, 1915
AKC SZ 61452
Black, Tan, Grey Saddle
Ch (US) 
Ophelia of Greenfair
ROM

Nov 8, 1938
AKC A303163
Black, Tan
SG, GVCh (US) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Ch (US) 
Lucie von den Drei Kronen

Mar 15, 1934
AKC A90453
Black, Tan
Dolch von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429020
Black Blanket, Grey, Tan Markings
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
Dagmara von den Drei Kronen
Mar 8, 1931
SZ 423588
Black, Tan
Harry vom Glockenbrink
HGH

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369286
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Arno von der Felsenkluft
Feb 17, 1920
SZ 94258
Black, Tan
Ran von Düsternbrook
Mar 23, 1922
SZ 154597
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Afra von der Marktkirche
Jul 12, 1926
SZ 373913
Black, Tan
Bob vom Henkeshof
PH

Jul 13, 1924
SZ 280974
Black, Tan
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Flora vom Papenkamp
PH

Jan 31, 1919
SZ 71984
Black
 
Baerbel vom Harrl
May 6, 1922
AKC 545438 / SZ 172223
Wolf Grey
Hannibal von Hannover
PH

Apr 13, 1912
SZ 36455
Light Greyish Tan, Dingy
Inge vom Küchengarten
Dec 9, 1919
SZ 103994
Grey
Bella von der Forstmühle
Jul 24, 1923
SZ 21967
Grey
Armin von der Donauburg
Feb 12, 1921
AKC 451582 [vol 42]
Black, Grey
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Brunhilde vom Mangoldstein
Nov 15, 1919
AKC 346560 / SZ 79342
Black, Tan
Jona vom Plankhof
Oct 23, 1920
SZ 98359
Dark Grey, Black Blanket, Black Mask
 
Diethelm vom Hochland
Aug 7, 1918
SZ 68712
Black, Tan, Grey
Centa (Schall)
Feb 25, 1919
SZ 75910
Tan
 
Hilde von Lee-Har
Feb 15, 1947
AKC W79402
Grey


Ch (US) 
Derry of Long-Worth
ROM

Feb 9, 1944
AKC A797520
Black, Tan


 
Ch (US) 
Marlo von Hoheluft
ROM

Jul 20, 1939
AKC A365354
Black, Tan
SG, GVCh (US) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Goda Bergerslust
HGH

Sep 25, 1922
SZ 182865
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Alf vom Tollensetal
PH

Jul 9, 1919
AKC 445079 / SZ 74981
Black, Tan
Blanka Bergerslust
Jun 5, 1920
SZ 89964
Black, Tan Legs
 
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cito vom Heerbann
PH

Feb 1, 1923
SZ 200418
Tan, Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
V 
Cito von Ischeland
SchH3

Oct 27, 1918
AKC 394829, CKC 58308, SZ 73067
Light Grey
Bärbel vom Leopark
Jan 13, 1920
SZ 82345
Black, Tan
Hexe von der Jüch
Sep 8, 1921
SZ 133710
Black, Light
Faust vom Stolzenfels
Apr 5, 1920
AKC 467795, SZ 82455
Black, Light Markings
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Billo vom Grunen Eck
Jul 4, 1923
AKC 514368 / SZ 254358 (Grünen Eck)
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Ulli vom Grünen Eck
Jul 18, 1921
SZ 131021
Black, Tan Markings
 
Thekla Herrentreu
Jan 27, 1922
SZ 148670
Light Grey, Dark Dingy
 
Grimm vom Boxberg
Jan 5, 1920
SZ 77551
Black, Tan
Varild Herrentreu
Apr 17, 1920
SZ 85688
Grey, Dark Dingy
Cita of Shereston
Jul 12, 1934
AKC A24209
Black, Tan
Hannes of Shereston
May 18, 1930
AKC 768034
Black, Tan
GVCh (US) 
Erikind of Shereston

Sep 10, 1928
AKC 682219 [vol 46]
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, GVCh (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
V IntlCh 
Greif von der Peterstirn
SchH3 FH

Jun 9, 1918
SZ 68473
Black
   
Gisela vom Woriberg
Jun 30, 1920
SZ 90196
Black, Tan
 
Hamilton Cilla
Jan 14, 1925
AKC 485452
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Sprite of Shereston
May 9, 1927
AKC 611163
Black, Golden Tan
 
SGR, GVCh (US) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Society Gisa von Herkulespark
Apr 6, 1917
AKC 406006 / SZ 65080
Wolf Grey, Black Muzzle
1928 GVXCh (US) 
Erich's Merceda of Shereston

Aug 8, 1925
AKC 503094 [vol 43]
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Mimi of Shereston
Dec 30, 1930
AKC 819261
Black, Grey
GVCh (US) 
Erikind of Shereston

Sep 10, 1928
AKC 682219 [vol 46]
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, GVCh (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Blanka von der Urftalsperre
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 116149
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
V IntlCh 
Greif von der Peterstirn
SchH3 FH

Jun 9, 1918
SZ 68473
Black
   
Gisela vom Woriberg
Jun 30, 1920
SZ 90196
Black, Tan
 
Hamilton Cilla
Jan 14, 1925
AKC 485452
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Sprite of Shereston
May 9, 1927
AKC 611163
Black, Golden Tan
 
SGR, GVCh (US) 
Cito Bergerslust

Dec 28, 1920
AKC 350000, SZ 105327
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Goda von Mundtsdorf
May 17, 1918
SZ 68249
Light Grey, Dark Mask
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Society Gisa von Herkulespark
Apr 6, 1917
AKC 406006 / SZ 65080
Wolf Grey, Black Muzzle
1928 GVXCh (US) 
Erich's Merceda of Shereston

Aug 8, 1925
AKC 503094 [vol 43]
Black, Tan
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Hamilton Winifred
Jul 23, 1923
AKC 403363
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Ahrenstedt's Falko von Isarwinkel

Dec 13, 1919
AKC 291014
Tan, Black
Hamilton Alwina von Guckenburg
Feb 16, 1920
AKC 323543 (Import)
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Nyx of Long-Worth

May 18, 1942
AKC A724153
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Garry of Benlore
ROM

Jun 8, 1940
AKC A447284
Black, Tan
Falko of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302151
Black, Tan
VA, IntCh 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642 / SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
Ch (US) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 [9-36]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Armin vom Roten Berge
SchH

Aug 2, 1919
SZ 81616
Tan, Grey
 
Asta vom Theatergarten
Jul 31, 1920
SZ 92863
Black, Tan
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
V, Ch (US) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
Elga von Saliba
Jun 23, 1940
AKC A449422
Black, Tan
Pfeffer von Saliba
Dec 19, 1938
AKC A365960
Black, Tan
 
SG, GVCh (US) 
Pfeffer von Bern (1)
ZPr MH ROM

Jun 20, 1934
AKC A87262, SZ 466407
Black, Tan
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Clara von Bern
ZPR

Dec 30, 1931
SZ 430250
Black, Grey, Tan Markings, Black Chest
Edo vom Pagensgrub
ZPR

Jul 1, 1929
SZ 395057
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Pauline Bergerslust
PH SUCH H

Jun 5, 1927
SZ 363523
Black, Tan
Freude von Richrath
ZPR

Jul 1, 1927
SZ 367586
Black, Grey
 
Blitz von der Jüch
May 18, 1925
SZ 311804
Black, Tan
Cilly Edox
Jul 25, 1925
SZ 350941
Black
 
Katie Utz Coblentz
Mar 14, 1936
AKC A236713
Black, Tan
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
1924/26 SGR, GVCh (US/UK) 
Donar von Overstolzen
HGH

Mar 15, 1923
AKC 514365 / SZ 220839
Black
 
Asta von Bodman
Jan 8, 1922
AKC 545982 / SZ 148200
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Sieger 1927, Ch (US) 
Arko von Sadowaberg of Jessford

Apr 28, 1924
SZ 253490 / AKC 616082
Black, Tan
 
Nora von der Heide
Jul 3, 1921
AKC 505019 SHSB 12812
Black, Grey
 
Mitzie von Saliba (1)
Oct 30, 1933
AKC 976890
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 [vol 51]
Black
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Glenmar's Anka of Joselle
Feb 8, 1926
AKC 615874
Wolf Grey
 
Stella von Saliba
Jul 25, 1937
AKC A243231
Black, Tan
VA SGR Ch (US) 
Arras aus der Stadt Velbert
ZPR

Mar 18, 1934
AKC A81326 / SZ 462958
Black, Tan Mask & Markings
V Ch (UK) 
Luchs of Ceara
SchH3

Jun 2, 1931
SZ 421211
Black, Tan
V Ch (UK) 
Adalo of Ceara
SchH3 ZPR

Dec 12, 1928
SZ 388414
Black, Brown
Ch (UK) 
Armin Ernaslieb
PH

Apr 9, 1924
SZ 255189
Black, Tan
 
SGRN (Austria) 
Susi von Boll
PH SUCH H

Sep 18, 1924
SZ 296987
Black, Tan
Ansa of Ceara
PH

Mar 18, 1926
SZ 339532
Black, Light Markings
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
1925 SGN IntCh 
Seffe vom Blasienberg

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182066
Black, Tan
SGN 
Stella vom Haus Schütting

Nov 28, 1931
SZ 428493
Black, Tan Markings
Sieger 1931/1932, VA 
Hussan vom Haus Schütting
ZPr

Mar 16, 1928
SZ 375476
Black, Tan Markings
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Cora von der Sennhütte
May 28, 1921
SZ 121283
Silver Grey, Black Mask
Flora vom Hils
Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375744
Grey
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Mitzie von Saliba (1)
Oct 30, 1933
AKC 976890
Black, Tan
 
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Nanka von Saliba
May 22, 1932
AKC 906406 [vol 51]
Black
 
Cito von Luxemburg
Aug 30, 1930
AKC 960195
Black, Tan
 
Ch (US) 
Hettel von Bodman
SchH3

Apr 8, 1925
SZ 302912 / AKC 619015 / CKC 83272
Black
 
Krafta of Jessford
Apr 27, 1929
AKC 723685
Black
 
Glenmar's Anka of Joselle
Feb 8, 1926
AKC 615874
Wolf Grey
 
Ch (US) 
Joselle's Dolf von Dusternbrook
PH

Apr 16, 1918
AKC 289407, SZ 67486
Black, Tan
 
Dirnd'l vom Tummelplatz (Dirndl)
Feb 23, 1920
AKC 395539 / SZ 78272
Wolf Grey
Ch (US) 
Myra of Benlore
CD

Sep 7, 1943
AKC A726834
Sable Grey


Faust of Benlore
Oct 21, 1938
AKC A302148
Light Tan
VA, IntCh 
Odin vom Busecker Schloss
PH ROM

Apr 23, 1934
AKC A262642 / SZ 463301 (Schloß)
Black, Grey
 
V 
Dachs von Bern
ZPR

Dec 6, 1931
SZ 429017
Tan, Grey, Dark Back, Light Mask
V 
Alex vom Ebersnacken
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 20, 1930
SZ 404468
Black, Tan
V 
Harras vom Glockenbrink
SchH3 HGH ZPr

Jul 16, 1927
SZ 369285
Black, Grey Markings
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Frieda vom Glockenbrink
Feb 4, 1926
SZ 349714
Black, Tan
Herold von Lichtenbrink
Jul 21, 1924
SZ 285665
Black, Tan
Elma vom Glockenbrink
ZPR

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275756
Black, Tan
Frigga vom Hils
ZPR

Mar 19, 1928
SZ 375745
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Burga von der Starrenburg
ZPR

Mar 31, 1924
SZ 261502
Dark Grey
Alf von der Schaumburg
May 18, 1921
SZ 120321
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella vom Bernhardbrunnen
Jan 25, 1922
SZ 166583
Grey
VA 
Viki von Bern
ZPR

Jan 9, 1929
SZ 388637
Black, Tan
1929 SGR IntlCh 
Utz vom Haus Schutting (Schütting)
SchH3 ZPr

Mar 12, 1926
SZ 331999 / AKC 707401 / CKC 84182
Black, Tan
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
V 
Donna zum Reuerer

Mar 1, 1924
SZ 255893
Black, Tan
Falko vom Indetal
May 27, 1921
SZ 130147
Black, Tan
   
Dona vom Ludwigskai
Jun 8, 1920
SZ 90300
Black, Grey Markings
Olle von Bern
Jul 11, 1925
SZ 314866
Black, Tan Markings
Wetter vom Gruenen Eck (Grünen Eck)
Oct 18, 1922
AKC 514367 / SZ 185701
Black, Tan Markings
SG (Hol) 
Orpal vom Grünen Eck

Aug 11, 1920
SZ 92981
Black, Tan Markings
 
Beta von der Nauenhöhe
May 16, 1920
SZ 102440
Black, Tan Markings
Ada vom Alfeld
Apr 2, 1922
SZ 165878
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
Henni von Bern
Feb 15, 1920
SZ 82815
Black, Tan
V 
Gerda vom Busecker Schloß
HGH

Apr 9, 1930
SZ 405709
Silver Grey, Black
V 
Claus vom Busecker Schloss

May 6, 1928
SZ 377419
Black, Grey
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Clara vom Buseckertal
PH

Nov 23, 1923
SZ 240763
Black, Grey
Claus von der Warte
Nov 17, 1920
SZ 159068
Black, Grey Markings
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Goda von der Mainkur
May 11, 1918
SZ 68152
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blanka vom Charlottenplatz
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 68914
Tan, Black
Ami vom Bosenbächel
Jun 14, 1913
SZ 46074
Grey, Tan
Brunhilde vom Schützenhof
Mar 10, 1915
SZ 61031
Black, Tan
Lore vom Scheuernschloß
HGH

Jan 1, 1926
SZ 330795
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Carin vom Kannenbäckerland
Dec 20, 1921
SZ 143511
Grey, Dark Mask
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Ruth von der Horstburg
Jul 6, 1919
SZ 74830
Grey, Black Mask
 
Edi vom Herkulespark
Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62730
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
Adeline vom Kreutzteich
Aug 20, 1917
SZ 67067
Light Grey
Ch (US) 
Erna of Benlore
CD

Mar 26, 1935
AKC A94925 [9-36]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Ardis of Mergenhaus
Mar 27, 1938
AKC A249292
Black, Grey
Eburt of Benlore
Mar 26, 1935
AKC A67148 [vol 53]
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Burt of Garastanna

Mar 25, 1930
AKC A33036 [12-35]
Grey
Ingo vom Haus Schütting
ZPR

Feb 3, 1925
SZ 312427
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Britta vom Franzosenjoch
Sep 17, 1922
SZ 179901
Silver Grey, Black Saddle & Mask
V 
Billo von Riedekenburg
SchH3 ZPr

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46048
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Trudel vom Schweizerhof
Jun 7, 1919
SZ 86754
Grey
Juno von Mittelfranken
Dec 15, 1914
SZ 60543
Dark Grey
 
Nora (Frank)
Jan 19, 1912
SZ 68878
Tan
 
Trudel von Tummlitzwalde
Feb 2, 1927
AKC 798983 / SZ (Tümmlitzwalde)
Black, Tan
SGR 
Erich vom Glockenbrink
SchH

Mar 17, 1924
SZ 275752
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Gundo Isentrud
SchH3

Mar 22, 1922
SZ 196077
Black, Tan
V 
Dolf vom Margaretental
SchH3

Jul 31, 1920
SZ 94626
Black, Brown
Flotta von Isentrud
Dec 6, 1919
SZ 111547
Grey
Dolli vom Glockenbrink
Jun 29, 1922
SZ 176906
Black, Grey Markings
Conti vom Ischeland
SchH

Oct 27, 1918
SZ 73068
Black, Tan
Asta vom Kattenturm
Aug 21, 1913
SZ 48357
Black, Light Legs
Werra von Oberklamm
Dec 4, 1923
SZ 252062
Black, Tan Markings
Enzian von Oberklamm
Aug 10, 1920
SZ 92606
Black, Grey
V 
Armin von Riedekenburg
SchH3

Jul 14, 1912
SZ 36723
Grey, Tan
 
Alice vom Karlsprung
Jun 4, 1915
SZ 61563
Black, Tan Markings
 
Freia von Beaulieu
May 15, 1920
SZ 85331
Black, Tan
V 1921 OESGR Ch (US) 
Gerri von Oberklamm
PH

Aug 31, 1917
AKC 326000, SZ 65867 (Geri)
Black, Tan
 
Irma von Edenhall
Mar 15, 1913
SZ 42341
Grey, Dingy, Black Mask
Barda of Benlore
CD

Jul 16, 1931
AKC 927684 [vol 51]
Black, Tan
Benno vom Haus Kallhardt
PH

Mar 26, 1926
AKC 709394 / SZ 335442
Black, Grey Legs
 
Samson vom Blasienberg
PH

Mar 26, 1922
SZ 182063
Black, Tan
 
1924 UK SGR 
Caro vom Blasienberg (of Welham)

Jun 4, 1920
SZ 97750 / KCSB 0681DD
Black, Tan
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Centa vom Michelsberg
May 12, 1917
SZ 67151
Black, Tan Markings
   
Wanda vom Blasienberg
HGH

Nov 19, 1919
SZ 85876
Black, Brindle Legs
Werder von Hermaringen
PH

Sep 5, 1916
SZ 64355
Grey, Tan Legs
 
Christel von der Heidecksburg
HGH

Jul 25, 1917
AKC 341681 / SZ 69378
Black, Grey Markings
Lottchen vom Blasienberg
Apr 28, 1924
AKC 670404 / Germany
Black, Tan
Logan von Oeringen of Maxmaur
PH

Nov 30, 1920
AKC 476815 / SZ 106758
Black, Tan
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
Charlotte von Oeringen (1)
Mar 12, 1914
SZ 56682
Black, Brown Markings
 
Freia vom Jura
Aug 28, 1920
SZ 95226
Black, Tan Markings
V 
Curt von der Morgensonne
SchH3

Oct 22, 1917
SZ 66087
Black, Grey
Ada vom Sonnenfels
Nov 8, 1918
SZ 70359
Black, Tan Markings
Ch (US) 
Alla of Dellpark

Jan 25, 1929
AKC 755387
Black, Tan
 
Arry von der Freitreppe
May 3, 1923
SZ 209636
Black, Tan Markings
Gern von Romanshorn
Jun 27, 1921
SZ 126502
Black, Tan, Grey Markings
Ch (US) 
Alarich von Jena-Paradies

May 11, 1919
AKC 350497 / SZ 79614
Wolf Sable
   
Fee von Hellerau
PH

Oct 3, 1919
SZ 79024
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Cambudona
Apr 6, 1921
SZ 112447
Black, Tan Markings
 
Baldur von der Burghalde
Nov 20, 1918
SZ 70569
Black
 
Bella von der Grottenau
PH

Jul 8, 1918
SZ 68982
Grey
Cera von Haus Hodes
Dec 24, 1926
AKC 609935
Black, Tan
Ch (US) 
Cito von Mundtsdorf

Apr 4, 1923
AKC 478300
Black, Grey
Ch (US) 
Armin von Pasewalk
SchH

Sep 5, 1920
AKC 401246, SZ 98727
Black, Tan
 
Bera von Gothenburg
Feb 1, 1921
SZ 106923
Black, Tan Markings
Biene Rose
Dec 15, 1923
AKC 478302 / SZ 286677
Grey, Black
Dolf von der Rosenhecke
Aug 28, 1921
AKC 499694 [vol 43]
Wolf Grey
Bera von Eutin
May 28, 1921
SZ 114428
Black, Tan Markings
Quip of Garastanna
Apr 7, 1934
AKC 952640
Grey
Lasso Nibelung
Mar 5, 1925
AKC 734759 / SZ 305528
Grey
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bella von der Leine
Jul 14, 1912
SZ 35977
Black, Tan Markings
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
SG 1909 
Hettel Uckermark
HGH

Jul 5, 1907
SZ 3897
Black, Tan Markings
 
Flora (Berkemeyer)
Mar 25, 1911
SZ 25573
Greyish Tan, Dingy Black Saddle & Mask
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
V 
Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei
PH

Sep 16, 1911
SZ 24511
Grey, White, Black
 
Hexe von Mundtsdorf
Jun 25, 1913
SZ 46145
Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
V 
Falko von Scharenstetten
PH

Nov 16, 1911
SZ 18733
Black, Tan
 
Werra von Heinrichruh
Dec 11, 1909
SZ 10149
Grey, Dingy
Krabbe Nibelung
Mar 24, 1923
SZ 216391
Dark, Dingy
Armin vom Roten Berge
SchH

Aug 2, 1919
SZ 81616
Tan, Grey
 
Dobber von der Peterstirn
May 18, 1917
SZ 65318
Black, Grey Markings
   
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Inge vom Birkenfeld
Oct 24, 1913
SZ 50754
Black, Grey
 
Line von Tautenburg
Jun 5, 1915
SZ 81607
Black, Tan Legs
Bodo vom Adlersberg
Nov 18, 1912
SZ 38127
Black, Tan Legs & Markings
Perle (von Tautenburg)
Jul 7, 1909
SZ 49160
Greyish Tan, Dingy
Asta vom Theatergarten
Jul 31, 1920
SZ 92863
Black, Tan
Dido von Algermissen
Jul 27, 1918
SZ 71416
Black, Tan Markings
Diethelm von Riedekenburg
Jan 9, 1914
SZ 53904
Black, Tan
 
Barry von Algermissen
Mar 23, 1916
AKC 337653 / SZ 63459
Wolf Grey
Anni vom Meisterberg
Oct 17, 1918
SZ 70181
Light Grey, Black Mask
Arno Altwürttemberg
Dec 26, 1914
SZ 60242
Light Grey, Black Mask
Blume von der Schaumburg
Mar 16, 1915
SZ 60684
Black, Grey Markings
Asta of Garastanna
Sep 2, 1930
AKC 947806
Grey
Ch (US) 
Alf von der Webbelmannslust

Feb 23, 1925
AKC 717139 [2-30] / SZ 299684
Light Grey, Black Mask
Sieger 1925, Ch (US) 
Klodo vom Boxberg

Aug 20, 1921
SZ 135239 / AKC 551052
Dark Grey
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe vom Boxberg
Dec 16, 1918
AKC 349527 / SZ 70856
Grey, Black Mask
Etzel vom Herkulespark
PH

Dec 9, 1915
SZ 62735
Grey, White, Black
 
Doni vom Wyhratal
SchH3

Mar 16, 1914
SZ 55824
Grey
 
Hilde von Freudenfels
Sep 16, 1922
SZ 181817
Light Grey
 
Jung Bendix von Raffenburg
Dec 10, 1919
SZ 80159
Black
 
V 
Bendix von Riedekenburg

Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46045
Black
 
Ansa von Barnstorf
Jul 19, 1917
SZ 65606
Dark Grey
 
Dolly vom Küchengarten
Nov 6, 1917
SZ 66911
Grey
 
Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande
Mar 11, 1914
SZ 54908
Black, Tan Markings
 
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg
Dec 3, 1915
SZ 63019
Light Grey, Black Mask
 
V, Ch (US) 
Asta vom Sonnenbild

Dec 15, 1925
AKC 717986 / SZ 347266
Black, Tan
Remo von der Secretainerie
May 30, 1921
SZ 121082
Black, Grey
 
Sieger 1920, GVCh (US) 1922 
Hamilton Erich von Grafenwerth
PH

Jul 28, 1918
SZ 71141 / AKC 323540
Black, Tan
   
V 
Alex vom Westfalenheim
SchH3

Mar 9, 1914
SZ 59298
Black, Tan
 
Bianka von Riedekenburg
Apr 24, 1913
SZ 46053
Black
 
Elfe von der Secretainerie
Sep 11, 1919
SZ 76744
Light Grey, Black Mask
Junker von Nassau (1)
PH

Aug 12, 1917
AKC 419204 / SZ 65810
Sable
 
Chrimhilde von der Secretainerie
Apr 13, 1918
SZ 67614
Black, Tan
 
Blanka von Unterbaden
Nov 24, 1921
SZ 163230
Black, Tan
SGR 1921, Ch (US) 
Harras von der Juech
PH

Feb 22, 1918
AKC 365718, SZ 67926 (Jüch)
Black, Yellow Markings
V 
Nores von der Kriminalpolizei
SchH3

Mar 10, 1915
AKC 318118, SZ 60933
Grey, Tan
 
Lora Hildenia
Dec 4, 1913
SZ 54241
Black, Tan
 
Herta vom Rheinwaldstern
Jan 27, 1920
SZ 98216
Black, Grey
1921 GVCh (US) 
Grimm von der Mainkur
PH

May 11, 1918
AKC 292932 / SZ 68149
Grey, Black Markings
 
Ch (US) 
Dora von Rheinwald

Sep 28, 1918
AKC 305761 / SZ 71773
Light Wolf Grey
Legend for German Shepherd Gene Study
  White Carrier
  Black Carrier
  Blue Carrier
  Liver Carrier

The German Shepherd Gene Study tracks the recessive "masking" white
and recessive black genes forward through the generations.

Genes come in different varieties, called alleles. Somatic cells contain two alleles for every gene, with one allele provided by each parent. Often, it is impossible to determine which two alleles of a gene are present within an dog's chromosomes based solely on the outward appearance of that dog. However, an allele that is hidden, or not expressed by, can still be passed on to that dog's offspring and expressed in a later generation.

German Shepherds can carry one or both of the recessive white "masking" and/or the recessive black gene.

(A masking gene masks the real color and pattern of the dog. The only way the gene can be expressed in some of the offspring is if both parents carry it. For example, when a white dog is bred to a non-white dog that does not carry the white gene, none of the offspring will express the white coat but they will be carriers of the white gene. If those offspring are bred to a white, some of their offspring will express the white coat color. White bred to white will always produce white offspring.)

German Shepherd artwork on this site created by AHEAD Graphics.
Visit their site for more talented artwork and custom designs.



The German Shepherd Dog Database Project makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. We have made every effort to verify all entries, but the German Shepherd Dog Database Project is not a registry so all data included has been submitted by dog owners or taken from registry reports and AKC Stud Books. Please contact us to report any errors or omission.

PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2018 Wild Systems All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com

Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 35.175.201.14. This online database hosted by The German Shepherd Dog Database Project. Copyright 2004 -2020